Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4387     D21K                  02.06.2018 RVP = 1384/1384  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  35:54  1504   509
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  40:31  1341  2211
  3 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  41:34  1304  1667
  4 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  44:37  1197  1922
  5 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  55:38   809   363
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  56:26   781   614
#
4387     D21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8904/8904  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  33:29  9306  9134
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:43  8738  8796
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  36:02  8658  9153
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  37:03  8400  8938
  5 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:58  8167  7137
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  38:47  7960  8501
  7 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  39:15  7841  3556
  8 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  39:28  7786  6993
  9 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  39:43  7723  7073
 10 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  41:54  7168  6113
 11 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  42:20  7058   444
 12 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  45:48  6178  2420
 13 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  46:11  6081     0
 14 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  46:24  6026   726
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  46:38  5967  5089
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:50  5916  6261
 17 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  47:39  5708  6414
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  48:27  5505  5731
 19 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  48:27  5505  4588
 20 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  50:42  4934  4851
 21 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  50:53  4887  2966
 22 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  51:14  4799  6089
 23 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  52:54  4375  3754
 24 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  54:34  3952  5181
 25 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  55:46  3647  4487
 26 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  61:19  2238   838
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  61:31  2187  5388
 28 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  63:07  1781  2167
 29 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  66:15   986  2330
 30 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  78:56     0  2655
#
4387     D35                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5906/5823  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  34:58  6002  6701
  2 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  37:51  5557  5981
  3 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  37:59  5536  5304
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  38:47  5413  5180
  5 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  39:42  5272  6365
  6 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  42:01  4914  4975
  7 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  43:15  4724  2198
  8 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  43:21  4708  3921
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  44:06  4593  4797
 10 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  44:44  4495  4458
 11 Grimmerová Mariana             RIC8051  45:10  4428   516
 12 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  46:13  4266     0
 13 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  46:55  4158  4340
 14 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  48:08  3970  2624
 15 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  48:28  3919  2706
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  48:42  3883  3994
 17 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  50:00  3682  4166
 18 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  50:05  3669  3784
 19 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  50:54  3543  2369
 20 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  51:24  3466  1222
 21 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951  51:58  3379   400
 22 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  52:07  3356  4527
 23 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  53:42  3111  1558
 24 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  53:45  3104  4070
 25 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  53:58  3070  3851
 26 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  54:08  3044  3244
 27 Izdná Petra                    DKP8051  56:37  2661   517
 28 Lorencová Marcela              DOR7752  57:35  2512  1954
 29 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  58:17  2404  2837
 30 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  58:30  2371     0
 31 Krumlovská Barbora             RIC8050  59:12  2263   945
 32 Hánělová Katarina              ZVO7351  62:06  1815   222
 33 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  62:25  1766   665
 34 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  63:15  1638  3026
 35 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  63:45  1561  2772
 36 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  65:07  1350  2339
 37 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  66:36  1121  1933
 38 Geislerová Dita                DKL7550  68:56   761   273
 39 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  71:16   401     0
 40 Bártíková Irena                VSP7461  71:23   383   725
 41 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  73:16    92     0
 42 Havlíčková Kateřina            DOR7650  73:33    48    30
 43 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  73:36    41     0
 44 Čechová Radka                  SLA7550  78:12     0   343
 45 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  79:37     0   129
 46 Pařízková Ivana                CEP8250  89:47     0     0
#
4387     D45                   02.06.2018 RVP = 4938/4819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  30:19  4778  4260
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  30:52  4694  4735
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  31:02  4668  5231
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  31:37  4579  4707
  5 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  34:53  4078  4282
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  35:08  4039  5232
  7 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  37:38  3656  3828
  8 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  37:58  3605  3924
  9 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  39:40  3344  1450
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  40:20  3242  3417
 11 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  40:37  3198  3484
 12 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  40:50  3165  2988
 13 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  41:31  3060  3681
 14 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  41:41  3035  3273
 15 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  42:37  2891  4607
 16 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  43:31  2753  2644
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  43:42  2725  3181
