Class: H21B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaderávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:03 | 8045 | ||
1. | Liscinsky Zdenek | TBM8215 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:03 | 8045 | ||
3. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:45 | + 0:42 | 7894 | |
4. | Vodrázka Jakub | VLI7604 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:51 | + 0:48 | 7873 | |
5. | Karvánek Matous | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:28 | + 1:25 | 7741 | |
6. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:30 | + 1:27 | 7734 | |
7. | Vrabec Ondrej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 38:45 | + 1:42 | 7680 | |
8. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:55 | + 1:52 | 7644 | |
9. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:59 | + 1:56 | 7630 | |
10. | Kazda Jirí | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:53 | + 2:50 | 7437 | |
11. | Pycha Lukás | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 39:56 | + 2:53 | 7426 | |
12. | Skvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 40:13 | + 3:10 | 7366 | |
13. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 40:29 | + 3:26 | 7308 | |
14. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 40:32 | + 3:29 | 7298 | |
15. | Hosek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 40:34 | + 3:31 | 7290 | |
16. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | SK Los Mělník | 40:47 | + 3:44 | 7244 | |
17. | Kuzel Tomás | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 41:00 | + 3:57 | 7198 | |
18. | Veverka Tomás | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 41:03 | + 4:00 | 7187 | |
19. | Hadac Miroslav | AOP6501 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:22 | + 4:19 | 7119 | |
20. | Tichovsky Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 41:31 | + 4:28 | 7087 | |
21. | Muller Martin | PHK8903 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:37 | + 4:34 | 7065 | |
22. | Masata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:19 | + 5:16 | 6915 | |
23. | Safka Jan | SLP7704 | OOB Slavia Praha | 42:48 | + 5:45 | 6812 | |
24. | Petras Tomás | VAM8801 | OOB Vamberk | 43:36 | + 6:33 | 6640 | |
25. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 43:41 | + 6:38 | 6622 | |
26. | Kríz Lukás | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 43:55 | + 6:52 | 6572 | |
27. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:06 | + 7:03 | 6533 | |
28. | Procházka Tomás | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:24 | + 7:21 | 6469 | |
29. | Novotny Jirí | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 44:26 | + 7:23 | 6461 | |
30. | Doucha Jirí | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 44:34 | + 7:31 | 6433 | |
31. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 44:55 | + 7:52 | 6358 | |
32. | Sysel Ondrej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 44:58 | + 7:55 | 6347 | |
33. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:04 | + 8:01 | 6326 | |
34. | Cerny Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 45:08 | + 8:05 | 6311 | |
35. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:23 | + 8:20 | 6258 | |
36. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:26 | + 8:23 | 6247 | |
37. | Drzka Stepán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:42 | + 8:39 | 6190 | |
38. | Boránek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 46:04 | + 9:01 | 6111 | |
39. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 46:49 | + 9:46 | 5950 | |
40. | Safarík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 47:17 | + 10:14 | 5850 | |
41. | Kocí Martin | VBM8702 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:35 | + 10:32 | 5786 | |
42. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:48 | + 10:45 | 5739 | |
43. | Macek Jirí | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:08 | + 11:05 | 5668 | |
44. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 48:22 | + 11:19 | 5618 | |
45. | Vlazny Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:25 | + 11:22 | 5607 | |
46. | Kovárík Tomás | KAM6901 | SK Kamenice | 48:35 | + 11:32 | 5572 | |
47. | Silhavy Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:46 | + 11:43 | 5532 | |
48. | Vlach Martin | SCP8605 | OK Sparta Praha | 48:52 | + 11:49 | 5511 | |
49. | Nyvlt Petr | SNA8004 | TJ START Náchod | 48:53 | + 11:50 | 5507 | |
50. | Srubar Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 50:16 | + 13:13 | 5211 | |
51. | Tichy Martin | TJH6401 | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 50:21 | + 13:18 | 5193 | |
52. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:43 | + 13:40 | 5114 | |
53. | Tomes Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:13 | + 14:10 | 5007 | |
54. | Hanc Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:58 | + 14:55 | 4846 | |
55. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 52:06 | + 15:03 | 4817 | |
56. | Sístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 52:57 | + 15:54 | 4635 | |
57. | Cechlovsky Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 53:04 | + 16:01 | 4610 | |
58. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 53:39 | + 16:36 | 4485 | |
59. | Kafka Milos | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:14 | + 17:11 | 4360 | |
60. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 54:18 | + 17:15 | 4346 | |
61. | Zelenka Tomás | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:33 | + 17:30 | 4292 | |
62. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 54:34 | + 17:31 | 4289 | |
63. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:07 | + 26:04 | 2455 | |
64. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 66:33 | + 29:30 | 1719 | |
65. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 72:47 | + 35:44 | 382 | |
66. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:43 | + 48:40 | 0 | |
Svoboda Ondrej | SHK7605 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |