Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:33 | 8950 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 38:49 | + 3:16 | 8226 | |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:30 | + 3:57 | 8074 | |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 39:44 | + 4:11 | 8022 | |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:51 | + 4:18 | 7997 | |
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:42 | + 5:09 | 7808 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:00 | + 5:27 | 7741 | |
8. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:04 | + 5:31 | 7727 | |
9. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:48 | + 6:15 | 7564 | |
10. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:42 | + 8:09 | 7143 | |
11. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:48 | + 10:15 | 6677 | |
11. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:48 | + 10:15 | 6677 | |
13. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:56 | + 10:23 | 6648 | |
14. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:18 | + 10:45 | 6566 | |
15. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 47:11 | + 11:38 | 6370 | |
16. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:44 | + 12:11 | 6248 | |
17. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 48:22 | + 12:49 | ||
18. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 14:04 | 5831 | |
19. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 50:11 | + 14:38 | 5705 | |
20. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:20 | + 14:47 | 5672 | |
21. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:57 | + 15:24 | 5535 | |
22. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:30 | + 15:57 | 5413 | |
23. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:35 | + 16:02 | 5395 | |
24. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:52 | + 16:19 | 5332 | |
25. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:33 | + 18:00 | 4959 | |
26. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:52 | + 18:19 | 4888 | |
27. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:14 | + 18:41 | 4807 | |
28. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 54:17 | + 18:44 | 4796 | |
29. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:19 | + 18:46 | 4789 | |
30. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:47 | + 19:14 | 4685 | |
31. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 54:59 | + 19:26 | 4641 | |
32. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 56:26 | + 20:53 | 4319 | |
33. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:54 | + 21:21 | 4216 | |
34. | Hanušová Michaela | TUR9554 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:39 | + 23:06 | 3828 | |
35. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:48 | + 24:15 | 3573 | |
36. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 61:23 | + 25:50 | 3222 | |
37. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:14 | + 26:41 | 3033 | |
38. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:19 | + 27:46 | 2793 |