Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:04 | 8689 | |
2. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:23 | + 0:19 | 8608 |
3. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:46 | + 0:42 | 8509 |
4. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:50 | + 0:46 | 8492 |
5. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:11 | + 2:07 | 8144 |
6. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:42 | + 3:38 | 7753 |
7. | Lehárová Alžběta | LPU9456 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:31 | + 4:27 | 7543 |
8. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:36 | + 5:32 | 7264 |
9. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:49 | + 5:45 | 7208 |
10. | Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:59 | + 5:55 | 7166 |
11. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:37 | + 6:33 | 7002 |
12. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:17 | + 7:13 | 6831 |
13. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:42 | + 7:38 | 6724 |
14. | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | C | SOBSA | 41:48 | + 8:44 | 6440 |
15. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:49 | + 8:45 | 6436 |
16. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:54 | + 9:50 | 6157 |
17. | Procházková Monika | BSO9150 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 43:39 | + 10:35 | 5964 |
18. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:41 | + 10:37 | 5955 |
19. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:39 | + 11:35 | 5706 |
20. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8852 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:43 | + 11:39 | 5689 |
21. | Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:47 | + 12:43 | 5415 |
22. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 46:33 | + 13:29 | 5217 |
23. | Pilíková Veronika | CET8152 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:35 | + 13:31 | 5209 |
24. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | C | SK Studenec | 46:46 | + 13:42 | 5161 |
25. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 47:18 | + 14:14 | 5024 |
26. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | B | OK Jihlava | 47:30 | + 14:26 | 4973 |
27. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 48:32 | + 15:28 | 4706 |
28. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:36 | + 15:32 | 4689 |
29. | Peremská Dana | SRK9351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:23 | + 16:19 | 4488 |
30. | Klusáková Barbora | DKP9157 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:36 | + 19:32 | 3659 |
31. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | C | SK Praga | 53:36 | + 20:32 | 3402 |
32. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 55:03 | + 21:59 | 3028 |
33. | Klapalová Hana | VAM8850 | C | OOB Vamberk | 55:25 | + 22:21 | 2934 |
34. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | R | SK LOB Nová Paka | 58:09 | + 25:05 | 2230 |
35. | Smoradová Barbora | SHK9050 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:09 | + 34:05 | 0 |
Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | ||
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 |