Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:48 | ||
2. | Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:49 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:20 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Valík Adam | VIV0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 53:26 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Tůma Matěj | SJC0202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:54 | + 6:06 | |
6. | HOFFMANN Noah T. | 1ED0200 | OK Pan | 58:18 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Hnilica Hannes | 25A0400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 58:22 | + 8:34 | |
8. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:53 | + 11:05 | |
9. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:44 | + 11:56 | |
10. | Břeň Daniel | SJC0102 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:31 | + 12:43 | |
11. | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | 66:39 | + 16:51 | |
12. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 66:52 | + 17:04 | |
13. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:44 | + 17:56 | |
14. | Vayssat Mathieu | 56F0400 | Noyon | 69:20 | + 19:32 | |
15. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 74:12 | + 24:24 | |
16. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 56F0600 | Noyon | 91:51 | + 42:03 | |
17. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 104:58 | + 55:10 | |
18. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 137:45 | + 87:57 | |
19. | Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | 194:17 | + 144:29 | |
Honner Jára | VPM0701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steinthal Thomas | 1HD1500 | Allerød OK | 59:25 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 61:57 | + 2:32 | |
3. | DOTT Anathael | 69F0005 | Youth French team | 63:58 | + 4:33 | |
4. | POURRE Jeremi | 69F0007 | Youth French team | 64:14 | + 4:49 | |
5. | Osti Dante | 26I9800 | National Team Italy | 67:47 | + 8:22 | |
6. | DUPOUY Hugo | 69F0006 | Youth French team | 69:35 | + 10:10 | |
7. | Aparjods Kristers | 38L9800 | OK Kāpa | 72:33 | + 13:08 | |
8. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:45 | + 15:20 | |
9. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 76:15 | + 16:50 | |
10. | Kratky Paul | 25A9900 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 78:57 | + 19:32 | |
11. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 80:15 | + 20:50 | |
12. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 80:44 | + 21:19 | |
13. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:18 | + 22:53 | |
14. | Dolatowski Filip | 86P7500 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 83:48 | + 24:23 | |
15. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 85:29 | + 26:04 | |
16. | Kašpar Petr | JPV9915 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:05 | + 28:40 | |
17. | Vacek Jan | SLA0004 | SKOB Slaný | 92:54 | + 33:29 | |
18. | BOEHRINGER Arthur | 69F0009 | Youth French team | 96:26 | + 37:01 | |
19. | Finder Markus | 25A9800 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 96:50 | + 37:25 | |
20. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 98:42 | + 39:17 | |
21. | Kašpar František | SLA9800 | SKOB Slaný | 102:16 | + 42:51 | |
22. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 109:50 | + 50:25 | |
23. | Bugajski Jakub | 86P7101 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 113:34 | + 54:09 | |
24. | Gajcy Damian | 86P7100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 126:53 | + 67:28 | |
GRANDADAM Robin | 69F0008 | Youth French team | DISK | |||
Micko Tobias | 25A0000 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Jurgaitis Martynas | 45L0000 | S-Sportas | DISK | |||
DallaGasperina Giovanni | 26I9801 | National Team Italy | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 103:20 | ||
2. | PINSARD Florian | 69F0003 | Youth French team | 103:32 | + 0:12 | |
3. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F0004 | Youth French team | 105:59 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 111:28 | + 8:08 | |
5. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 121:39 | + 18:19 | |
6. | Heinols Atis | 21L9600 | ZVOC | 125:13 | + 21:53 | |
7. | Żebrowski Artur | 86P0100 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 125:42 | + 22:22 | |
8. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 127:33 | + 24:13 | |
9. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 127:49 | + 24:29 | |
10. | Zigilejus Aidas | 43L9600 | OK Perkūnas | 128:04 | + 24:44 | |
11. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 31L9600 | IOSK Budakalnis | 129:18 | + 25:58 | |
12. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 132:02 | + 28:42 | |
13. | Takáč Teodor | VBA9641 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 144:50 | + 41:30 | |
14. | Pirtnieks Otto Peteris | 26L9600 | Auseklis IK | 144:59 | + 41:39 | |
15. | Łukasz Czerniak | 94P0000 | Polish MTBO National Team | 145:42 | + 42:22 | |
16. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 149:44 | + 46:24 | |
17. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 163:05 | + 59:45 | |
18. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 167:22 | + 64:02 | |
VERCAUTEREN Antoine | 69F0002 | Youth French team | DISK | |||
Hubert Kielak | 94P0002 | Polish MTBO National Team | DISK | |||
Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Romanov Georgiy | 24U9600 | Lyder Tur | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 103:16 | ||
2. | Laurila Jussi | 44F8600 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 107:09 | + 3:53 | |
3. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I8700 | National Team Italy | 107:11 | + 3:55 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 107:28 | + 4:12 | |
5. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SK SNS Smržovka | 107:49 | + 4:33 | |
6. | BEILL CEDRIC | 48F9300 | C.O.Colmar | 108:07 | + 4:51 | |
7. | Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | 108:11 | + 4:55 | |
8. | Fuchs Baptiste | 58F8700 | Team Elite MTBO | 109:18 | + 6:02 | |
9. | Haselsberger Kevin | 23A8900 | NF Villach | 109:31 | + 6:15 | |
10. | Hallik Margus | 19E7800 | Estonian MTBO Team | 110:07 | + 6:51 | |
11. | Kvale Hans Jurgen | 12G9000 | GB MTBO | 111:14 | + 7:58 | |
12. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 111:36 | + 8:20 | |
13. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:20 | + 9:04 | |
14. | Nielsen Rasmus Folino | 1AD8900 | Team Denmark | 112:29 | + 9:13 | |
15. | Sommer Michael | 1AD7600 | Team Denmark | 112:44 | + 9:28 | |
16. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 114:29 | + 11:13 | |
17. | Marques Daniel | 93P8400 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 115:07 | + 11:51 | |
18. | Sogaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 115:51 | + 12:35 | |
19. | Jansson Marcus | 99S9200 | OK Tyr | 115:56 | + 12:40 | |
20. | Saarinen Juho | 19F8100 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 116:10 | + 12:54 | |
20. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 116:10 | + 12:54 | |
22. | Turra Piero | 26I8400 | National Team Italy | 116:16 | + 13:00 | |
23. | Waldmann Andreas | 54A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 118:24 | + 15:08 | |
24. | Ferreira Joao | 93P8900 | PORTUGAL MTBO TEAM | 119:55 | + 16:39 | |
25. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 120:14 | + 16:58 | |
26. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 120:49 | + 17:33 | |
27. | Gillmann Jérémie | 65F7600 | SKI CLUB BARR | 121:32 | + 18:16 | |
28. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | Lyder Tur | 121:40 | + 18:24 | |
29. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 121:56 | + 18:40 | |
30. | Lonchamp Loic | 58F8401 | Team Elite MTBO | 123:37 | + 20:21 | |
31. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 124:25 | + 21:09 | |
32. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 124:34 | + 21:18 | |
33. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 125:37 | + 22:21 | |
34. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 126:34 | + 23:18 | |
35. | Origgi Giaime | 26I7900 | National Team Italy | 128:31 | + 25:15 | |
36. | Rief Andreas | 19A7602 | OLC Graz | 128:37 | + 25:21 | |
37. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 129:31 | + 26:15 | |
38. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 129:33 | + 26:17 | |
39. | Souvray Clement | 58F8701 | Team Elite MTBO | 130:14 | + 26:58 | |
40. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 130:36 | + 27:20 | |
41. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 130:49 | + 27:33 | |
41. | Šurgan Štefan | VBA7941 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 130:49 | + 27:33 | |
43. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 130:50 | + 27:34 | |
44. | Nicolas PINSARD | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 131:05 | + 27:49 | |
45. | Falk Wenzel | 33D0000 | USV TU Dresden | 131:21 | + 28:05 | |
46. | Trnovec Matus | VBA8801 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 132:27 | + 29:11 | |
47. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 132:28 | + 29:12 | |
48. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | 132:41 | + 29:25 | |
49. | MacLassen Johan | 1AD8200 | Team Denmark | 132:43 | + 29:27 | |
50. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 132:54 | + 29:38 | |
51. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 133:05 | + 29:49 | |
52. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9400 | Team Elite MTBO | 133:18 | + 30:02 | |
53. | Vaněk Petr | XHK7600 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 133:25 | + 30:09 | |
54. | Oliver-james edwyn | 12G1501 | GB MTBO | 133:49 | + 30:33 | |
55. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 134:37 | + 31:21 | |
56. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 134:43 | + 31:27 | |
57. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 135:19 | + 32:03 | |
58. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 136:21 | + 33:05 | |
59. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 136:56 | + 33:40 | |
60. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SK SNS Smržovka | 137:07 | + 33:51 | |
61. | Radosław Jaroszek | 94P0001 | Polish MTBO National Team | 137:40 | + 34:24 | |
62. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | 138:38 | + 35:22 | |
63. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 139:50 | + 36:34 | |
64. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 140:07 | + 36:51 | |
65. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 140:23 | + 37:07 | |
66. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 141:55 | + 38:39 | |
67. | Johanovský Tomáš | ZUP8500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 144:15 | + 40:59 | |
68. | Lasmanis Martins | 26L7300 | Auseklis IK | 147:07 | + 43:51 | |
69. | Pistor Matej | 45S7300 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 147:35 | + 44:19 | |
70. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 148:40 | + 45:24 | |
71. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 148:41 | + 45:25 | |
72. | Bihari Zoltán | 14H7600 | MTBO Hungary | 149:04 | + 45:48 | |
73. | Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 150:17 | + 47:01 | |
74. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | 152:01 | + 48:45 | |
75. | Seppele Markus | 23A9550 | NF Villach | 154:10 | + 50:54 | |
76. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 157:02 | + 53:46 | |
77. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | Kamvol/Minsk | 162:22 | + 59:06 | |
78. | Bethaz Alberto | 13I8400 | IKP | 164:38 | + 61:22 | |
79. | Vidovič Iztok | 45S7600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 166:11 | + 62:55 | |
80. | Victor DESREUMAUX | 56F9400 | Noyon | 174:41 | + 71:25 | |
Zaliauskas Tautvydas | 43L9201 | OK Perkūnas | DISK | |||
Heß Hendrik | 33D7800 | USV TU Dresden | DISK | |||
Wallas Gert | 23A9000 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Pilka Matej | 53S8300 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | DISK | |||
Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Garde Yoann | 58F8400 | Team Elite MTBO | DISK | |||
Bergmann Andreas | 1HD9100 | Allerød OK | DISK | |||
Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Jensen Allan | 1ED8100 | OK Pan | DISK | |||
Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Pletzer Matthias | 23A9400 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:57 | ||
2. | Kovář Miroslav | SCP8103 | OK Sparta Praha | 110:55 | + 5:58 | |
3. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:44 | + 7:47 | |
4. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 114:45 | + 9:48 | |
5. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 116:17 | + 11:20 | |
6. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 116:52 | + 11:55 | |
7. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 117:16 | + 12:19 | |
8. | Bezouška Tomáš | DMS7601 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 118:57 | + 14:00 | |
9. | Proschowsky Andreas | 14D9200 | OK Øst | 119:42 | + 14:45 | |
10. | Beöthy Ádám | 14H9000 | MTBO Hungary | 121:27 | + 16:30 | |
10. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 121:27 | + 16:30 | |
12. | Konring Andreas | 1GD9000 | Søllerød OK | 122:34 | + 17:37 | |
13. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 123:32 | + 18:35 | |
14. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 126:00 | + 21:03 | |
15. | Kirilla Péter | 14H9400 | MTBO Hungary | 128:54 | + 23:57 | |
16. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 129:17 | + 24:20 | |
17. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 129:18 | + 24:21 | |
18. | Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 132:02 | + 27:05 | |
19. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 133:44 | + 28:47 | |
20. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 135:15 | + 30:18 | |
21. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 135:43 | + 30:46 | |
22. | Pašek František | ZUP7601 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 136:11 | + 31:14 | |
23. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 137:31 | + 32:34 | |
24. | Šafka Dan | 73X9100 | Opět na Kozla | 138:02 | + 33:05 | |
25. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 143:40 | + 38:43 | |
26. | Kalvaitis Danius | 31L9400 | IOSK Budakalnis | 144:33 | + 39:36 | |
27. | Rasko Yuriy | 24U8400 | Lyder Tur | 145:22 | + 40:25 | |
28. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 149:41 | + 44:44 | |
29. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 150:55 | + 45:58 | |
30. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 151:13 | + 46:16 | |
31. | Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | RD LOB | 153:22 | + 48:25 | |
32. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | 158:05 | + 53:08 | |
33. | Goder Josef | ZUP8201 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 158:49 | + 53:52 | |
34. | Karlík Michal | VIV8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 167:57 | + 63:00 | |
35. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 173:14 | + 68:17 | |
36. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 174:08 | + 69:11 | |
37. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 179:28 | + 74:31 | |
Finder Bernhard | 25A9400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | DISK | |||
Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | DISK | |||
Husák Václav | XHK7702 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | DISK | |||
Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | |||
Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Burmann Rainer | 21A9201 | OLT Transdanubien | DISK | |||
Johansen Henrik Konge | 1AD9101 | Team Denmark | DISK | |||
Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 94:52 | ||
2. | Nývlt Martin | EKP8200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:25 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 97:37 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | lepus.cz | 98:05 | + 3:13 | |
5. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 102:31 | + 7:39 | |
6. | Šmíd Ivo | SJC7700 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:01 | + 8:09 | |
7. | Beran Pavel | SJH7801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 103:10 | + 8:18 | |
7. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 103:10 | + 8:18 | |
9. | Havlík Ctibor | SJC8105 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 103:30 | + 8:38 | |
10. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 104:28 | + 9:36 | |
11. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:12 | + 10:20 | |
12. | Kovařík Radovan | XHK8503 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 105:18 | + 10:26 | |
13. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 107:02 | + 12:10 | |
14. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 107:28 | + 12:36 | |
15. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 108:29 | + 13:37 | |
16. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 109:23 | + 14:31 | |
17. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 109:36 | + 14:44 | |
18. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 110:24 | + 15:32 | |
19. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 110:26 | + 15:34 | |
20. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 110:46 | + 15:54 | |
21. | Skoupý Jan | VIV9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 111:49 | + 16:57 | |
22. | Fahrland Christian | 55D8900 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 113:41 | + 18:49 | |
23. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 114:38 | + 19:46 | |
24. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | 115:15 | + 20:23 | |
25. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:51 | + 20:59 | |
26. | Hodoň Miroslav | VIV8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 116:32 | + 21:40 | |
27. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 117:11 | + 22:19 | |
28. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:16 | + 22:24 | |
29. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 117:40 | + 22:48 | |
30. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 118:19 | + 23:27 | |
31. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 118:28 | + 23:36 | |
32. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 118:53 | + 24:01 | |
33. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 119:34 | + 24:42 | |
34. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 119:46 | + 24:54 | |
35. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 120:36 | + 25:44 | |
36. | Hauschild Christoph | 74D9900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 123:20 | + 28:28 | |
37. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 124:43 | + 29:51 | |
38. | Komín David | LME7401 | SK Los Mělník | 126:06 | + 31:14 | |
39. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 129:46 | + 34:54 | |
40. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 131:02 | + 36:10 | |
41. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 136:03 | + 41:11 | |
42. | Haberecht Ralf | 55D7800 | GRT/ESV BITTERFELD | 154:10 | + 59:18 | |
43. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | KOB Start Blansko | 154:28 | + 59:36 | |
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Dzik Martin | VIV7600 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:27 | ||
2. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | OK Sparta Praha | 71:29 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 77:52 | + 9:25 | |
4. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 79:32 | + 11:05 | |
5. | Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | AAA | 81:57 | + 13:30 | |
6. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:58 | + 15:31 | |
7. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 85:55 | + 17:28 | |
8. | Havlůj František | VSP8308 | USK Praha | 86:25 | + 17:58 | |
9. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 88:43 | + 20:16 | |
10. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | MTBO Hungary | 90:13 | + 21:46 | |
11. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 90:15 | + 21:48 | |
12. | Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | SK SNS Smržovka | 91:08 | + 22:41 | |
13. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:13 | + 22:46 | |
14. | Jirásek Radek | XPU7802 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 92:56 | + 24:29 | |
15. | Křenek Jaroslav | VPM7502 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 94:49 | + 26:22 | |
16. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 94:52 | + 26:25 | |
17. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 95:57 | + 27:30 | |
18. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 99:17 | + 30:50 | |
19. | Németh Bence | 14H9202 | MTBO Hungary | 100:05 | + 31:38 | |
20. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 103:46 | + 35:19 | |
21. | Molnár Attila | 14H7000 | MTBO Hungary | 104:51 | + 36:24 | |
22. | Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 104:52 | + 36:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 14D7400 | OK Øst | 70:57 | ||
2. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 79:52 | + 8:55 | |
3. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 82:37 | + 11:40 | |
4. | HOFFMANN BJARNE | 1ED6900 | OK Pan | 83:48 | + 12:51 | |
5. | Windrum Andrew | 21G7100 | Airienteers | 85:19 | + 14:22 | |
6. | Viitmaa Alar | 11E7000 | OK Lehola | 85:45 | + 14:48 | |
7. | Lindholm Michael | 1DD7000 | OK Sorø | 86:33 | + 15:36 | |
8. | Conn Andy | 12G1500 | GB MTBO | 88:42 | + 17:45 | |
9. | Kyyrönen Samuli | 41F7000 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 88:55 | + 17:58 | |
10. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 89:00 | + 18:03 | |
11. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | Fonnyadt Makk | 89:06 | + 18:09 | |
12. | Skoupý Jan | VIV7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 89:22 | + 18:25 | |
13. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 90:35 | + 19:38 | |
14. | Toloch Alexandr | VIV7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 91:01 | + 20:04 | |
15. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SK SNS Smržovka | 91:58 | + 21:01 | |
16. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | SKOB Zlín | 92:32 | + 21:35 | |
17. | Kunz Martin | VIV7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:35 | + 21:38 | |
18. | THIERY Sebastien | 56F7200 | Noyon | 93:42 | + 22:45 | |
19. | Kaden Olaf | 27D5500 | tomotion racing | 95:49 | + 24:52 | |
20. | Gasperotti Ivan | 26I7000 | National Team Italy | 95:50 | + 24:53 | |
21. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6801 | IOSK Budakalnis | 96:28 | + 25:31 | |
22. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 96:50 | + 25:53 | |
23. | Sacchet Daniele | 26I6700 | National Team Italy | 97:29 | + 26:32 | |
24. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 97:53 | + 26:56 | |
25. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 98:29 | + 27:32 | |
26. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | S-Sportas | 98:31 | + 27:34 | |
27. | Bober Bartłomiej | 86P6800 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 99:21 | + 28:24 | |
28. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 100:08 | + 29:11 | |
29. | Zrník Tomáš | VIV7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 100:29 | + 29:32 | |
30. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 101:33 | + 30:36 | |
31. | Venelaine Margus | 19E7000 | Estonian MTBO Team | 101:34 | + 30:37 | |
32. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 101:35 | + 30:38 | |
33. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:05 | + 31:08 | |
34. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 102:12 | + 31:15 | |
35. | Kroc Dalibor | VIV7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 103:57 | + 33:00 | |
36. | Voutilainen Arto | 62F7500 | Muuramen Rasti | 105:25 | + 34:28 | |
37. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 106:46 | + 35:49 | |
38. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 107:08 | + 36:11 | |
39. | PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 18E7100 | MTBO Spain | 107:10 | + 36:13 | |
40. | Spuhn Michael | 17D0000 | TSV Berlin | 107:14 | + 36:17 | |
41. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 107:18 | + 36:21 | |
42. | Pálfi Antal | 14H6600 | MTBO Hungary | 107:55 | + 36:58 | |
43. | Valík Luděk | VIV7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 108:27 | + 37:30 | |
44. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | 108:38 | + 37:41 | |
45. | Arvydas Žvirblis | 31L0000 | IOSK Budakalnis | 108:52 | + 37:55 | |
46. | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6600 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 109:42 | + 38:45 | |
47. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 109:49 | + 38:52 | |
48. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 110:02 | + 39:05 | |
49. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 112:03 | + 41:06 | |
50. | Röhner Uwe | 1QD0000 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 113:00 | + 42:03 | |
51. | Kalsztein Karol | 86P7400 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 114:55 | + 43:58 | |
52. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:42 | + 44:45 | |
53. | Hnilica Thomas | 25A6800 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 115:51 | + 44:54 | |
54. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 115:57 | + 45:00 | |
55. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 117:44 | + 46:47 | |
56. | Sturm Michael | 72D6800 | ESV Bitterfeld | 117:54 | + 46:57 | |
57. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 120:07 | + 49:10 | |
58. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 120:52 | + 49:55 | |
59. | Kašpar Jaroslav | SSU7004 | SK Severka Šumperk | 125:20 | + 54:23 | |
60. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 126:36 | + 55:39 | |
61. | Cucalón Irache Senén | 18E6700 | MTBO Spain | 127:30 | + 56:33 | |
62. | Geisler Michal | SKL7500 | SMS Team Kladno | 127:59 | + 57:02 | |
63. | Vacek Petr | SLA6800 | SKOB Slaný | 129:05 | + 58:08 | |
64. | ELHOMBRE ANGEL | 18E7200 | MTBO Spain | 130:17 | + 59:20 | |
65. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 130:47 | + 59:50 | |
66. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | Kamvol/Minsk | 132:32 | + 61:35 | |
67. | Vít Vlastimil | 92C6801 | Sokolovští veteráni | 134:02 | + 63:05 | |
68. | Dankó István | 12H6901 | TIPO TKE | 135:44 | + 64:47 | |
69. | Vít David | EKP7200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 137:05 | + 66:08 | |
70. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 139:42 | + 68:45 | |
71. | Gladkovskyi Oleg | 25U7400 | Myxomor | 150:53 | + 79:56 | |
Čížek Radovan | 6BC0000 | Neregistrovaný - Čížek | DISK | |||
Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Šmahel David | TBM7407 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michel Denaix | 72F6000 | COCS | 65:44 | ||
2. | Gustavsson Per | 22S6100 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 65:52 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 66:51 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:21 | + 3:37 | |
5. | Jankó Tamás | 14H5800 | MTBO Hungary | 69:47 | + 4:03 | |
6. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 71:14 | + 5:30 | |
7. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 71:34 | + 5:50 | |
7. | Sucksdorff Bjarke | 1HD6100 | Allerød OK | 71:34 | + 5:50 | |
9. | Hansen Troels Bent | 1HD5800 | Allerød OK | 72:41 | + 6:57 | |
10. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:43 | + 6:59 | |
11. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 73:25 | + 7:41 | |
12. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:51 | + 9:07 | |
13. | LORANG François | 69F0010 | Youth French team | 75:44 | + 10:00 | |
14. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 75:46 | + 10:02 | |
15. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1JD5600 | Osanbrücker TB | 78:19 | + 12:35 | |
16. | Jansson Torbjörn | 99S5800 | OK Tyr | 78:25 | + 12:41 | |
17. | Christian PROST | 48F0000 | C.O.Colmar | 78:34 | + 12:50 | |
18. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 78:43 | + 12:59 | |
19. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 79:23 | + 13:39 | |
20. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 79:57 | + 14:13 | |
21. | Bartovský Pavel | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 82:32 | + 16:48 | |
22. | Rochford Iain | 69F0001 | Youth French team | 82:39 | + 16:55 | |
23. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 83:30 | + 17:46 | |
24. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 84:15 | + 18:31 | |
25. | Porstmann Roberto | 74D6100 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 85:23 | + 19:39 | |
26. | Strumskis Mindaugas | 43L6300 | OK Perkūnas | 87:03 | + 21:19 | |
27. | John Rawden | 12G0000 | GB MTBO | 88:56 | + 23:12 | |
28. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 91:06 | + 25:22 | |
29. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 92:00 | + 26:16 | |
30. | Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 92:43 | + 26:59 | |
31. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 92:56 | + 27:12 | |
32. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 94:28 | + 28:44 | |
33. | Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 95:23 | + 29:39 | |
34. | HERMET Andre | 69F5600 | Youth French team | 97:38 | + 31:54 | |
35. | Dawson Keith | 12G5800 | GB MTBO | 98:03 | + 32:19 | |
36. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 103:33 | + 37:49 | |
37. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 106:20 | + 40:36 | |
38. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 109:50 | + 44:06 | |
39. | Németh Zsolt | 44H6500 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 110:18 | + 44:34 | |
40. | Johannes Kremlacek | 41D0000 | LOK Berlin | 110:30 | + 44:46 | |
41. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 112:28 | + 46:44 | |
42. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 112:59 | + 47:15 | |
43. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | KOB Děčín | 114:07 | + 48:23 | |
44. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 125:53 | + 60:09 | |
45. | Kretzschmar Uli | 74D5900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 133:08 | + 67:24 | |
46. | Spanner Uffe | 1ED0000 | OK Pan | 135:07 | + 69:23 | |
47. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 137:23 | + 71:39 | |
48. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 143:04 | + 77:20 | |
Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Serralheiro Pedro | 61P6100 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | DISK | |||
Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Stoeckel Arnd | 72D6200 | ESV Bitterfeld | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5200 | Allerød OK | 75:23 | ||
2. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 83:01 | + 7:38 | |
3. | RAHM Walter | 4TC4800 | OLG Pfäffikon | 88:15 | + 12:52 | |
4. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 93:45 | + 18:22 | |
5. | Norman Stuart | 21G5400 | Airienteers | 102:38 | + 27:15 | |
6. | Andren Esbjörn | 97S5000 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 102:51 | + 27:28 | |
7. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SK SNS Smržovka | 105:12 | + 29:49 | |
8. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0000 | Silkeborg OK | 105:46 | + 30:23 | |
9. | Fink Karl | 19A4900 | OLC Graz | 105:51 | + 30:28 | |
10. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 106:55 | + 31:32 | |
11. | Wollgarten Hermann | 91G5000 | 91G - Hansa Simmer | 108:44 | + 33:21 | |
12. | Herbert Lackner | 15A4000 | OLG Ströck Wien | 134:01 | + 58:38 | |
13. | Gelderman Chris | 14N4200 | North West Orienteering Club | 134:53 | + 59:30 | |
14. | Andersen Tage V. | 1FD4500 | OK Øst Birkerød | 153:26 | + 78:03 | |
Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | DISK | |||
Döhler Bernd | 1LD5400 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | DISK | |||
Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 114:40 | ||
2. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 122:20 | + 7:40 | |
3. | Jüling Kristián | NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ | 126:56 | + 12:16 | ||
4. | Pilný Jiří | 37C7000 | Bez registrace | 130:21 | + 15:41 | |
5. | Mejdr Tadeáš | NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ | 157:02 | + 42:22 | ||
Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimek Tomáš | NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ | 63:59 | |||
2. | Šimek Jan | NER-NEREGISTROVANÝ | 67:00 | + 3:01 | ||
3. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 73:58 | + 9:59 | |
4. | Bergman Camilla | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | 84:28 | + 20:29 | |
5. | Váchová Ilona | 37C - Bez registrace | 100:33 | + 36:34 | ||
6. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:49 | + 53:50 | |
7. | Vítová Jana | 92C7350 | Sokolovští veteráni | 134:49 | + 70:50 | |
Punčochářová Simona | 4LC0000 | Neregistrovaná - Punčochářová | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupá Vendula | VIV0152 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:35 | ||
2. | Hnilica Jana | 25A0250 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 57:36 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Rubaževičiute Ula | 16L0150 | Fortuna OK | 63:03 | + 7:28 | |
4. | Vítová Lucie | LPM0000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:53 | + 22:18 | |
5. | Voutilainen Lotta | 62F0400 | Muuramen Rasti | 101:14 | + 45:39 | |
6. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 130:09 | + 74:34 | |
7. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 56F0850 | Noyon | 190:34 | + 134:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F0052 | Youth French team | 52:13 | ||
2. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F0053 | Youth French team | 54:46 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:59 | + 2:46 | |
4. | GIRARD Clarisse | 69F0056 | Youth French team | 55:01 | + 2:48 | |
5. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F0051 | Youth French team | 57:51 | + 5:38 | |
6. | Olsson Erica | 1CS0050 | OK Djerf | 59:26 | + 7:13 | |
7. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:38 | + 8:25 | |
8. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 16L9950 | Fortuna OK | 61:02 | + 8:49 | |
9. | GARCIN Lou | 69F0054 | Youth French team | 66:45 | + 14:32 | |
10. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 31L9950 | IOSK Budakalnis | 67:30 | + 15:17 | |
11. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:35 | + 17:22 | |
12. | Waňková Martina | VRL9951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:40 | + 17:27 | |
13. | Hnilica Lea | 25A0050 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 70:45 | + 18:32 | |
14. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 86P0450 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 70:59 | + 18:46 | |
15. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 71:30 | + 19:17 | |
16. | Brejnak Natalia | 86P0300 | PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk | 73:28 | + 21:15 | |
17. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:05 | + 21:52 | |
18. | Zrníková Adéla | OSN0099 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 75:57 | + 23:44 | |
19. | Voutilainen Viivi | 62F0050 | Muuramen Rasti | 76:09 | + 23:56 | |
20. | Spanner Katrine | 1AD0050 | Team Denmark | 77:21 | + 25:08 | |
21. | Tomaselli Michela | 26I9850 | National Team Italy | 78:36 | + 26:23 | |
22. | Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:58 | + 27:45 | |
23. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0055 | Youth French team | 81:25 | + 29:12 | |
24. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 94:41 | + 42:28 | |
25. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 95:26 | + 43:13 | |
26. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 100:23 | + 48:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DENAIX Lou | 69F0050 | Youth French team | 73:38 | ||
2. | Babrauskaite Patricija | 43L9650 | OK Perkūnas | 74:58 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Michnovič Viktorija | 43L9750 | OK Perkūnas | 77:21 | + 3:43 | |
4. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1AD9550 | Team Denmark | 78:39 | + 5:01 | |
5. | Fantoni Antonella | 23A9750 | NF Villach | 83:04 | + 9:26 | |
6. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:44 | + 11:06 | |
7. | BUCAMP Noémie | 56F0000 | Noyon | 84:51 | + 11:13 | |
8. | Pirker Lisa | 25A9551 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 85:03 | + 11:25 | |
9. | Hofer Saskia | 25A9650 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 86:55 | + 13:17 | |
10. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:46 | + 15:08 | |
11. | Waldmann Brigitte | 25A9750 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 94:17 | + 20:39 | |
12. | Ritter Julia | 25A9550 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 96:07 | + 22:29 | |
13. | Přibylová Anežka | PFP9750 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 103:17 | + 29:39 | |
14. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 128:11 | + 54:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benham Emily | 12G1550 | GB MTBO | 88:27 | ||
2. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 94:54 | + 6:27 | |
3. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 95:14 | + 6:47 | |
4. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 95:54 | + 7:27 | |
5. | Scaravonati Laura | 26I7850 | National Team Italy | 97:04 | + 8:37 | |
6. | Laurila Susanna | 44F8950 | Jalasjärven Jalas | 98:18 | + 9:51 | |
7. | Garde Hana | 58F8450 | Team Elite MTBO | 98:33 | + 10:06 | |
8. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 99:00 | + 10:33 | |
9. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 99:18 | + 10:51 | |
10. | Hoffmann Nina | 1AD7350 | Team Denmark | 100:16 | + 11:49 | |
11. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 100:46 | + 12:19 | |
12. | Zinkl Sonja | 54A8150 | Austria MTBO Team | 100:47 | + 12:20 | |
13. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1AD0051 | Team Denmark | 102:08 | + 13:41 | |
14. | Gigon Michaela | TBM7753 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:57 | + 14:30 | |
15. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 103:31 | + 15:04 | |
16. | Sogaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 104:46 | + 16:19 | |
17. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 106:17 | + 17:50 | |
18. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 106:48 | + 18:21 | |
19. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 109:59 | + 21:32 | |
20. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 112:46 | + 24:19 | |
21. | Tučková Dagmar | EKP8653 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 113:11 | + 24:44 | |
22. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 114:58 | + 26:31 | |
23. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 43L9450 | OK Perkūnas | 115:14 | + 26:47 | |
24. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 115:34 | + 27:07 | |
25. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 116:13 | + 27:46 | |
26. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:07 | + 28:40 | |
27. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 118:30 | + 30:03 | |
28. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 118:36 | + 30:09 | |
29. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 118:45 | + 30:18 | |
30. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | (GER) Hansa Simmerath | 119:00 | + 30:33 | |
31. | Tyson Adel | 12G7750 | GB MTBO | 119:11 | + 30:44 | |
32. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 119:21 | + 30:54 | |
33. | Anna Kamińska | 94P0050 | Polish MTBO National Team | 119:39 | + 31:12 | |
34. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 119:58 | + 31:31 | |
35. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 120:37 | + 32:10 | |
36. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 124:38 | + 36:11 | |
37. | Creswick Natalie | 12G7751 | GB MTBO | 132:11 | + 43:44 | |
38. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 137:51 | + 49:24 | |
39. | Konring Caroline | 1GD9250 | Søllerød OK | 144:03 | + 55:36 | |
40. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | Kamvol/Minsk | 147:55 | + 59:28 | |
41. | Kinde Vanda | 14H9450 | MTBO Hungary | 166:32 | + 78:05 | |
Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | DISK | |||
Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Stengard Ingrid | 45F7551 | OK Trian | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:51 | ||
2. | Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:56 | + 4:05 | |
3. | Hančíková Barbora | TZL8853 | SKOB Zlín | 72:18 | + 5:27 | |
4. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 72:34 | + 5:43 | |
5. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 72:50 | + 5:59 | |
6. | Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 73:28 | + 6:37 | |
7. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 73:45 | + 6:54 | |
8. | Kotačková Lenka | EKP8387 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:52 | + 8:01 | |
9. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 75:25 | + 8:34 | |
10. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 75:44 | + 8:53 | |
11. | Šenková Natalia | VBA8554 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 76:30 | + 9:39 | |
12. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:05 | + 11:14 | |
13. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | GHOST RUBENA racing team | 78:57 | + 12:06 | |
13. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 78:57 | + 12:06 | |
15. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:35 | + 12:44 | |
16. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | 81:05 | + 14:14 | |
17. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 81:52 | + 15:01 | |
18. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 82:27 | + 15:36 | |
19. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:30 | + 15:39 | |
20. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 83:08 | + 16:17 | |
21. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 84:03 | + 17:12 | |
22. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:57 | + 20:06 | |
23. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 87:16 | + 20:25 | |
24. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 87:32 | + 20:41 | |
25. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 87:49 | + 20:58 | |
26. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 88:00 | + 21:09 | |
27. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 89:05 | + 22:14 | |
28. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 92:23 | + 25:32 | |
29. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 92:28 | + 25:37 | |
30. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:08 | + 27:17 | |
31. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 95:08 | + 28:17 | |
31. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 95:08 | + 28:17 | |
33. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 96:27 | + 29:36 | |
34. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 99:31 | + 32:40 | |
35. | Strasser Spela | 1DS8050 | Mariborski OK | 106:10 | + 39:19 | |
36. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 108:23 | + 41:32 | |
37. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 112:52 | + 46:01 | |
38. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 120:04 | + 53:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bochenková Ivana | SJC8952 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:19 | ||
2. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 76:21 | + 8:02 | |
3. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 80:25 | + 12:06 | |
4. | Novotná Helena | SJH8152 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 83:09 | + 14:50 | |
5. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:19 | + 16:00 | |
6. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 84:59 | + 16:40 | |
7. | Zamrzlová Eva | EKP8758 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:07 | + 16:48 | |
