Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN0454 | Říhová BarboraŘíhová Barbora | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0550 | Martínková LenkaMartínková Lenka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49454 | 30 CZK |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 30 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 30 CZK |
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 30 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 30 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 30 CZK |
AOP0451 | Kotůlková RenátaKotůlková Renáta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 30 CZK |
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8654 | 30 CZK |
TRI0252 | Bilková KateřinaBilková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49319 | 30 CZK |
TRI0352 | Kantorová AnnaKantorová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670 | 30 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49365 | 30 CZK |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49322 | 30 CZK |
KRN0353 | Švihelová ViktorieŠvihelová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0350 | Wieclawová KláraWieclawová Klára | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51321 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7863 | 90 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49360 | 90 CZK | |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 425583 | 90 CZK |
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 515149 | 90 CZK |
OOP0050 | Leciánová VeronikaLeciánová Veronika | TJ Opava | C | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 90 CZK |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 2061783 | 90 CZK |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 90 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073724 | 90 CZK |
TRI9761 | Kaufmanová IvanaKaufmanová Ivana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416127 | 90 CZK |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 90 CZK |
OOP8250 | Pietraszková LenkaPietraszková Lenka | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 90 CZK |
SOP8852 | Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49388 | 90 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 90 CZK |
SOP9352 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8726 | 90 CZK |
SOP9052 | Moravcová LucieMoravcová Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49389 | 90 CZK |
KRN7676 | Junová GabrielaJunová Gabriela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 301596 | 90 CZK |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 90 CZK |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 90 CZK |
KRN7753 | Kozlíková VeronikaKozlíková Veronika | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52646 | 90 CZK |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 90 CZK |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 90 CZK |
24P8500 | Wysocka MalwinaWysocka Malwina | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886617 | 90 CZK | |
SBR9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SKOB Bruntál | B | 51909 | 90 CZK |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889312 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 90 CZK |
HAV7250 | Proboszová ZuzanaProboszová Zuzana | OB Havířov | C | 416157 | 90 CZK |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 90 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 90 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 90 CZK |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 90 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 90 CZK |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 90 CZK |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 90 CZK |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 90 CZK |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 90 CZK |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 90 CZK |
MOV7151 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 90 CZK |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 424267 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 CZK |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 90 CZK |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 90 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 90 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 90 CZK |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 90 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 90 CZK | |
HAV6652 | Opletalová PavlínaOpletalová Pavlína | OB Havířov | C | 49306 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 0 CZK |
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 0 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 0 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0504 | Bujok AdamBujok Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 30 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 30 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49381 | 30 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 30 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 30 CZK |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 30 CZK |
VRB0414 | Malý TomášMalý Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 30 CZK | |
VRB0424 | Langer AdamLanger Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0406 | Tkáč KarelTkáč Karel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0700 | Šír MatějŠír Matěj | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426344 | 30 CZK | |
MOV0400 | Buryan JanBuryan Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416204 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200590 | 30 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 30 CZK |
BFM0401 | Vojáček JanVojáček Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49453 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0202 | Čmiel Thomas JacobČmiel Thomas Jacob | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 30 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 30 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 51316 | 30 CZK |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 30 CZK |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301225 | 30 CZK |
KRN0304 | Rohner PřemekRohner Přemek | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
KRN0202 | Kulaša FilipKulaša Filip | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 30 CZK | |
VRB9901 | Koryčan TomášKoryčan Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 30 CZK | ||
BFM0201 | Vojáček TomášVojáček Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426342 | 30 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 30 CZK | |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 30 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 30 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 30 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 90 CZK |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 90 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 90 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8653 | 90 CZK | |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | B | 1403424 | 90 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410105 | 90 CZK |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428205 | 90 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | B | 301297 | 90 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 90 CZK |
KRN0106 | Švec FrantišekŠvec František | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 CZK | |
KRN0005 | Tkáč MilanTkáč Milan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 CZK | |
KRN0002 | Urban MichalUrban Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2035149 | 90 CZK |
KRN0105 | Martínek JanMartínek Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 CZK | |
KRN0101 | Juna TomášJuna Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 CZK | |
KRN0102 | Juna MichalJuna Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 CZK | |
MOV0005 | Buryan PatrikBuryan Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025369 | 90 CZK |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 90 CZK |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 90 CZK |
TRI9807 | Lanc VojtěchLanc Vojtěch | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 49315 | 90 CZK |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 90 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 90 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 90 CZK |
51P9800 | Jurczyk MaciejJurczyk Maciej | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2028220 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 90 CZK |
