Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5008     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8972/8972  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  41:19  9262  8649
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  41:51  9146  9183
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:18  9047  8127
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  43:01  8890  2966
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:04  8880  9079
  6 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  43:19  8825  5193
  7 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  45:16  8398  6757
  8 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:20  8384   380
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  45:58  8245  9628
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:00  7581  6600
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  49:45  7417   905
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  52:56  6720  8323
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:07  6243  6074
 14 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  55:11  6228  1858
 15 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  57:08  5801  6188
 16 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  59:52  5203  6928
 17 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  62:58  4525  4895
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  65:30  3971  6297
 19 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  68:34  3299  3265
 20 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:37  3288  4238
 21 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  71:39  2625  4171
 22 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:39  1531  3567
 23 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  78:49  1056  4884
 24 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  81:09   546  3671
 25 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  82:06   338  3910
 26 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 105:48     0  1060
 27 Míková Michaela                SJH8251   DISK     0  2076
#
5008     D35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4950/4881  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  37:00  5358  5098
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  39:44  5018  4554
  3 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  43:26  4558  4996
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  47:23  4067  5653
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  48:22  3945  3138
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  48:40  3908  4448
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:39  3786  4320
  8 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  52:39  3413  4384
  9 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  53:21  3326  4197
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  54:01  3243  2802
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  55:01  3119  4274
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  57:11  2849  3294
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  60:54  2388  2284
 14 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  62:20  2209  3022
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  69:33  1313  2525
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:51   281   269
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 100:00     0    94
 18 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950 106:44     0   419
 19 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151   DISK     0  1774
 20 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550   DISK     0   416
#
5008     D45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4765/4651  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  33:10  5087  4943
  2 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  37:03  4572  4105
  3 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:03  4572  3930
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:48  4340  3916
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:15  4147  5277
  6 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  40:35  4103  5238
  7 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  43:14  3751  4261
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  46:15  3351  3451
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  48:00  3119  3212
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  48:36  3039  3869
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:04  2580  3097
 12 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  61:42  1302  1615
 13 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  64:33   923  2575
#
5008     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8468/8468  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  36:47  9305  8749
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:51  8641  8937
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  42:58  7965  7140
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:42  7806  7680
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  44:30  7633  8385
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:40  7597  7511
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:33  7406  7476
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:03  7081  7549
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:26  6998  7591
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  47:42  6940  8067
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  49:09  6626  7222
 12 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  6550  7931
 13 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  49:32  6543  6405
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:45  6496  7349
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:49  6481  7291
 16 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:49  6265  6164
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  51:51  6041  7450
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:54  6030  7110
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:15  5954  6513
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  53:26  5698  7708
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  53:57  5586  8200
 22 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:31  5463  6393
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  56:09  5109  7331
 24 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  56:47  4972  2269
 25 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  57:15  4871  6766
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:26  4831  7582
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  58:05  4690  5765
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:51  4308  6096
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  59:54  4297   929
 30 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  61:56  3856  5493
 31 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:20  3553  5074
 32 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  65:41  3044  4729
 33 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  68:07  2517  4484
 34 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  68:42  2390  4456
 35 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  68:57  2336  4635
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:53  1701  5127
 37 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  72:12  1632  4775
 38 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  74:25  1152  4784
 39 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  75:24   939     0
 40 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  89:46     0   447
 41 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  93:50     0   515
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  93:57     0  2000
 43 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4894
 44 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
 45 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  80:01     0  8362
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009   DISK     0  3151
#
5008     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2594/2594  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:33  2828  3973
  2 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:55  2751  1109
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:52  2358  3451
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  59:14  1941   626
  5 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  59:35  1922   549
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  61:23  1820  1412
  7 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  61:26  1817   196
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  62:05  1780  1929
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  67:11  1492  1905
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  78:21   860   567
 11 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  1712
 12 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502   DISK     0   805
#
5008     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 6018/5934  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:40  6240  5873
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:48  6088  5676
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:43  5830  5917
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:49  5817  6242
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  48:18  5618  6272
  6 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  52:19  5078  5043
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  52:35  5042  4862
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  52:49  5011  5787
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  52:50  5009  4852
 10 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  55:56  4592  3905
 11 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  56:19  4541  5518
 12 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  61:00  3912  1157
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  62:28  3715  3459
 14 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  63:07  3627     0
 15 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  63:12  3616  2743
 16 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  65:55  3251  1347
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  67:12  3079  4427
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  77:54  1642   841
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  84:34   746  2041
 20 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802   DISK     0  3772
#
5008     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4584/4474  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  46:09  4617  4302
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  46:57  4538  4705
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:59  4535  4598
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  47:58  4439  4520
  5 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  51:19  4112  4502
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  51:25  4102  4161
  7 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  57:14  3533  3484
  8 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  61:31  3115  3328
  9 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  65:02  2771  2834
 10 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  65:46  2700   861
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  67:04  2572  3708
 12 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  68:23  2444  4595
 13 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:32  1745  3179
 14 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  78:36  1445  2219
#
5008     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4246/4102  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  36:09  4294  4663
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:35  4245  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:39  4012  3528
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:47  3997  4551
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  41:12  3725  3515
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:18  3150  4308
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  48:43  2878  3195
  8 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  50:28  2681  3569
  9 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  50:57  2626  2152
 10 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  53:19  2360   729
 11 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  54:57  2176  3383
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:00  2170  3556
 13 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  57:09  1928  2648
 14 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  59:22  1678  2182
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:43   173  2187
 16 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  76:22     0  1848
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501   DISK     0  1856
#
5008     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 2934/2805  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:46  3278  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  39:33  3020  3215
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:18  2285  2736
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:17  2013  2081
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  54:18  2012  2379
  6 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:50  1976  1897
  7 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:56  1900  2462
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  56:14  1880  2000
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  68:22  1051  1625
 10 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  76:38   486  1909
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  81:43   139   428
#