8. | Beranová Jana | SJH7851 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 86:31 | + 18:12 | |
9. | Michaličková Veronika | ZUP8651 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 87:03 | + 18:44 | |
10. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:32 | + 22:13 | |
11. | Vítová Markéta | EKP8454 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:18 | + 24:59 | |
12. | Drahorádová Lenka | XPU8660 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 93:34 | + 25:15 | |
13. | Valíková Petra | VIV7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 93:47 | + 25:28 | |
14. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 95:06 | + 26:47 | |
15. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 95:36 | + 27:17 | |
16. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 95:37 | + 27:18 | |
17. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 96:50 | + 28:31 | |
18. | Šebestová Jana | ZUP7453 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 97:48 | + 29:29 | |
19. | Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 105:28 | + 37:09 | |
20. | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | 107:20 | + 39:01 | |
21. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 107:24 | + 39:05 | |
22. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SK SNS Smržovka | 107:39 | + 39:20 | |
23. | Karlíková Zuzana | VIV8050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 108:33 | + 40:14 | |
24. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 109:46 | + 41:27 | |
25. | Mědílková Iva | SKL7150 | SMS Team Kladno | 109:55 | + 41:36 | |
26. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 114:22 | + 46:03 | |
27. | Kinde Zsófia | 14H9550 | MTBO Hungary | 117:16 | + 48:57 | |
28. | Skobova Tereza | VIP7855 | SK VIPrahlo | 117:24 | + 49:05 | |
29. | Dziková Hana | VIV7651 | GIGANT Orienteering | 119:27 | + 51:08 | |
30. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 122:55 | + 54:36 | |
31. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 138:47 | + 70:28 | |
Bonne Camilla Franzisk | 1AD7850 | Team Denmark | DISK | |||
Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR Aurélie | 56F5601 | Noyon | 68:15 | ||
2. | Hausermann Ursula | 9DC5900 | OLG Thun | 71:18 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Marosffy Orsolya | 45H7200 | Száguldó Virágok | 72:26 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:10 | + 4:55 | |
5. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 77:38 | + 9:23 | |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:52 | + 14:37 | |
7. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 84:45 | + 16:30 | |
8. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 85:37 | + 17:22 | |
9. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 87:51 | + 19:36 | |
10. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 88:36 | + 20:21 | |
11. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:35 | + 21:20 | |
12. | Hnilica Sonja | 25A6850 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 89:46 | + 21:31 | |
13. | sonnenberg Olga | 74D5850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 91:58 | + 23:43 | |
14. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:05 | + 23:50 | |
15. | Németh Zsoltné | 44H6850 | Veszprémi Honvéd SE | 92:43 | + 24:28 | |
16. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 93:49 | + 25:34 | |
17. | Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 94:50 | + 26:35 | |
18. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:13 | + 26:58 | |
19. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 101:40 | + 33:25 | |
20. | Venelaine Marje | 19E7550 | Estonian MTBO Team | 102:50 | + 34:35 | |
21. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 104:05 | + 35:50 | |
22. | Németh Ágnes | 14H6950 | MTBO Hungary | 104:09 | + 35:54 | |
23. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 104:10 | + 35:55 | |
24. | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 117:36 | + 49:21 | |
25. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 124:57 | + 56:42 | |
26. | Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | 150:02 | + 81:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers Cock Charlie | 21G6050 | Airienteers | 59:02 | ||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 64:38 | + 5:36 | |
3. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6151 | Eksjö SOK | 66:52 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 67:51 | + 8:49 | |
5. | Bergmann Charlotte | 1HD6450 | Allerød OK | 73:51 | + 14:49 | |
6. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 75:24 | + 16:22 | |
7. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 77:32 | + 18:30 | |
8. | Kroeber Andrea | BOR6551 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:23 | + 19:21 | |
9. | Finder Gabriele | 25A6500 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 79:39 | + 20:37 | |
10. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:39 | + 22:37 | |
11. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 84:30 | + 25:28 | |
12. | Jansson Birgitta | 99S5750 | OK Tyr | 86:03 | + 27:01 | |
13. | Sucksdorff Gigi | 1HD6300 | Allerød OK | 89:56 | + 30:54 | |
13. | Annie Peronno | 48F6001 | C.O.Colmar | 89:56 | + 30:54 | |
15. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 91:17 | + 32:15 | |
16. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 103:07 | + 44:05 | |
17. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 110:28 | + 51:26 | |
18. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 128:21 | + 69:19 | |
19. | Hančíková Michaela | TZL6559 | SKOB Zlín | 129:23 | + 70:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haarsma Kay | 57A5450 | Tintookies | 80:37 | ||
2. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 89:09 | + 8:32 | |
3. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 93:56 | + 13:19 | |
4. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 101:16 | + 20:39 | |
5. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 102:23 | + 21:46 | |
6. | Králová Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 107:49 | + 27:12 | |
7. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 111:24 | + 30:47 | |
8. | Gelderman Yett | 14N4250 | North West Orienteering Club | 117:11 | + 36:34 | |
MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | DISK |