Class: D21C
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 46:56 | 8331 | |
2. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:43 | + 0:47 | 8197 |
3. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:45 | + 1:49 | 8020 |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:27 | + 4:31 | 7558 |
5. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:41 | + 5:45 | 7347 |
6. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:12 | + 6:16 | 7259 |
7. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:29 | + 6:33 | 7210 |
8. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:38 | + 6:42 | 7184 |
9. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 58:37 | + 11:41 | 6331 |
10. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:56 | + 12:00 | 6277 |
11. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 59:21 | + 12:25 | 6206 |
12. | Hvorecká Eva | VRB8953 | C | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 60:32 | + 13:36 | 6003 |
13. | Jiráčková Jana | ZBM8661 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:29 | + 14:33 | 5841 |
14. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:54 | + 15:58 | 5598 |
15. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:19 | + 16:23 | 5527 |
16. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:38 | + 16:42 | 5472 |
17. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 64:37 | + 17:41 | 5304 |
18. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:38 | + 17:42 | 5301 |
19. | Chromá Adéla | ZBM8870 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:56 | + 18:00 | 5250 |
20. | Odehnalová Klára | ABM9956 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 70:06 | + 23:10 | 4365 |
21. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:42 | + 26:46 | 3749 |
22. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 74:25 | + 27:29 | 3626 |
23. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:43 | + 27:47 | 3575 |
24. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:42 | + 28:46 | 3407 |
25. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:08 | + 29:12 | 3333 |
26. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:42 | + 29:46 | 3236 |
27. | Najmanová Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:07 | + 34:11 | 2479 |
28. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 198:55 | + 151:59 | 0 |