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428227 | 90 CZK |
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 90 CZK |
11P9600 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032325 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52939 | 90 CZK |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 90 CZK |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 90 CZK |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 90 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 90 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 90 CZK |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8043 | 90 CZK |
SOP8612 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 8716 | 90 CZK | |
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 90 CZK | |
11P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032320 | 90 CZK | |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 90 CZK |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 90 CZK |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027244 | 90 CZK |
KAR8501 | Hala LukášHala Lukáš | SK Karlovice | C | 301244 | 90 CZK |
BFM9101 | Mutina JiříMutina Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 90 CZK |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 90 CZK |
51P9400 | Jurczyk TomaszJurczyk Tomasz | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2043891 | 90 CZK | |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 90 CZK |
AOP8000 | Ticháček JanTicháček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682071 | 90 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 CZK |
SBR9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | SKOB Bruntál | A | 7200365 | 90 CZK |
LOV8601 | Žaloudík JiříŽaloudík Jiří | lepus.cz | C | 53534 | 90 CZK |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 90 CZK | |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 424261 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 90 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 CZK |
MOV6901 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52771 | 90 CZK |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 90 CZK |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 90 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 90 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 90 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 90 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 90 CZK |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 90 CZK |
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 90 CZK | |
MOV7901 | Juřeník JiříJuřeník Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025345 | 90 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 90 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 90 CZK |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 90 CZK |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 90 CZK |
MOV7100 | Pavlíček DanielPavlíček Daniel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52775 | 90 CZK |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 90 CZK | |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 90 CZK |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410176 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 90 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 90 CZK |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 90 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 90 CZK |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 90 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 90 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 90 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 90 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 90 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 90 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 90 CZK |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 90 CZK |
AOP6800 | Břečka TomášBřečka Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 90 CZK | |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 90 CZK |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 90 CZK |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 5585 | 90 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 90 CZK |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 90 CZK |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 90 CZK |
OOP4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | TJ Opava | C | 52762 | 90 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 90 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 90 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 90 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 90 CZK |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 90 CZK |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 90 CZK |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 90 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 90 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8751 | 90 CZK |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 90 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 90 CZK |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51376 | 90 CZK |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 90 CZK | |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 90 CZK |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 90 CZK |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 90 CZK | |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 90 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53215 | 50 CZK |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 50 CZK |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53293 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 50 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 CZK |
VRB0555 | Tomčíková EliškaTomčíková Eliška | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0818 | Tomčík ŠimonTomčík Šimon | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0777 | Malá KarolínaMalá Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
KRN9999 | Martínková EvaMartínková Eva | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 CZK | ||
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 50 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
VRB0250 | Fiálková MarieFiálková Marie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0402 | Fiálek DavidFiálek David | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0757 | Číhalíková NikolaČíhalíková Nikola | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 CZK | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 50 CZK |
MOV0952 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 CZK |
VRB0797 | Jägermannová JulieJägermannová Julie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
VRB0838 | Kopecký ViktorKopecký Viktor | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP1252 | Sedlářová AmálieSedlářová Amálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 50 CZK |
KRN0707 | Zavřel MikulášZavřel Mikuláš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 425525 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 50 CZK |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
KRN6151 | Hrouzová JiřinaHrouzová Jiřina | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 CZK |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 50 CZK |
KRN7777 | Říhová PavlínaŘíhová Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 50 CZK | ||
KAR7950 | Kujová VladimíraKujová Vladimíra | SK Karlovice | 301265 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 CZK | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 CZK | |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 CZK |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 CZK |
MOV7351 | Buryanová KateřinaBuryanová Kateřina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 416213 | 50 CZK |
MOV8000 | Vellech AlešVellech Aleš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 CZK |
NNN9551 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
SBR0001 | Margini NikolaMargini Nikola | SKOB Bruntál | 410731 | 50 CZK | |
7JC8750 | Smrečková EmilkaSmrečková Emilka | Karlovická (J)elita | rent | 50 CZK | |
7JC8950 | Hulová PetraHulová Petra | Karlovická (J)elita | rent | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 1403416 | 50 CZK |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428209 | 50 CZK | |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 50 CZK | |
7JC8400 | Czasch JanCzasch Jan | Karlovická (J)elita | 51885 | 50 CZK | |
7JC8600 | Czasch AdamCzasch Adam | Karlovická (J)elita | rent | 50 CZK | |
7JC8900 | Nováček MartinNováček Martin | Karlovická (J)elita | rent | 50 CZK |