Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:32 | 8069 | |
2. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:24 | + 4:52 | 7562 |
3. | Novák Dan | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 82:25 | + 6:53 | 7333 |
4. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:08 | + 7:36 | 7230 |
5. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:20 | + 7:48 | 7176 |
6. | Kalata Michał | 5629001 | 562 OKS WROCLAW | 85:57 | + 10:25 | ||
7. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:33 | + 11:01 | 6838 |
8. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:02 | + 11:30 | 6760 |
9. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 89:42 | + 14:10 | 6477 |
10. | Tähnas Tiit | 2568000 | 256 JOKA | 91:36 | + 16:04 | ||
11. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 91:55 | + 16:23 | 6239 |
12. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 91:59 | + 16:27 | 6203 |
13. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 92:43 | + 17:11 | 6104 |
14. | Devrieux Robin | 2929000 | 292 GL RHÓNE-ALPES | 95:59 | + 20:27 | ||
15. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 97:35 | + 22:03 | 5628 |
16. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 97:37 | + 22:05 | ||
17. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:42 | + 25:10 | 5315 |
18. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 106:22 | + 30:50 | 4774 |
19. | Gędziorowski Maciej | 5559001 | 555 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 107:28 | + 31:56 | ||
20. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 108:00 | + 32:28 | 4602 |
21. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 112:11 | + 36:39 | 4203 |
22. | Garcia Zigor | 2447500 | 244 COBI DURANGO | 117:37 | + 42:05 | ||
23. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 125:45 | + 50:13 | 2967 |
24. | Kerckhofs Marc | 1527300 | 152 HAMEGATROL | 128:48 | + 53:16 | ||
25. | Krejčí Jiří | DOB8601 | C | KOB Dobruška | 139:54 | + 64:22 | 1692 |
26. | Arasimavičius Justas | 4718400 | 471 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS | 143:48 | + 68:16 | ||
Stonys Daugirdas | 4759000 | 475 OSK SAKAS | DISK | ||||
Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | ||
Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Heidrich Hannes | 3508200 | 350 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | DISK | ||||
Axelsson Mikael | 7068600 | 706 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | DISK | ||||
Deferme Gunther | 1527000 | 152 HAMEGATROL | DISK | ||||
Santisteban Raul | 5028300 | 502 KOVZ EINDHOVEN | DISK |