Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 20 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 20 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 20 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 20 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 20 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 20 CZK |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 30 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 30 CZK |
UOL8951 | Poklopová LenkaPoklopová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | R | 1007544 | 30 CZK |
SBR9050 | Zítková LenkaZítková Lenka | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51893 | 30 CZK |
ZBM9456 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 219242 | 30 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 30 CZK |
UOL8456 | Šišková VladimíraŠišková Vladimíra | SOB Olomouc | C | 52461 | 30 CZK |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 30 CZK |
UOL9151 | Štrajtová ŠtěpánkaŠtrajtová Štěpánka | SOB Olomouc | C | 52465 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 30 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 30 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 30 CZK |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 30 CZK |
RBK6451 | Tesařová JitkaTesařová Jitka | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 416103 | 30 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 30 CZK |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 30 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 30 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 30 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 30 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 30 CZK |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 301567 | 20 CZK | |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 20 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 20 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 20 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 20 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 20 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 20 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 20 CZK |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 20 CZK |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | rent | 30 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 30 CZK |
HLV9732 | Sedláček OndřejSedláček Ondřej | OB Holešov z.s. | A | 7200377 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 30 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 30 CZK |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 30 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 30 CZK |
SSU8802 | Poklop MartinPoklop Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | E | 1007536 | 30 CZK |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 30 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 30 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 30 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 30 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 30 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 30 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 30 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 30 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 30 CZK |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 30 CZK |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 30 CZK |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52487 | 30 CZK |
STE9411 | Skoupý JanSkoupý Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027239 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 30 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 30 CZK |
SBR6201 | Zítka JiříZítka Jiří | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51907 | 30 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 30 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336791 | 30 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 30 CZK |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 30 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 52413 | 30 CZK |
PLU7800 | Karel OtrubaKarel Otruba | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 2035148 | 30 CZK | |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 30 CZK |
UOL7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 301557 | 30 CZK |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 30 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 30 CZK |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 30 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 30 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 20 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 20 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 20 CZK |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 20 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 20 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 20 CZK |
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 20 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 20 CZK |