Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4481     D21K                  28.10.2018 RVP = 3019/3019  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  27:20  3166  2425
  2 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  28:15  3069  3481
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  30:39  2817  3037
  4 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  33:10  2553  2788
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  33:36  2507  2307
  6 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  36:49  2169  3178
  7 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  37:34  2090     0
  8 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  39:07  1928  1058
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  41:23  1689   727
 10 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  43:29  1469  2612
#
4481     D21L                  28.10.2018 RVP = 8319/8319  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:33  8697  8721
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  35:32  8228  8690
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  36:22  8031  7411
  4 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  37:41  7719  6880
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  38:13  7593  7943
  6 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  38:19  7569  7393
  7 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  38:38  7494  6897
  8 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  39:39  7253  2078
  9 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  40:05  7151  2715
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  40:50  6973  1415
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:25  6835  6431
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  41:31  6812  6724
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  41:43  6764  6891
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  41:49  6741  6400
 15 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  42:48  6508  5246
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  43:00  6461  5832
 17 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  43:45  6283   544
 18 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  43:57  6236  8830
 19 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  44:45  6046  5901
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  45:35  5849  6107
 21 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  45:46  5806  6189
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  46:12  5703  5069
 23 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  46:14  5695  5471
 24 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  46:19  5676  5094
 25 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  47:17  5447  2722
 26 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:58  5285  4386
 27 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  48:51  5076  4846
 28 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  48:51  5076  4445
 29 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  49:50  4843  1181
 30 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  50:27  4697  4039
 31 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:59  4335  5738
 32 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  56:23  3293   707
 33 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  68:30   426  4855
 34 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  71:03     0  2845
#
4481     D35                   28.10.2018 RVP = 2645/2608  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  36:47  2807  5317
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:54  2550  5355
  3 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  44:58  2297  2553
  4 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951  71:55   614     0
  5 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  74:06   478     0
#
4481     D40                   28.10.2018 RVP = 4890/4797  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  33:09  4835  1099
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  33:16  4819  5541
  3 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  36:08  4426  4957
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  37:36  4224  5726
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  40:12  3867  2944
  6 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  40:31  3824  3793
  7 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  41:15  3723  3983
  8 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  42:22  3570  2535
  9 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  43:18  3442  4243
 10 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  43:25  3426    36
 11 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  43:38  3396   312
 12 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  43:44  3382  2479
 13 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  45:18  3167  2444
 14 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  45:42  3112  3896
 15 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  48:20  2750   530
 16 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  56:13  1668  3063
 17 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  57:34  1483   268
 18 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  62:27   812  1382
 19 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  66:34   247     0
 20 Synková Šárka                  DOK7650  69:57     0   248
#
4481     D45                   28.10.2018 RVP = 3941/3846  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  35:19  3810  3787
  2 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  35:42  3770  4212
  3 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  36:18  3706  3305
  4 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  39:45  3343  2468
  5 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  40:20  3282  4128
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  42:17  3077  4154
  7 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  42:31  3052  3424
  8 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  43:16  2973   986
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  43:21  2965  3128
 10 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  46:47  2603  2776
 11 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  47:36  2518  2725
 12 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  48:26  2430   940
 13 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  59:27  1271   881
 14 Dittrtová Lucie                LME6852  59:30  1266  1880
 15 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  60:48  1129  2481
#
4481     D50                   28.10.2018 RVP = 3608/3503  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  32:56  3577  4105
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  35:03  3367  3987
  3 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850  35:23  3334   979
  4 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  35:42  3302  2973
  5 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  38:13  3052  3413
  6 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  44:37  2415  3365
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  45:07  2365  3171
#
4481     D60                   28.10.2018 RVP = 1808/1737  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  34:42  1917  1951
  2 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:10  1769  2957
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  46:37  1408  2769
  4 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  51:33  1198   596
  5 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  51:46  1189   768
#
4481     H21K                  28.10.2018 RVP = 4503/4503  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  27:48  5356  6596
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  37:03  4141  1364
  3 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  38:03  4010  3287
  4 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  38:23  3966  3998
  5 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  40:34  3680   793
  6 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  41:08  3605  4749
  7 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  41:37  3542  3885
#
4481     H21L                  28.10.2018 RVP = 8470/8470  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:24  8752  8966
  2 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  32:50  8378  2452
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  33:15  8270  8945
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:44  7883  8632
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  35:06  7787  7565
  6 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  35:30  7683  3240
  7 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  35:35  7661  7696
  8 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  35:35  7661  6713
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:36  7657  7812
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  35:49  7600  7628
 11 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  35:56  7570  2306
 12 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  36:28  7431   749
 13 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:47  7348  7735
 14 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:13  7235  7384
 15 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  38:02  7022  7131
 16 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  38:43  6844  1863
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:00  6770  7097
 18 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  39:15  6705  6523
 19 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:43  6583  6783
 20 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:09  6470  5629
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:12  6457  6591
 22 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:24  6405  6843
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  40:24  6405  6492
