Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5006     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8090/8090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  33:20  8464  8127
  2 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  34:41  8152  9118
  3 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  36:50  7654  4775
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:46  6975  7718
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  42:09  6424  4183
  6 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  44:19  5922  5794
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:54  5787  6074
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  45:13  5714  7316
  9 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  45:22  5679  7398
 10 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  45:48  5579  2287
 11 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:08  5502  4171
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:21  5220  3939
 13 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  47:52  5100  4895
 14 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  48:09  5035  6188
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  48:22  4985  6297
 16 Kubanová Kateřina              CHT8451  51:57  4155   753
 17 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  55:07  3422  4831
 18 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  55:58  3225   551
 19 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  56:20  3140  2076
 20 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  61:14  2006  4773
 21 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  64:50  1173  2189
 22 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051   DISK     0  3265
#
5006     D21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1400/1400  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  46:58  1526  2108
  2 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  51:37  1400  2341
  3 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  56:18  1273     0
  4 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  81:59   577   132
  5 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  87:52   417  1017
#
5006     D35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 6340/6251  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:58  6468  6470
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  33:28  6185  6199
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  33:55  6100  6386
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  34:37  5968  4554
  5 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:17  5465  5797
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  37:33  5414  6304
  7 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  38:06  5310  5972
  8 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  43:33  4282  3294
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  45:07  3986  4274
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:46  3863  3022
 11 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:33  3715  5781
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  48:07  3420  1774
 13 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  49:06  3234  1286
 14 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  49:40  3127  4804
 15 Dosbabová Magda                TTR8152  50:08  3039     0
 16 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  51:23  2803  4097
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  52:18  2630  1985
 18 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  53:00  2498  4469
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  53:26  2416  3251
 20 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  54:47  2161  2802
 21 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  58:44  1416  3899
 22 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  60:19  1117   477
 23 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  67:41     0  2284
 24 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  69:04     0  2681
 25 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  72:42     0   269
 26 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  82:51     0  2525
 27 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:08     0   419
 28 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152  99:14     0   347
 29 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 106:35     0    94
 30 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 108:35     0   416
#
5006     D45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4977/4858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  40:18  5058  5289
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  42:32  4799  5277
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  43:15  4717  4105
  4 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  43:19  4709  5238
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  47:15  4254  3775
  6 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  50:29  3880  3968
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  51:00  3821  3916
  8 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  51:12  3798  3930
  9 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  55:11  3337  1615
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  55:26  3308  3535
 11 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  55:58  3247  3451
 12 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  73:32  1216  3212
 13 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  75:27   995  1062
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  75:27   995  2005
 15 Málková Věra                   CST6550  82:36   168   462
 16 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052   DISK     0   866
#
5006     D65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2502/2392  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  28:54  2551  2778
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  31:15  2369  2546
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  32:43  2256  2850
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  44:01  1383  1835
  5 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  56:05   450  1066
  6 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  85:46     0   893
#
5006     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  32:45  8978  8936
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:03  8406  7476
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  35:24  8318  7110
  4 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  36:40  8003  7591
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  36:45  7982  8385
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:09  7883  8043
  7 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  37:16  7854  8749
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:55  7692  7349
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  39:42  7248  7988
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  39:42  7248  7157
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:34  7032  7187
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  41:07  6895  7647
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  42:18  6600     0
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  42:30  6550  6614
 15 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  42:33  6538  6313
 16 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  43:14  6368  7450
 17 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  43:15  6363  6393
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  43:16  6359  6405
 19 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  43:32  6293  6766
 20 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:10  5886  6250
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:00  5429  7291
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  47:02  5421  6096
 23 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:21  5342  6627
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:39  5268  4418
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:56  5197  4729
 26 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  48:00  5180  6484
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902  48:04  5164  3440
 28 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  48:27  5068  5873
 29 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  49:06  4906  5738
 30 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  49:25  4828  5685
 31 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:32  4798  5493
 32 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  50:13  4628  4797
 33 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  50:36  4533  7331
 34 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  50:37  4529  5127
 35 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  50:56  4450  7931
 36 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  51:29  4313  5420
 37 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  52:11  4138  5124
 38 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  52:23  4089  4817
