Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 60 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 CZK |
21P8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 852702 | 60 CZK | |
21P8750 | Puternicka JoannaPuternicka Joanna | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 9870922 | 60 CZK | |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 60 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 60 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 60 CZK |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 60 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 60 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 60 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103741 | 60 CZK |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 60 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 60 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087696 | 60 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887932 | 60 CZK |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 60 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 60 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 60 CZK |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 60 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 60 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 60 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 60 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 60 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 60 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 60 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 60 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 60 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 60 CZK |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 60 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 60 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 CZK |
45Z8500 | Štembera PetrŠtembera Petr | Trosečníci | rent | 60 CZK | |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 60 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 60 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 60 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 60 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 60 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 60 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 60 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 60 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 60 CZK |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 60 CZK |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | C | 301186 | 60 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 60 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112724 | 60 CZK |
LCE8252 | Hanslianová BarboraHanslianová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 60 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 60 CZK |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 60 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049645 | 60 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 60 CZK |
DKP0460 | Ripplová EmmaRipplová Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 60 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 60 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 60 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 60 CZK |
ROU7504 | Simr PavelSimr Pavel | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031351 | 60 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | 2103742 | 60 CZK | |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 60 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 60 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 CZK |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | 2102563 | 60 CZK | |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 60 CZK |