Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4479     D21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 7929/7929  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  46:40  8593  9140
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  48:06  8370  9409
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  58:04  6818  7357
  4 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  58:43  6717  3890
  5 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  60:28  6444  3379
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  60:40  6413  6958
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  64:20  5842   646
  8 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  64:30  5817  2814
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  65:25  5674  6783
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  66:03  5575  5487
 11 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  69:29  5041  5190
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  71:29  4729  5522
 13 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  75:17  4138  4300
 14 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  76:50  3897  5050
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  76:57  3878  3012
 16 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  79:28  3487  6082
 17 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  86:52  2335  1204
 18 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  94:25  1159  1385
#
4479     D35C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 5935/5852  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  51:30  5889  6301
  2 La Carbonara                   TBM7652  53:32  5669  2136
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  54:00  5618  5366
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  54:07  5606  6053
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  56:06  5392  5770
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  56:15  5375  5516
  7 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  57:31  5238  3311
  8 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  58:06  5175  4107
  9 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  58:42  5111  5871
 10 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  60:18  4938  5682
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  62:03  4749  4139
 12 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  62:21  4716  5174
 13 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  64:19  4504  3278
 14 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  66:10  4304  3816
 15 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  66:23  4280  4830
 16 Marková Eva                    STE7550  67:23  4172  3454
 17 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  68:16  4077  3804
 18 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  70:06  3879  4355
 19 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  72:14  3648  4247
 20 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  73:56  3465  4059
 21 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  74:11  3438  3987
 22 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  74:54  3360  2831
 23 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  74:58  3353  3747
 24 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  76:07  3229  3303
 25 Čecháčková Šárka               UOL7350  76:35  3178   678
 26 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  76:45  3160  2957
 27 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  76:59  3135  2135
 28 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  77:58  3029  4401
 29 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  78:13  3002  2713
 30 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  78:59  2919  2992
 31 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  80:32  2751  3063
 32 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  80:32  2751  2141
 33 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  81:51  2609  1827
 34 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  82:27  2544  1759
 35 Polášková Jana                 KSU7171  84:06  2366  1199
 36 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  85:13  2245  1227
 37 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  86:33  2101   764
 38 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  88:35  1881  1386
 39 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  90:08  1714  2593
 40 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  92:05  1503   826
 41 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  92:46  1429   859
 42 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  95:38  1120  1672
 43 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 131:12     0   287
 44 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 150:39     0    85
#
4479     D45C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 5169/5045  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  48:09  5131  5937
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  50:01  4947  5212
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  52:15  4727  4355
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  52:18  4722  4505
  5 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  52:37  4691  4864
  6 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  54:23  4517  5331
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  55:31  4405  4018
  8 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  55:33  4402  3760
  9 Hašková Eva                    VPM7352  55:56  4364     0
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  58:27  4117  3416
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  59:02  4059  4446
 12 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  59:14  4040  4143
 13 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  59:31  4012  4206
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  59:50  3980  4452
 15 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  61:10  3849  3779
 16 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  61:49  3785  1524
 17 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  62:31  3716  4109
 18 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:49  3588  2960
 19 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  66:25  3332  3902
 20 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  67:45  3201  2947
 21 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  68:57  3083  2640
 22 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  69:37  3017  3295
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  70:04  2973  3238
 24 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  80:26  1952  2030
 25 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  88:30  1158  1116
 26 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  92:40   748  1218
 27 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  98:53   136   337
 28 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 114:37     0     0
 29 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 155:56     0     0
#
4479     D55C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3039/2936  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  45:16  3032   939
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  48:20  2849  3585
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  50:18  2731  3869
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  51:11  2678  3705
  5 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  57:09  2321   408
  6 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  64:20  1891  1215
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  66:23  1768  2428
  8 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  69:20  1592  1278
  9 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  75:04  1248  1610
 10 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  75:58  1195  1180
 11 Papoušková Radka               JPV5959  76:30  1163    47
#
4479     H21C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 8231/8231  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  57:02  8323  8249
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  57:18  8285  8923
  3 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  58:44  8081  6338
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  62:02  7610  8072
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  63:02  7467  7957
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  64:01  7327  6527
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  64:53  7203  5946
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  65:37  7098  7170
  9 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  65:45  7079  6717
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  65:55  7056  7273
 11 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  66:55  6913  4658
 12 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  67:14  6868  3256
 13 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  67:58  6763  7036
 14 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:09  6737  6603
 15 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  68:29  6689  7669
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  68:37  6670  7197
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  68:42  6659  6676
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  69:36  6530  4394
 19 Světnický František            STE0204  69:53  6490  2582
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  69:53  6490  3060
 21 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  70:28  6406  7954
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:56  6197  7108
 23 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  72:09  6166  1640
 24 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  72:50  6069  5945
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  73:46  5936  6622
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  74:26  5840  6359
 27 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  75:12  5731  5348
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  76:47  5505  6428
 29 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  77:13  5443  5482
 30 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:41  5377  5572
 31 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:52  5065  6109
 32 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  80:43  4944  5716
 33 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  80:53  4920  2648
 34 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:55  4915  6367
 35 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  80:58  4908  5644
 36 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  81:12  4875  4958
 37 Ježek Tomáš                    ASU8419  81:35  4820   440
 38 Dostál František               UOL0201  83:11  4592     0
 39 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  84:02  4471  5246