 18 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  43:51  2702  4786
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  44:07  2661  1442
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  44:47  2559  3282
 21 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  45:11  2498  2978
 22 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  45:32  2444   985
 23 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  46:52  2239  2641
 24 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  47:30  2142  3638
 25 Malačková Jana                 DKP6150  50:17  1715  2212
 26 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  50:21  1705  2120
 27 Kopáčková Alena                DOR6450  50:58  1610  1485
 28 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  51:30  1529  1124
 29 Kučerová Michaela              RIC7253  51:40  1503   698
 30 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  51:44  1493  2930
 31 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  54:30  1068  3270
 32 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  54:52  1012   421
 33 Halamová Anna                  TAP7350  55:26   925   501
 34 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  57:53   549  1212
 35 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051  60:38   127   308
 36 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  66:48     0   467
 37 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  68:19     0   329
#
4387     D55                   02.06.2018 RVP = 3871/3739  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  35:04  3675  1684
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  35:13  3659  3870
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:27  3635  4352
  4 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  36:40  3509  1455
  5 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  37:36  3412  3521
  6 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  37:38  3408  3765
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  39:11  3247  2859
  8 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  39:45  3189  3847
  9 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  40:14  3138  3274
 10 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  41:48  2976  2561
 11 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  43:00  2851  2863
 12 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  49:28  2180  1334
 13 Kudrnáčová Hana                KAM6250  50:51  2036   181
#
4387     D65                   02.06.2018 RVP = 1227/1173  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  31:55  1350   403
  2 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  40:47  1088  1430
  3 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  43:46  1000  1528
  4 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  45:27   950  1551
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  46:41   914  1223
#
4387     H21L                  02.06.2018 RVP = 8290/8290  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  30:07  8814  9221
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  32:12  8277  8292
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  34:10  7769  8214
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  34:12  7761  8130
  5 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  35:14  7494  5655
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  35:25  7447  3113
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  35:34  7408  2316
  8 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:37  7396  7332
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  36:27  7181  7597
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:24  6678  7148
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:34  6635  6961
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  38:47  6579  6781
 13 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:52  6558  6807
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  39:00  6523  5514
 15 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  39:47  6321  6218
 16 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  39:50  6308  5154
 17 Rožek David                    RIC7403  39:54  6291  3630
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  40:02  6257  7260
 19 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  41:21  5917  5351
 20 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:27  5891  5224
 21 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  41:29  5883  3330
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  42:00  5750  5567
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:13  5178  7415
 24 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  44:19  5152  6112
 25 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  44:49  5023  1783
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  46:02  4710  6222
 27 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:11  4671  6471
 28 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  47:02  4452  1588
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  48:01  4198  1693
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  49:09  3906  4396
 31 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  49:31  3811  4138
 32 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  50:48  3481  1795
 33 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  53:34  2767  2936
 34 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  53:54  2681  5018
 35 Přibík Martin                  PGP7406  54:36  2501  1689
 36 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  59:11  1319  1382
 37 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  61:39   683  1772
 38 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  62:20   507  1186
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  63:00   335  3307
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  64:55     0  3324
 41 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  66:32     0  2162
 42 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  68:05     0     0
#
4387     H35                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  30:17  5757  6693
  2 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  32:02  5451  5547
  3 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  32:28  5375  5442
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  34:09  5080  5173
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  34:12  5071  5586
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  35:11  4899   103
  7 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  35:21  4870  4990
  8 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  35:49  4788  2256
  9 Kovářík Tomáš                  KAM6901  35:55  4771  4942
 10 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  36:02  4750  1547
 11 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  36:31  4666  4754
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  37:22  4517  4431
 13 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  38:12  4371  4818
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  38:19  4351  4678
 15 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  39:08  4208  4754
 16 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  39:30  4143  3455
 17 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  40:59  3884  4373
 18 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  40:59  3884  5390
 19 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  41:00  3881  4096
 20 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  42:00  3706  2656
 21 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:01  3703  4910
 22 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  46:22  2941  1744
 23 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  47:12  2795  3848
 24 Svoboda Jiří                   ROZ7500  48:08  2632  4200
 25 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  48:23  2588   407
 26 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  48:30  2568  1968
 27 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  50:07  2284   759
 28 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  50:08  2282  4113
 29 Lampa David                    DKP7702  50:29  2220  2332
 30 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  50:55  2144     0
 31 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  52:00  1955     0
 32 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  53:16  1733   855
 33 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  53:40  1663   759
 34 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202  54:10  1575  1093
 35 Nekvasil Michal                DKP7501  55:32  1336   254
 36 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  55:48  1289   376
 37 Lukavský Jiří                  DKL7800  57:33   983    32
 38 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  62:39    90   561
 39 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  69:01     0   268
 40 Nekovář Ondřej                 RIC7405  72:56     0     0
 41 Kaplan Daniel                  PDY7700  81:50     0    40
#
4387     H45                   02.06.2018 RVP = 5228/5103  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:57  5474  6177
  2 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  36:20  4855  4242
  3 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  37:51  4641  4599
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  38:26  4559  5044
  5 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  38:48  4507  5015
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  39:06  4465  5158
  7 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  39:57  4345  4750
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  40:57  4203  4221
  9 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  41:22  4145  2544
 10 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  42:25  3996  4115
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  42:31  3982  4632
 12 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  43:35  3832  4442
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  43:46  3806  3483
 14 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  43:57  3780  4050
 15 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  44:23  3719  2484
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  44:34  3693  2225
 17 Brachtl Daniel                 ZVO6902  47:02  3345  1214
 18 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:02  3345  4661
 19 Kopečný Mojmír                 TAP6402  48:31  3135  1229
 20 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  49:36  2982  2212
 21 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  50:13  2895  3452
 22 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  50:22  2874     0
 23 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  51:53  2660  1374
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  51:54  2658  2365
 25 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  52:11  2618  3191
 26 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  53:09  2481   650
 27 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  54:06  2347   952
 28 Velichkov Petar                DKP6704  55:06  2206  3247
 29 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  55:11  2194  3014
 30 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  55:30  2150  1262
 31 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  57:44  1834  1649
 32 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  59:08  1637  2631
 33 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  62:00  1232   584
 34 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  62:28  1166   479
 35 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  62:39  1140  2974
 36 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  62:51  1112  4065
 37 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:09   788  1916
 38 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000  67:42   428     0
 39 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  69:04   235  1286
 40 Šácha Marek                    DOR7102  74:03     0     0
 41 Vít David                      SPC7200  83:20     0     0
 42 Řada Richard                   DKP6701 117:25     0     0
#
4387     H55                   02.06.2018 RVP = 4052/3914  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  40:23  3967  4095
  2 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  42:00  3819  4419
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  43:20  3698  3992
  4 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  43:35  3675  3739
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  48:37  3215  3414
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  50:54  3006  3002
  7 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  51:43  2931  3415
  8 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  52:49  2831  2428
  9 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  55:32  2583  2297
 10 Koč Lumír                      MKP5401  55:49  2557  2945
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  58:56  2272  2622
 12 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  59:44  2199  2865
 13 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  60:22  2141  1913
 14 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  62:53  1911  4015
 15 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  64:21  1777  1952
 16 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  64:21  1777  3220
 17 Malačka Milan                  DKP6000  67:15  1512  1834
 18 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  79:40   377   141
#
4387     H65                   02.06.2018 RVP = 2690/2572  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  38:44  2697  2912
  2 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  42:33  2467  2502
  3 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  44:03  2377  2617
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  45:56  2264  2945
  5 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  51:55  1903  1895
  6 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  52:36  1862  2477
  7 Lebduška Petr                  ROU4702  55:26  1692  1085
  8 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  59:46  1431  1599
  9 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  61:09  1347  1787
 10 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:26  1150  1199
 11 Duda František                 KPY4600  68:03   932  1089
 12 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  68:19   916   755
 13 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400  69:06   869   680
 14 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  69:57   817  2392
#
4387     H75                   02.06.2018 RVP = 413/391    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  41:38   417   454
  2 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  45:07   388  1112
  3 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  50:56   339   438
  4 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  61:06   255    59
  5 Izdný Lukáš                    DKP0811  65:36   217     0
  6 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  67:33   201     4
  7 Šubrt Václav                   TJP4201  94:51     0     0
#