 39 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  53:21  3848  4451
 40 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:34  3794  4801
 41 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:24  3586  5074
 42 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  54:57  3449  4418
 43 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  56:35  3043  4784
 44 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  57:34  2798   447
 45 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002  60:19  2113   455
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  64:10  1154  4484
 47 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  65:01   942  2000
 48 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:16     0  3187
 49 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  86:04     0  2944
 50 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  87:31     0   515
 51 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  92:24     0  1399
 52 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  7222
 53 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8200
 54 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0   917
 55 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
#
5006     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1224/1224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:24  1372  1109
  2 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:12  1159   292
  3 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  53:54  1142   626
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  59:16  1012   805
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  65:56   850  2356
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  78:51   537    59
  7 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905   DISK     0   549
#
5006     H35                   04.05.2019 RVP = 6031/5947  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  32:22  6531  6242
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  37:01  5761  4852
  3 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:18  5548  6272
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  40:18  5217  5676
  5 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:45  4976  5823
  6 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:28  4858  5787
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  43:37  4667  4862
  8 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  47:35  4010  5518
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:30  3858  5043
 10 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  48:30  3858     0
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  50:49  3474  4711
 12 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  51:41  3331  4821
 13 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  53:06  3096  2743
 14 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  53:26  3041  1112
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  55:12  2748  2190
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  56:37  2514  4894
 17 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  56:55  2464  3772
 18 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  57:28  2373   550
 19 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  59:31  2033  2194
 20 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:19  1569  4045
 21 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  65:03  1116  1157
 22 Vacek František                CHT7001  66:12   926  3173
 23 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  70:17   249  2041
 24 Máca Petr                      SJI7500  83:29     0   539
 25 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  87:14     0   841
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201   DISK     0  2598
#
5006     H45                   04.05.2019 RVP = 5171/5047  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  36:00  5253  6325
  2 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  36:49  5143  4520
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  39:47  4744  5166
  4 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  42:38  4361  3659
  5 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  44:30  4110  4319
  6 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  44:59  4045  4502
  7 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  48:42  3545  1623
  8 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  49:15  3471  3923
  9 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  49:53  3386  4598
 10 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  51:01  3234  3484
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  52:10  3079  3708
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  54:17  2795  3179
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  58:07  2279  4595
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:19  2118  4161
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  60:40  1936  4308
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  64:05  1477  2834
 17 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  65:49  1244  2219
 18 Drábek Petr                    TTR6701  67:09  1065  1200
 19 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  73:26   220  1929
 20 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  77:01     0   861
 21 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  80:51     0  4302
 22 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  82:42     0  3942
#
5006     H55                   04.05.2019 RVP = 4538/4384  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  35:59  4727  4663
  2 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:54  4399  4551
  3 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:14  4025  3017
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  43:23  3896  3528
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:30  3883  4798
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  43:36  3872  3533
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  46:05  3593  4140
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  46:06  3591  3660
  9 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  46:18  3568  3641
 10 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  48:03  3372  2182
 11 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  51:48  2951  3195
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  63:40  1618  3194
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  64:26  1532  3366
 14 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  69:48   930  2931
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  72:08   668  3527
 16 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401   DISK     0  3585
 17 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901   DISK     0  3383
#
5006     H65                   04.05.2019 RVP = 2984/2853  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  25:27  3257  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  30:13  2798  3215
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  33:18  2502  2462
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  36:22  2207  2081
  5 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  37:08  2133  1897
  6 Starka František               CHT4801  39:21  1920  1625
  7 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701  39:40  1890  1858
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  40:51  1776  2000
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  42:14  1643  1909
 10 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  71:48     0   428
 11 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100   DISK     0  2379
#
5006     P                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buršíková Olga                 SJI8150  20:36     0     0
  2 Močuba Stanislav Andy          OSN8001  21:29     0     0
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  24:04     0     0
  4 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  24:18     0     0
  5 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  26:39     0     0
  6 Vítovcová  Radana              STA7651  31:12     0     0
  7 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  32:42     0     0
  8 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  32:59     0     0
  9 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  33:49     0     0
 10 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  33:56     0     0
 11 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  39:45     0     0
 12 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  39:47     0     0
 13 Sobotková Helena               PZR7550  50:03     0     0
 14 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  54:31     0     0
#
5006     T                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  41:50     0     0
  2 Kosíková Eliška                TUR0052  57:53     0     0
  3 Dvořák Jakub                   BBM0502  61:50     0     0
  4 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  62:18     0     0
  5 Kubičková Ivana                SJH6851  62:18     0     0
#