 40 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  84:42  4375  4324
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  88:04  3895  4212
 42 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  89:41  3664  5596
 43 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  90:19  3574  4522
 44 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  93:01  3189  4047
 45 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  95:37  2818  3735
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  96:25  2704  2317
 47 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  99:04  2325  3340
 48 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  99:25  2275  2371
 49 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 111:11   596   233
 50 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 114:57    59  2589
#
4479     H21D                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4191/4191  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  54:12  4458  3185
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:39  4426  6183
  3 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:52  3686  3109
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:04  3527  3509
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  67:30  3496  4754
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  76:30  2844  3219
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  80:22  2564  3291
  8 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  83:20  2350  1111
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  85:57  2160  1114
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  88:30  1976   819
 11 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  88:36  1968   941
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100 101:00  1071   163
 13 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 130:32     0     0
 14 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 156:42     0    27
#
4479     H35C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 6355/6266  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  48:22  6294  8124
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  50:10  6072  6481
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  50:31  6029  3485
  4 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  53:27  5667  5877
  5 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  53:49  5621  1025
  6 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  54:58  5479  5772
  7 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  56:01  5350  5525
  8 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  57:33  5161  3632
  9 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903  59:00  4982     0
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  60:54  4747  4454
 11 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  61:02  4731  4398
 12 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  62:07  4597  3733
 13 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  62:44  4521  4831
 14 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  64:06  4352  4684
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  64:14  4336  4115
 16 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  64:54  4253  3235
 17 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  65:02  4237  2084
 18 Smékal David                   UOL7503  65:29  4181  4264
 19 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  65:49  4140  4441
 20 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  66:14  4089  3035
 21 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  67:54  3883  3542
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  68:34  3801  4117
 23 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  69:59  3626  4568
 24 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  70:37  3548  3710
 25 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  70:55  3511  4427
 26 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  72:49  3276  3499
 27 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  73:18  3217  4051
 28 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  73:49  3153   992
 29 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  73:59  3132  2923
 30 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  76:06  2871  3050
 31 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  76:58  2764   392
 32 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  80:14  2361  3171
 33 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  80:29  2330  2144
 34 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  82:42  2057  2645
 35 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  82:46  2048  2453
 36 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  84:51  1791  2485
 37 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501 100:03     0     0
 38 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 102:03     0  1104
#
4479     H45C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 4836/4720  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  57:11  4648  2352
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  57:15  4643  5142
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  58:18  4559  4641
  4 Král Jan                       TBM6901  61:16  4321  1303
  5 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  61:25  4309  3636
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  61:58  4265  4701
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  62:07  4252  4839
  8 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  62:20  4235  4429
  9 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  62:50  4195  4395
 10 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  64:07  4092  4768
 11 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:58  4024  4194
 12 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  65:17  3998  2571
 13 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  65:21  3993  4730
 14 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  65:49  3956  3918
 15 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  66:31  3900  4296
 16 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  67:17  3838  3788
 17 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  67:21  3833  3841
 18 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  71:11  3525  3341
 19 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  71:47  3477  2685
 20 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  72:35  3413  4186
 21 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  72:52  3390  3026
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  72:55  3386  3249
 23 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  74:07  3290  2959
 24 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  75:00  3219  3040
 25 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  75:41  3164  2255
 26 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  78:07  2969  3136
 27 La Carbonara                   TBM7337  78:48  2914  1027
 28 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  85:30  2377  2038
 29 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  87:15  2236  3333
 30 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  89:06  2088  2307
 31 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  91:37  1886  2466
 32 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  95:30  1574  1945
 33 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701 119:32     0  1918
 34 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 119:58     0  1821
 35 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 124:10     0   431
#
4479     H55C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 3733/3606  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  58:13  3551  4090
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:15  3549  3671
  3 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  59:23  3480  3292
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  62:14  3309  3794
  5 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  62:24  3299  3386
  6 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  64:32  3170  1787
  7 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  65:00  3142  3312
  8 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  65:05  3137   192
  9 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  66:09  3073  2423
 10 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  66:26  3056  3728
 11 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:35  2987  3302
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  70:09  2833  2535
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  74:11  2590  3223
 14 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  76:09  2472  1203
 15 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  77:44  2376  2640
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  78:36  2324  2838
 17 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  79:41  2259  2075
 18 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  80:44  2196  1159
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  82:20  2099  1659
 20 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  87:49  1770  3079
 21 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  88:34  1724  2006
 22 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  91:14  1564  2051
 23 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  94:53  1344  1792
 24 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601 104:49   747   272
#
4479     H65C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 2661/2544  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  39:56  2649  1966
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  43:57  2415  2753
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  44:15  2397  2752
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  44:58  2355  2807
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:02  2177  2595
  6 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  49:51  2071  2398
  7 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  50:47  2017  2282
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  56:07  1706  2066
  9 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  56:58  1656  2119
 10 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  57:48  1608  1590
 11 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  59:49  1490  1663
 12 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  61:35  1387  2025
 13 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  73:25   698  1141
#
4479     H70C                  27.10.2018 RVP = 1976/1879  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  30:40  2020  2827
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  35:08  1779  2500
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:26  1709  2521
  4 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  44:09  1293  1175
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  60:17   423   861
#