Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švidrnochová Eliška | MOV0451 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 13:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájková Lucie | AOP0350 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 12:25 | |
2. | Kantorová Anna | TRI0352 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13:48 | + 1:23 |
3. | Mrozek Teresa | TRI0251 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:48 | + 5:23 |
4. | Ciencialová Daniela | TRI0254 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:51 | + 5:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 14:53 | |
2. | Bruková Magda | TRI0054 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:59 | + 2:06 |
3. | Hájková Lenka | AOP0050 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:06 | + 2:13 |
4. | Svobodová Barbora | BFM0151 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:36 | + 12:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 26:32 | |
2. | Szarzecová Lucie | TRI9850 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:48 | + 2:16 |
Švidrnochová Lenka | MOV9951 | B | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | ||
Liberdová Jana | TRI9852 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fukalová Hana | AOV9850 | A | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 32:20 | |
2. | Vývodová Jana | MOV9852 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 33:19 | + 0:59 |
3. | Kaufmanová Ivana | TRI9761 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:15 | + 9:55 |
4. | Svěchotová Natálie | MOV9751 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 48:50 | + 16:30 |
5. | Kovářová Tereza | TRI9756 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 53:14 | + 20:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | B | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 33:47 | 0 | |
2. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 36:45 | + 2:58 | 0 |
3. | Galatíková Lucie | SBR9550 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 37:38 | + 3:51 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:59 | 3987 | |
2. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:14 | + 4:15 | 3554 |
3. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 38:59 | + 8:00 | 3172 |
4. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 40:18 | + 9:19 | 3038 |
5. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:37 | + 9:38 | 3006 |
6. | Svobodová Klára | SOP9352 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 55:59 | + 25:00 | 1441 |
7. | Voborníková Tereza | 64C8550 | C | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 57:24 | + 26:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 34:42 | |
2. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 44:37 | + 9:55 |
3. | Švidrnochová Hana | MOV7751 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 46:44 | + 12:02 |
4. | Slavíková Lenka | VRB7373 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 52:39 | + 17:57 |
5. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 62:23 | + 27:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jastrzembská Jarmila | TRI6450 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 48:32 | |
2. | Dorčáková Pavlína | MOV6951 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 50:26 | + 1:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:56 | |
2. | Vébr Tomáš | HAV0200 | B | SKOB Baník Havířov | 19:56 | + 2:00 |
3. | Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:13 | + 5:17 |
4. | Mielec Radomír | AOV0301 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 23:57 | + 6:01 |
5. | Haltof Adam | TRI0300 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:22 | + 16:26 |
Valík Adam | AOP0301 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 24:03 | |
2. | Filipek Sebastian | TRI0002 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:35 | + 0:32 |
3. | Vavřík Tomáš | LOV0000 | C | lepus.cz | 43:25 | + 19:22 |
4. | Dorčák Jan | MOV0103 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 47:25 | + 23:22 |
5. | Sikora Jakub | TRI0003 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:24 | + 27:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lanc Vojtěch | TRI9807 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:40 | |
2. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:20 | + 4:40 |
3. | Tesař Vojtěch | AOP9900 | B | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 35:57 | + 9:17 |
4. | Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 37:54 | + 11:14 |
5. | Božoň Radek | BFM9804 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:43 | + 24:03 |
Holesz Sebastian | TRI9902 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matuš Vojtěch | VRB9606 | A | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 31:21 | |
2. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:42 | + 0:21 |
3. | Svoboda František | SOP9601 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 40:15 | + 8:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 28:10 | 8036 | |
2. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 29:54 | + 1:44 | 7583 |
3. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:22 | + 2:12 | 7461 |
4. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 32:51 | + 4:41 | 6813 |
5. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 33:40 | + 5:30 | 6600 |
6. | Sklenář Martin | SBR9501 | A | SKOB Bruntál | 37:51 | + 9:41 | 5508 |
7. | Mec Martin | 64C8500 | C | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 39:09 | + 10:59 | |
8. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 40:21 | + 12:11 | 4856 |
9. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 40:48 | + 12:38 | 4738 |
10. | Válka Jan | SOP7811 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 41:25 | + 13:15 | 4577 |
11. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 41:26 | + 13:16 | 4573 |
12. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:56 | + 15:46 | 3921 |
13. | Slivečka Jan | MOV8901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 44:26 | + 16:16 | 3790 |
14. | Kuča Petr | SOP8606 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 45:12 | + 17:02 | 3590 |
15. | Mielec Jaromír | AOV6901 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 47:24 | + 19:14 | 3016 |
16. | Jarnot Michal | SOP9302 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 47:46 | + 19:36 | 2920 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 31:20 | |
2. | Berger Tomáš | MOV6901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 33:13 | + 1:53 |
3. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 34:05 | + 2:45 |
4. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 37:40 | + 6:20 |
5. | Ryšavý Jiří | MOV5803 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:48 | + 6:28 |
6. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 38:24 | + 7:04 |
7. | Stibor Zbyněk | KAR7601 | C | SK Karlovice | 39:05 | + 7:45 |
8. | Blažević Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:25 | + 8:05 |
9. | Polák Petr | SOP7004 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 40:45 | + 9:25 |
10. | Cienciala Petr | TRI7600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:14 | + 11:54 |
11. | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 46:18 | + 14:58 |
12. | Vavřík René | LOV7000 | C | lepus.cz | 47:22 | + 16:02 |
13. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 48:12 | + 16:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | C | SKOB Baník Havířov | 33:11 | |
2. | Kantor Roman | TRI6501 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 35:19 | + 2:08 |
3. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 37:34 | + 4:23 |
4. | Frehar Pavel | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:13 | + 5:02 |
5. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 38:22 | + 5:11 |
6. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:10 | + 6:59 |
7. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:33 | + 7:22 |
8. | Bruk Slavomír | TRI6800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:45 | + 8:34 |
9. | Pavlicek Jaromir | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | 59:32 | + 26:21 |
Slavík Tomáš | VRB6808 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 34:25 | |
2. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 36:48 | + 2:23 |
3. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 40:13 | + 5:48 |
4. | Herdegen Ondřej | BOV5200 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 41:14 | + 6:49 |
5. | Pospíšil Karel | KAR5001 | C | SK Karlovice | 46:35 | + 12:10 |
6. | Slivečka Jaromír | MOV5601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 52:19 | + 17:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomeček Lubomír | KAR4701 | C | SK Karlovice | 29:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hostinský Jakub | NNN0003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 25:25 | |
2. | Filipek Daniel | TRI7200 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 25:31 | + 0:06 |
3. | Kavcová Lucie | NNN0002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 25:45 | + 0:20 |
4. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 28:21 | + 2:56 |
5. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 30:06 | + 4:41 |
6. | Safarcik Vitek | AOP | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 31:07 | + 5:42 |
7. | Brychlec Lukas | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:34 | + 7:09 |
8. | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:19 | + 7:54 |
9. | Karlova Eva | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 34:03 | + 8:38 |
10. | Haltof Jindřich | TRI6201 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:08 | + 8:43 |
11. | Svestkova Magda | SOP | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 35:32 | + 10:07 |
12. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 36:44 | + 11:19 |
13. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 38:39 | + 13:14 |
14. | Labudík Milan | VRB6202 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 43:42 | + 18:17 |
15. | Kotůlková Renáta | AOP0451 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 44:56 | + 19:31 |
16. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 45:01 | + 19:36 |
17. | Kotůlková Martina | AOP0650 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 45:30 | + 20:05 |