Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 40 Kč |
KRN0650 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40 Kč | ||
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232166 | 80 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 40 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416126 | 40 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8658 | 40 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 40 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 40 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 40 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 40 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 40 Kč |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | zapůjčit | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 90 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 90 Kč |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 90 Kč |
1QP0007 | Wiśniewska KamilaWiśniewska Kamila | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 428777 | 90 Kč | |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 90 Kč |
KRN0353 | Švihelová ViktorieŠvihelová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 Kč | |
KRN0354 | Olekšová ViktorieOlekšová Viktorie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 90 Kč | ||
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 90 Kč |
1QP0006 | Sporysz MartynaSporysz Martyna | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 428773 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 90 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 90 Kč |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 90 Kč |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 90 Kč |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 90 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 90 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 90 Kč |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 90 Kč |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232338 | 90 Kč |
HAV8550 | Fujáková KatkaFujáková Katka | OB Havířov | C | 49408 | 90 Kč |
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | C | 232145 | 90 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 90 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 90 Kč |
KRN7753 | Kozlíková VeronikaKozlíková Veronika | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52646 | 90 Kč |
TRI9250 | Mizerová MonikaMizerová Monika | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 90 Kč |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 90 Kč |
TRI9251 | Křesťanová GabrielaKřesťanová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400416 | 90 Kč |
OKP9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 1436949 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 90 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 90 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 90 Kč |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 90 Kč |
AOV8050 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52960 | 90 Kč |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 90 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 90 Kč |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 90 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 90 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 90 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 90 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 90 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 90 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 52943 | 90 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 90 Kč |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 90 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 90 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 Kč |
OOP6750 | Kociánová EvaKociánová Eva | TJ Opava | C | 52767 | 90 Kč |
HAV6652 | Opletalová PavlínaOpletalová Pavlína | OB Havířov | C | 49306 | 90 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 90 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 90 Kč |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 90 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 90 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 90 Kč |
TRI6851 | Mizerová JarmilaMizerová Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 90 Kč |
14P0003 | Jolanta WysockaJolanta Wysocka | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 90 Kč | |
38S0002 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 Kč |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 40 Kč |
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 40 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 40 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 40 Kč | |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 80 Kč | |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410117 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 40 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 40 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 40 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 40 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 40 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 40 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 40 Kč |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 40 Kč |
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 40 Kč | |
AOV0501 | Novák IgorNovák Igor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515500 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 90 Kč |
AOV0201 | Hrubý MartinHrubý Martin | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52955 | 90 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092364 | 90 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 90 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 90 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 90 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 90 Kč |
1QP0005 | Pasierbski MaciejPasierbski Maciej | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 332513 | 90 Kč | |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 90 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 90 Kč |
KRN0202 | Kulaša FilipKulaša Filip | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 Kč | |
KRN0300 | Jurčík MartinJurčík Martin | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 Kč | |
KRN0303 | Škurek KryštofŠkurek Kryštof | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 90 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 90 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 90 Kč |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 90 Kč |
1QP0004 | Micor KacperMicor Kacper | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 428776 | 90 Kč | |
OOP0000 | Gros FilipGros Filip | TJ Opava | C | 90 Kč | |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 90 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 90 Kč |
KRN0106 | Švec FrantišekŠvec František | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV9901 | Hrubý JaroslavHrubý Jaroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361955 | 90 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 90 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 90 Kč |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8716 | 90 Kč |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 232491 | 90 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 253106 | 90 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 90 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 90 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 90 Kč |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 90 Kč |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 90 Kč |
TRI9103 | Kantor OndřejKantor Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 920676 | 90 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8725 | 90 Kč |
VZA9301 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416591 | 90 Kč | |
1QP0003 | Sporysz MateuszSporysz Mateusz | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 428780 | 90 Kč | |
BFM8303 | Frainšic MichalFrainšic Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 443092 | 90 Kč |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087698 | 90 Kč |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 90 Kč | |
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 90 Kč |
ODR8600 | Pavlačka FrantišekPavlačka František | SKOB Odry | C | 49380 | 90 Kč |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 90 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 90 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 90 Kč |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 180 Kč |
11P9600 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032325 | 180 Kč | |
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 180 Kč | |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 180 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV7301 | Hrubý MiroslavHrubý Miroslav | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 361945 | 90 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 90 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 90 Kč |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 90 Kč |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 90 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 90 Kč | |
OOP7700 | Gros PetrGros Petr | TJ Opava | C | 90 Kč | |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 90 Kč |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 90 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 90 Kč |
11P7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032329 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 90 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 90 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 90 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 90 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 90 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 90 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 90 Kč |
1QP0002 | Wiśniewski DariuszWiśniewski Dariusz | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 428779 | 90 Kč | |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 90 Kč |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 90 Kč |
KYL6801 | Hájek MartinHájek Martin | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 1396848 | 90 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 90 Kč |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 90 Kč |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 90 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 90 Kč |
MOV7101 | Panna JanPanna Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428235 | 90 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 90 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 90 Kč |
OOP5601 | Šrajer JanŠrajer Jan | TJ Opava | C | 90 Kč | |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 90 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 90 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 90 Kč |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 90 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 90 Kč |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 90 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 90 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 90 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 90 Kč |
TRC5800 | Stebel PavelStebel Pavel | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8783 | 90 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 90 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 180 Kč |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 180 Kč |
MOV5901 | Hostaš JindřichHostaš Jindřich | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53000 | 180 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 90 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 90 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 90 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 90 Kč |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 90 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 90 Kč |
1QP0001 | Pietrzykowski WladyslawPietrzykowski Wladyslaw | (POL) Radioorientacja-Bielsko-Biala | 44760 | 90 Kč | |
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 90 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 90 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 90 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 90 Kč |
14P0002 | Andrzej WysockiAndrzej Wysocki | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOV1050 | Hrubá EliškaHrubá Eliška | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52956 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 50 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 50 Kč |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 50 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 50 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 50 Kč |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 50 Kč |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
AOV0951 | Vellechová EliškaVellechová Eliška | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 52959 | 50 Kč |
BFM0901 | Bjolek VojtěchBjolek Vojtěch | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49453 | 50 Kč |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1151 | Kosubová LindaKosubová Linda | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087705 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
BFM0552 | Fišerová VeronikaFišerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 50 Kč |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 Kč |
HAV1200 | Fuják AdamFuják Adam | OB Havířov | C | 336755 | 50 Kč |
TRI0850 | Szarzecová EvaSzarzecová Eva | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8656 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
TRI1400 | Walaski VítekWalaski Vítek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 50 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49496 | 50 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 50 Kč |
BFM0653 | Vojkovská TerezaVojkovská Tereza | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059752 | 50 Kč |
BFM0654 | Jalůvková MarieJalůvková Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087691 | 50 Kč |
BFM0605 | Bartulec LukášBartulec Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 50 Kč |
BFM0702 | Saforek DavidSaforek David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 206365 | 50 Kč |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 50 Kč |
MOV0951 | Juřeníková EmaJuřeníková Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2045154 | 50 Kč |
MOV1300 | Panna MatyášPanna Matyáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2075664 | 50 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 50 Kč |
BFM0503 | Carbol VítCarbol Vít | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 50 Kč |
BFM0502 | Foldyna TomášFoldyna Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 50 Kč |
MOV0752 | Plaskurová RozáliePlaskurová Rozálie | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 Kč |
MOV0900 | Řepecký TomášŘepecký Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 50 Kč |
VRB0452 | Svačinková BerenikaSvačinková Berenika | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 50 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 Kč |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 51171 | 50 Kč |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 Kč | |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 336722 | 50 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 Kč |
38S0001 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 Kč |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 Kč |
TRI7250 | Kaufmanová MartinaKaufmanová Martina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8664 | 50 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
BFM8651 | Frainšicová KateřinaFrainšicová Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 443086 | 50 Kč | |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49451 | 50 Kč | |
BFM8351 | Kosubová IvaKosubová Iva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087708 | 50 Kč | |
BFM5602 | Bužek LubomírBužek Lubomír | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2067262 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7401 | Procner ZdeněkProcner Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 Kč | |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 50 Kč |
ODR0000 | Matěja VojtěchMatěja Vojtěch | SKOB Odry | C | 49399 | 50 Kč |
ODR9050 | Oherová PetraOherová Petra | SKOB Odry | 416148 | 50 Kč | |
ODR9052 | Králová KateřinaKrálová Kateřina | SKOB Odry | 49413 | 50 Kč | |
SFM0201 | Broda AlešBroda Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49489 | 50 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 50 Kč |
SFM8651 | Haluzíková BarboraHaluzíková Barbora | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2035161 | 50 Kč |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 50 Kč |
5IC0001 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | Běhat nás baví | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
11P8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 887002 | 50 Kč |