Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:33 | 8454 | ||
2. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 33:05 | + 0:32 | 8322 | |
3. | Miettinen Tiia | 36F9150 | MS Parma | 33:13 | + 0:40 | ||
4. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:34 | + 2:01 | 7956 | |
5. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 37:09 | + 4:36 | 7318 | |
6. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 37:35 | + 5:02 | 7211 | |
7. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:31 | + 5:58 | 6981 | |
8. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 39:18 | + 6:45 | 6788 | |
9. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:24 | + 6:51 | 6763 | |
10. | Košťálová Petra | DKP8256 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:38 | + 9:05 | 6212 | |
11. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 41:50 | + 9:17 | 6162 | |
12. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:21 | + 9:48 | 6035 | |
13. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:26 | + 11:53 | 5521 | |
14. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 44:44 | + 12:11 | 5447 | |
15. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:00 | + 12:27 | 5381 | |
16. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:02 | + 14:29 | 4879 | |
17. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:05 | + 16:32 | 4373 | |
18. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 50:09 | + 17:36 | 4110 | |
19. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:17 | + 17:44 | 4077 | |
20. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:45 | + 20:12 | 3468 | |
21. | Ryantová Jana | NNN8650 | Neregistrovaní | 54:11 | + 21:38 | ||
22. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 56:10 | + 23:37 | 2625 | |
23. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 57:02 | + 24:29 | 2411 | |
24. | Krpatová Klára | TJN9353 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:22 | + 26:49 | 1835 | |
25. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | TU Dresden | 66:34 | + 34:01 | ||
26. | Pěluchová Daniela | CHC8851 | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:23 | + 37:50 | 0 | |
27. | Švagerová Pavla | TUV8350 | SOK TJ Turnov | 108:45 | + 76:12 | 0 |