Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.06.2019 - Cena střední Moravy - E3

5070     D21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6365/6365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  63:46  6443  8049
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:54  6331  4701
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  65:00  6321  6683
  4 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  72:36  5572  4777
  5 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  73:31  5481  5905
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  74:29  5386  6410
  7 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  99:23  2931  4105
  8 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392   DISK     0   691
#
5070     D21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5892/5892  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:27  6837  7447
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  58:27  5560  5848
  3 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  61:05  5279  4484
  4 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  62:01  5180  1122
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:20  5146  5955
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  70:25  4285  5723
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:59  4225  3868
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  72:19  4083   448
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  73:23  3969   282
 10 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:53  3916  1136
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  74:29  3852   347
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  75:35  3735   202
 13 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  85:05  2723  4487
#
5070     D35B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5650/5571  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  52:50  5861  5755
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  54:12  5725  5212
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:12  5125  5858
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  60:49  5064  5835
  5 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  61:31  4994  5588
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  68:51  4261  4152
  7 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  73:52  3760  2878
  8 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  77:53  3358  4353
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  87:36  2387   341
#
5070     D35C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4810/4743  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  44:01  4951  4941
  2 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  45:25  4806   421
  3 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  48:40  4472  3943
  4 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  52:02  4125  4506
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:44  4053  4737
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  52:49  4044  4844
  7 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  53:28  3977  3159
  8 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  58:14  3486  3998
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  59:25  3364  4700
 10 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  59:53  3316  4829
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  62:04  3091  2541
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  62:11  3079  1807
 13 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  63:41  2924  2612
 14 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  65:57  2691  2630
 15 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  67:05  2574  1159
 16 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  67:43  2509  4416
 17 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  67:49  2499  1980
 18 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  70:54  2181  2552
 19 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  73:35  1904  1641
 20 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  74:04  1855  2493
 21 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  87:18   491   519
#
5070     D45B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5592/5458  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  33:27  5631  5891
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:28  5471  5695
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  35:44  5271  4879
  4 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  37:23  5010  3682
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  38:02  4907  4770
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  38:08  4892  4691
  7 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  40:15  4557     0
  8 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  41:30  4360  4172
  9 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  42:31  4199  5100
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  43:08  4102  5225
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:50  3675  4573
 12 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  51:02  2854  3415
 13 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  54:08  2364  6048
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:47  1946  4491
 15 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  58:04  1743  4481
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  58:52  1616  4231
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  78:30     0  3449
#
5070     D45C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3810/3719  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  36:05  3931  4571
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:39  3682  3529
  3 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  40:05  3543  3879
  4 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  42:02  3353  2056
  5 Málková Věra                   CST6550  43:18  3230   714
  6 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  43:57  3167  3224
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  44:06  3152  2127
  8 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  46:25  2927  3107
  9 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  47:19  2840  3848
 10 Karásková Marcela              ZPV6970  66:53   939  1679
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  75:12   131  2120
 12 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  76:02    50  2759
#
5070     D55B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4187/4045  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  41:53  4119  4344
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  42:26  4067  4649
  3 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  43:41  3948  3900
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  46:24  3691  3758
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  46:57  3639  3834
  6 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  54:10  2955  3768
  7 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  54:35  2915  2952
  8 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  59:43  2428  2421
  9 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  68:19  1613  4209
#
5070     D65                   30.06.2019 RVP = 2347/2244  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  35:18  2533  3042
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  39:56  2277  2759
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  46:20  1922  2574
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  52:18  1592  1618
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  58:51  1229  1743
  6 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  62:11  1044   701
  7 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  72:40   464  1404
  8 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  90:08     0   773
  9 Henková Svatava                RBK5454   DISK     0  1435
#
5070     H21A                  30.06.2019 RVP = 8379/8379  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  70:23  8426  9046
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  70:47  8379  8550
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  71:11  8331  8698
  4 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  73:47  8023  7412
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:07  7629  7118
  6 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  77:27  7589  2203
  7 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  77:45  7554  7871
  8 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  78:14  7497  7224
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:52  7303  7716
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  80:11  7266  7620
 11 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:39  6974  7507
 12 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:20  6420  6603
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  88:47  6248  6414
 14 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  89:22  6179  7509
 15 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:39  6027  7302
 16 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  90:54  5997  7300
 17 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  91:15  5956     0
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  91:20  5946  7106
 19 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  91:52  5883  3586
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  93:08  5733  7368
 21 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  94:34  5563  7523
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  98:58  5043  7563
 23 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:06  4908  5728
 24 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 100:30  4861  7658
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 101:18  4766  6313
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 101:56  4691  6402
 27 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 102:24  4636  6626
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0  4609
 30 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501   DISK     0  3944
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7728