 24 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  40:25  6401  4077
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  41:13  6192  6474
 26 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  41:22  6153  1259
 27 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  41:27  6131  3469
 28 Pustai David                   TJN9301  41:30  6118  6364
 29 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  41:33  6105  7997
 30 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  42:04  5971     0
 31 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:10  5945  7401
 32 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  43:01  5723  1206
 33 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:18  5649  7350
 34 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:34  5580  6097
 35 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  44:01  5462  4953
 36 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:18  5388  5999
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  45:18  5128  1426
 38 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  46:30  4815  4076
 39 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:39  4776  4777
 40 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  46:44  4754  5277
 41 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:14  4623  3881
 42 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  48:37  4263  2603
 43 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  50:01  3898  5361
 44 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  50:16  3833  1675
 45 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  50:24  3798   604
 46 Klein Martin                   LTP0404  50:38  3737     0
 47 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  50:47  3698  5254
 48 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912  53:05  3098  5032
 49 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  53:08  3085  4481
 50 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  58:20  1729  4284
 51 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  61:33   890  3334
 52 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:38   347   525
#
4481     H35                   28.10.2018 RVP = 5580/5502  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  30:56  5421  5777
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  31:12  5375  5672
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  31:19  5355  4854
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  32:09  5211  5422
  5 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  32:35  5136  6177
  6 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  38:33  4104  3983
  7 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  41:32  3589  3099
  8 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  43:56  3174  3504
#
4481     H40                   28.10.2018 RVP = 5368/5266  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:08  5298  5629
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  28:55  5158  5231
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  29:50  4995  5244
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  30:44  4835  4849
  5 Horák Martin                   LDC7100  32:27  4530   799
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  32:52  4455  5169
  7 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  33:07  4411  4044
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  33:07  4411  4994
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  33:26  4354  5569
 10 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  33:35  4328  3644
 11 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  33:37  4322  5003
 12 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  33:42  4307  4885
 13 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  35:40  3957  4098
 14 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  36:11  3865  2800
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  36:25  3823  4643
 16 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  36:52  3743  2045
 17 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  37:23  3651  3160
 18 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  37:25  3645  2453
 19 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  37:55  3556  1280
 20 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  39:18  3310  3912
 21 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  39:20  3304  2145
 22 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  41:10  2978  3426
 23 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  41:44  2877  2766
 24 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  44:13  2435     0
 25 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  45:29  2210  2907
 26 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  47:04  1928   395
 27 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  50:02  1400  2330
 28 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  56:02   332  2469
 29 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  56:29   252  3522
 30 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  57:22    94   432
#
4481     H45                   28.10.2018 RVP = 5288/5161  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  26:54  5242  5230
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  27:35  5119  5874
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  29:27  4782  5164
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  29:54  4700  5309
  5 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  31:45  4366  3872
  6 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  33:35  4035  3165
  7 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  33:38  4026  3886
  8 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  34:58  3785  4114
  9 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  35:16  3731  4864
 10 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  35:39  3662  3102
 11 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  36:16  3551  3495
 12 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  38:33  3138  3836
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  40:17  2825   320
 14 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  40:52  2720  3249
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  41:57  2525  3224
 16 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  43:11  2302  2273
 17 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  44:01  2151  2389
 18 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  48:06  1414  1923
 19 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  49:42  1125     0
 20 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  53:06   511   115
 21 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  54:03   340   477
 22 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  55:05   153   220
 23 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  55:11   135  1929
#
4481     H50                   28.10.2018 RVP = 3048/2960  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  30:39  3163  4415
  2 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  35:10  2776  3507
  3 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  35:34  2742  2705
  4 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  38:59  2449   512
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  41:14  2256  2563
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  41:40  2219  2052
  7 Přibyl Luboš                   LDC6600  63:22   359     0
#
4481     H55                   28.10.2018 RVP = 3677/3552  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  30:04  3580  3345
  2 Švarc Jiří                     TUR6204  30:14  3561  4381
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  32:45  3279  4283
  4 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  35:32  2968   899
  5 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  36:16  2885  3312
  6 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  41:43  2275  3064
  7 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  44:55  1917  1930
  8 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  47:19  1648     0
  9 Kořínek Zdeněk                 PEN6201  50:30  1291     0
#
4481     H60                   28.10.2018 RVP = 3251/3124  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  32:25  3161  3642
  2 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  33:00  3108  2526
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  35:20  2895  2893
  4 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  35:22  2892  3690
  5 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  35:42  2862  3505
  6 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  42:30  2243  1867
#
4481     H65                   28.10.2018 RVP = 2456/2348  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               LDC5301  31:15  2478  2742
  2 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  34:21  2268  2961
  3 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  36:16  2139  1089
  4 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  38:09  2011  1649
  5 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  41:17  1800  2023
  6 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:14  1735  1627
  7 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  44:06  1609  1542
  8 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  47:36  1372  2909
  9 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  49:02  1275  1037
 10 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  66:57    64   122
#
4481     H70                   28.10.2018 RVP = 1435/1365  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  30:53  1455  2041
  2 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  31:19  1438  1894
  3 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  39:47  1106  1532
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  40:13  1089  1011
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  43:38   955   698
  6 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  82:36     0   137
#