Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

5008     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 9135/9135  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  41:19  9245  8649
  2 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  41:51  9129  9183
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  42:18  9030  8127
  4 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  43:01  8874  2966
  5 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:04  8863  9079
  6 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  43:19  8808  5193
  7 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  45:16  8382  6757
  8 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:20  8368   380
  9 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  45:58  8230  9628
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  49:00  7567  6600
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  49:45  7403   905
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  52:56  6708  8323
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:07  6231  6074
 14 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  55:11  6216  1858
 15 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  57:08  5791  6188
 16 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  59:52  5194  6928
 17 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  62:58  4516  4895
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  65:30  3963  6297
 19 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  68:34  3293  3265
 20 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:37  3282  4238
 21 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  71:39  2620  4171
 22 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:39  1528  3567
 23 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  78:49  1054  4884
 24 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  81:09   545  3671
 25 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  82:06   337  3910
 26 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 105:48     0  1060
 27 Míková Michaela                SJH8251   DISK     0  2076
#
5008     D35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5077/5006  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  37:00  5388  5106
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  39:44  5046  4554
  3 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  43:26  4584  4996
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  47:23  4090  5653
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  48:22  3967  3017
  6 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  48:40  3930  4448
  7 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:39  3807  4320
  8 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  52:39  3432  4384
  9 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  53:21  3345  4175
 10 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  54:01  3261  2802
 11 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  55:01  3136  4274
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  57:11  2866  3294
 13 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  60:54  2401  2284
 14 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  62:20  2222  3022
 15 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  69:33  1320  2525
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  77:51   283   269
 17 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 100:00     0    94
 18 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950 106:44     0   419
 19 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151   DISK     0  1774
 20 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550   DISK     0   416
#
5008     D45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4930/4812  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  33:10  5160  4943
  2 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  37:03  4637  4105
  3 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:03  4637  3930
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  38:48  4402  3916
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  40:15  4207  5277
  6 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  40:35  4162  5238
  7 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  43:14  3805  4261
  8 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  46:15  3399  3451
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  48:00  3164  3212
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  48:36  3083  3869
 11 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  52:04  2617  3097
 12 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  61:42  1320  1615
 13 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  64:33   937  2575
#
5008     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8568/8568  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  36:47  9230  8749
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:51  8571  8937
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  42:58  7902  7140
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:42  7744  7680
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  44:30  7572  8385
  6 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:40  7536  7511
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  45:33  7346  7476
  8 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:03  7024  7549
  9 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  47:26  6942  7591
 10 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  47:42  6884  8067
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  49:09  6573  7222
 12 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  49:30  6497  7931
 13 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  49:32  6490  6405
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:45  6444  7349
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:49  6429  7291
 16 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:49  6214  6164
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  51:51  5992  7450
 18 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  51:54  5982  7110
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:15  5906  6513
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  53:26  5652  7708
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  53:57  5541  8200
 22 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:31  5419  6393
 23 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  56:09  5068  7331
 24 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  56:47  4932  2269
 25 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  57:15  4832  6766
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  57:26  4792  7582
 27 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  58:05  4653  5765
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:51  4273  6096
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001  59:54  4262   929
 30 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  61:56  3825  5493
 31 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:20  3525  5074
 32 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  65:41  3019  4729
 33 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  68:07  2497  4484
 34 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  68:42  2371  4456
 35 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  68:57  2317  4635
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:53  1687  5127
 37 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  72:12  1619  4775
 38 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  74:25  1143  4784
 39 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  75:24   931     0
 40 Čermák Marek                   RUZ0001  89:46     0   447
 41 Čermák Martin                  RUZ7100  93:50     0   515
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  93:57     0  2000
 43 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  4894
 44 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6301
 45 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  80:01     0  8362
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009   DISK     0  3151
#
5008     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2815/2815  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:33  3009  3973
  2 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  44:55  2926  1109
  3 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:52  2508  3451
  4 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  59:14  2065   626
  5 Vinopal Tomáš                  PZR7905  59:35  2044   549
  6 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  61:23  1936  1412
  7 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  61:26  1933   196
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  62:05  1894  1929
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  67:11  1587  1905
 10 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  78:21   915   567
 11 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  1712
 12 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502   DISK     0   805
#
5008     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 6076/5991  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  43:40  6176  5873
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:48  6026  5676
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  46:43  5771  5917
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  46:49  5758  6242
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  48:18  5560  6272
  6 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  52:19  5026  5043
  7 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  52:35  4991  4862
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  52:49  4960  5787
  9 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  52:50  4958  4852
 10 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  55:56  4545  3905
 11 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  56:19  4494  5518
 12 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  61:00  3872  1157
 13 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  62:28  3677  3459
 14 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001  63:07  3590     0
 15 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  63:12  3579  2743
 16 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  65:55  3218  1347
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  67:12  3048  4427
 18 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  77:54  1625   841
 19 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  84:34   739  2041
 20 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802   DISK     0  3772
#
5008     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4605/4494  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  46:09  4546  4302
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  46:57  4469  4705
  3 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  46:59  4466  4598
  4 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  47:58  4372  4520
  5 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  51:19  4049  4502
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  51:25  4040  4161
  7 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  57:14  3480  3484
  8 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  61:31  3067  3328
  9 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  65:02  2729  2834
 10 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  65:46  2658   861
 11 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  67:04  2533  3708
 12 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  68:23  2407  4595
 13 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:32  1718  3179
 14 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  78:36  1423  2219
#
5008     H55                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4416/4266  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  36:09  4378  4663
  2 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  36:35  4328  4140
  3 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:39  4090  3528
  4 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  38:47  4075  4551
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  41:12  3798  3515
  6 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  46:18  3212  4308
  7 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  48:43  2934  3195
  8 Černík Zdeněk                  OSN6025  50:28  2733  3569
  9 Kafka Václav                   SJI6001  50:57  2677  2152
 10 Vácha Jiří                     SJI5414  53:19  2406   729
 11 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  54:57  2218  3383
 12 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  55:00  2212  3556
 13 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  57:09  1965  2648
 14 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  59:22  1710  2182
 15 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:43   177  2187
 16 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  76:22     0  1842
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501   DISK     0  1856
#
5008     H65                   25.05.2019 RVP = 3073/2938  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:46  3366  3879
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  39:33  3101  3215
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:18  2346  2736
  4 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:17  2067  2081
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  54:18  2066  2379
  6 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  54:50  2028  1897
  7 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  55:56  1951  2462
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  56:14  1930  2000
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  68:22  1079  1625
 10 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  76:38   499  1909
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600  81:43   142   428
#
5008     P                     25.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  34:51     0     0
  2 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  39:38     0     0
  3 Broum Tomáš                    PZR7808  40:34     0     0
  4 Wacková Hana                   SJI7853  42:05     0     0
  5 Knap Miroslav                  PZR7402  44:18     0     0
  6 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  45:44     0     0
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  46:34     0     0
  8 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  46:55     0     0
  9 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  62:13     0     0
 10 Doleželová Vendula             STA0751  65:37     0     0
 11 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  70:03     0     0
 12 Frajová Kamila                 RUZ7950  75:33     0     0
 13 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  98:49     0     0
#