#
5070     H21B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6449/6449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  62:29  6612  6597
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  64:19  6428  7199
  3 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  65:31  6307  6649
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  69:35  5898  4048
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  70:48  5775  6369
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:00  5755  4964
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  76:55  5160  3667
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  77:23  5113  5430
  9 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  78:05  5043  4206
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  80:29  4801  4512
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:43  4778  5037
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  81:25  4707  4358
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  83:13  4526  4701
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  84:17  4419  2855
 15 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  90:08  3830  5001
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  90:45  3768  5282
 17 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  96:14  3217  2173
 18 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:41  3172  5230
 19 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  98:10  3022  1550
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 105:10  2318  4433
 21 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5164
#
5070     H21C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4547/4547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  73:37  4591  5340
  2 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  74:35  4532  5216
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  74:51  4516  4617
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  79:40  4221  2596
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:24  4177  3724
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  84:34  3922  3298
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  85:04  3891  2847
  8 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  86:24  3810  3309
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  96:04  3219  3420
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 102:59  2796   131
 11 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911   DISK     0  3836
 12 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717   DISK     0   318
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   413
#
5070     H35B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  66:09  6586  6349
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  69:10  6313  7001
  3 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:19  5939  5883
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  78:54  5435  6254
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  80:46  5266  5198
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  5087  5091
  7 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  97:54  3719  4282
  8 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 103:10  3243  5281
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 108:51  2730  3105
 10 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 114:51  2189  4607
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501   DISK     0  6355
#
5070     H35C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4174/4116  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  40:08  4194  1736
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  40:09  4192  3957
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:27  3961  5397
  4 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  44:47  3726  3758
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  45:35  3645  4196
  6 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  47:35  3444  3393
  7 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  49:46  3225  1376
  8 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  50:39  3136   747
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  51:00  3100  3398
 10 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  56:50  2514  3096
 11 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  58:53  2307  2255
 12 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  60:25  2153   204
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700  64:26  1749  3561
 14 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  77:15   460  1322
 15 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  83:13     0  2625
#
5070     H45B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 5962/5819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouda Petr                    VBM6900  40:02  5881  1696
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:11  5859  6282
  3 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  41:10  5718  5611
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  41:59  5600  6134
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  42:12  5569  5514
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  45:43  5063  5125
  7 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  45:56  5032  6271
  8 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  46:09  5001  4093
  9 Málek Martin                   CST6501  46:28  4956  4902
 10 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  46:35  4939  4533
 11 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  46:56  4888  4618
 12 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  47:12  4850  4798
 13 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  47:12  4850  4247
 14 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:34  4654  4351
 15 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  49:00  4591  4398
 16 Hubáček Martin                 CEL7015  51:00  4304  1791
 17 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  51:25  4244  4353
 18 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  53:31  3942  3501
 19 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  57:17  3400  4929
#
5070     H45C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4032/3935  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  31:01  4282  3764
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  33:38  3979  5111
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:23  3545  4236
  4 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  39:38  3285  3090
  5 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  40:01  3241  3048
  6 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:13  2986  3203
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:53  2909  3425
  8 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  43:17  2863  2194
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  44:02  2776  3626
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  46:07  2535  3123
 11 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  46:27  2496  2538
 12 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  47:41  2354  2413
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  47:54  2328  2536
 14 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  48:13  2292   277
 15 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  54:09  1605  1705
 16 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  60:57   818  1724
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  64:25   417  1457
 18 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214   DISK     0  2347
#
5070     H55B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 4601/4445  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  45:07  4592  4650
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  46:55  4420  4771
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  47:58  4320  4467
  4 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  51:05  4024  4646
  5 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  57:22  3425  3918
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  58:57  3274  4469
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:49  3192  4307
  8 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  60:48  3098  3527
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  64:47  2719  3813
 10 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  67:52  2425  2662
 11 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2564
#
5070     H65B                  30.06.2019 RVP = 3834/3665  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  31:36  3726  4069
  2 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  32:21  3641  3753
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  32:27  3629  3530
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  33:23  3523  3538
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  33:37  3496  3349
  6 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  34:35  3386  2870
  7 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  37:15  3082  3923
  8 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  39:44  2798  2833
  9 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  40:03  2762  2918
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  40:20  2730  3868
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  41:46  2566  3557
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  48:57  1747  2799
 13 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  53:10  1266  2238
#
5070     H65C                  30.06.2019 RVP = 2564/2451  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  31:35  2773  3144
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:41  2497  2535
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  41:48  2084  2259
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  41:55  2077  2461
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  46:46  1750  2370
  6 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  46:59  1735  2000
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  49:15  1582  2312
  8 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  51:32  1428  2155
#