Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:21 | ||
2. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 18:39 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:03 | + 0:42 | |
4. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 19:22 | + 1:01 | |
5. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 22:09 | + 3:48 | |
6. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:49 | + 8:28 | |
7. | Štěpánská Tereza | KRL0553 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:51 | + 10:30 | |
8. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 29:22 | + 11:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 15:05 | ||
2. | Staňková Radka | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:32 | + 2:27 | ||
3. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 17:44 | + 2:39 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 18:49 | + 3:44 | |
5. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 25:51 | + 10:46 | |
6. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 50:21 | + 35:16 | |
Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:45 | ||
2. | Staňková Markéta | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:55 | + 3:10 | ||
3. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 23:50 | + 5:05 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:12 | + 7:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 18:22 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:09 | + 0:47 | |
3. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:37 | + 2:15 | |
4. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 21:06 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:55 | + 3:33 | |
6. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 21:59 | + 3:37 | |
7. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:01 | + 10:39 | |
8. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 38:42 | + 20:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 24:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 20:55 | ||
2. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 21:12 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:13 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:44 | + 5:49 | |
Kubínová Romana | SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22:17 | ||
2. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | 26:31 | + 4:14 | |
3. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:18 | + 5:01 | |
4. | Černá Monika | MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:05 | + 6:48 | ||
5. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:38 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:00 | + 8:43 | |
7. | Špilnarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:18 | + 9:01 | |
8. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 33:33 | + 11:16 | |
Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:59 | ||
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:24 | + 3:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 45:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Šimon | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:56 | |||
2. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:22 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 16:27 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 17:38 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 19:49 | + 3:53 | |
6. | Stehlík Jakub | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:55 | + 17:59 | ||
Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:03 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 15:29 | + 1:26 | |
3. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16:03 | + 2:00 | |
4. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:07 | + 7:04 | |
5. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 23:42 | + 9:39 | |
6. | Novák Ondřej | MLA0303 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:44 | + 10:41 | |
7. | Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | 26:00 | + 11:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nick Newiak | NEJ0101 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 19:15 | ||
2. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 21:34 | + 2:19 | |
3. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 23:32 | + 4:17 | |
4. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 25:28 | + 6:13 | |
5. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 27:40 | + 8:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 21:34 | ||
2. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:04 | + 3:30 | |
3. | Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES OK Rakovník | 31:56 | + 10:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:00 | |||
2. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:16 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:17 | + 1:17 | |
4. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 21:26 | + 1:26 | |
5. | Randík Jan | SOB87 | SOBSA | 22:31 | + 2:31 | |
6. | Šulc Marek | MAS9300 | KČT Aš | 28:33 | + 8:33 | |
Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:58 | ||
2. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:59 | + 1:01 | |
3. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23:20 | + 2:22 | |
4. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 23:43 | + 2:45 | |
5. | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | Kometa Kralovice | 24:08 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:11 | + 3:13 | |
7. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:39 | + 3:41 | |
8. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:44 | + 3:46 | |
9. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 25:46 | + 4:48 | |
10. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:57 | + 4:59 | |
11. | Černý Marcel | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 37:15 | + 16:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:08 | ||
2. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 21:11 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Novák Petr | MLA6700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:05 | + 4:57 | |
Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 22:07 | ||
2. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 23:16 | + 1:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:52 | ||
2. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 29:55 | + 2:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roučková Karolína | KRL0555 | Kometa Kralovice | 23:05 | ||
2. | Kříž Matěj | KRL0901 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:29 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:46 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Šilhan Vojtěch | NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:03 | + 6:58 | ||
5. | Beránková Markéta | VPM7452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 30:37 | + 7:32 | |
6. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 43:17 | + 20:12 | |
7. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 44:39 | + 21:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Savičová Gabriel | SKV7952 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:54 | ||
2. | Šilhan Petr | NEJ8100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:59 | + 4:05 | |
Vonášek Adam | LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |