Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | A | OB Říčany | 35:32 | 8080 | |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 39:03 | + 3:31 | 7382 |
3. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:47 | + 4:15 | 7237 |
4. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 41:08 | + 5:36 | 6969 |
5. | Svobodná Madla | DKP9154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:54 | + 6:22 | 6817 |
6. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:22 | + 7:50 | 6525 |
7. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 45:28 | + 9:56 | 6109 |
8. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:27 | + 10:55 | 5914 |
9. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:39 | + 11:07 | 5874 |
10. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:08 | + 12:36 | 5579 |
11. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:21 | + 12:49 | 5536 |
12. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:41 | + 13:09 | 5470 |
13. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:30 | + 14:58 | 5110 |
14. | Králová Michaela | MFP7959 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:34 | + 15:02 | 5096 |
15. | Znamenáčková Helena | TAP8153 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:40 | + 15:08 | 5077 |
16. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 50:47 | + 15:15 | 5053 |
17. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:53 | + 15:21 | 5034 |
18. | Filipová Zdeňka | KRP8251 | C | SK KOURA | 51:35 | + 16:03 | 4895 |
19. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:50 | + 16:18 | 4845 |
20. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | A | SK Kamenice | 51:57 | + 16:25 | 4822 |
21. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:02 | + 16:30 | 4805 |
22. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:41 | + 17:09 | 4676 |
23. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:56 | + 17:24 | 4627 |
24. | Neumannová Kateřina | PVP9250 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 53:27 | + 17:55 | 4524 |
25. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 53:38 | + 18:06 | 4488 |
26. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 53:45 | + 18:13 | 4465 |
27. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 54:13 | + 18:41 | 4372 |
28. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 54:35 | + 19:03 | 4299 |
29. | Bartošová Ivana | KRP8751 | C | SK KOURA | 54:47 | + 19:15 | 4260 |
30. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:19 | + 20:47 | 3955 |
31. | Krovová Ludmila | ZBP8350 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 57:04 | + 21:32 | 3806 |
32. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 58:57 | + 23:25 | 3433 |
33. | Sládková Helena | TAP9151 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:04 | + 23:32 | 3409 |
34. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 60:39 | + 25:07 | 3095 |
35. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 63:58 | + 28:26 | 2437 |
36. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 67:17 | + 31:45 | 1779 |
37. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 72:16 | + 36:44 | 789 |
38. | Králová Vanda | 4DC8750 | C | Ježek v kleci | 95:13 | + 59:41 |