Class: H21E
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:29 | 9514 | ||
2. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:34 | + 0:05 | 9504 | |
3. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:32 | + 2:03 | 9247 | |
4. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:56 | + 2:27 | 9195 | |
5. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 75:38 | + 4:09 | 8973 | |
6. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:31 | + 5:02 | 8858 | |
7. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:35 | + 5:06 | 8849 | |
8. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 76:37 | + 5:08 | 8844 | |
9. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:39 | + 5:10 | 8840 | |
10. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:46 | + 5:17 | 8825 | |
11. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 77:25 | + 5:56 | 8740 | |
12. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 77:53 | + 6:24 | 8679 | |
13. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:17 | + 6:48 | 8627 | |
14. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:54 | + 7:25 | 8547 | |
15. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:39 | + 8:10 | 8449 | |
16. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 80:09 | + 8:40 | 8383 | |
17. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:11 | + 8:42 | 8379 | |
18. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 80:13 | + 8:44 | 8375 | |
19. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:25 | + 8:56 | 8349 | |
20. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:34 | + 9:05 | 8329 | |
21. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 81:27 | + 9:58 | 8214 | |
22. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:00 | + 10:31 | 8142 | |
23. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 82:22 | + 10:53 | 8094 | |
24. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 82:29 | + 11:00 | 8079 | |
25. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:12 | + 12:43 | 7855 | |
26. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:15 | + 12:46 | 7848 | |
27. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:19 | + 13:50 | 7709 | |
28. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:21 | + 13:52 | 7705 | |
29. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 85:23 | + 13:54 | 7700 | |
30. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 85:25 | + 13:56 | 7696 | |
31. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 87:47 | + 16:18 | 7387 | |
32. | Klusáček Matěj | ZBM8923 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:15 | + 16:46 | 7326 | |
33. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:19 | + 16:50 | 7318 | |
34. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:26 | + 16:57 | 7302 | |
35. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:29 | + 17:00 | 7296 | |
36. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:48 | + 17:19 | 7255 | |
37. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:01 | + 17:32 | 7226 | |
38. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 89:30 | + 18:01 | 7163 | |
39. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 90:47 | + 19:18 | 6996 | |
40. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 91:13 | + 19:44 | 6939 | |
41. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:57 | + 22:28 | 6582 | |
42. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:59 | + 25:30 | 6187 | |
43. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:21 | + 28:52 | 5747 | |
44. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 100:50 | + 29:21 | 5684 | |
45. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 100:56 | + 29:27 | 5671 | |
46. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 121:01 | + 49:32 | 3050 | |
47. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 122:06 | + 50:37 | 2909 | |
Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 |