Club results : CHT (18)
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:01 | + 15:41 | 3804 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:03 | + 14:08 | 5941 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 57:32 | + 14:51 | 4853 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:56 | + 5:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 36:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:04 | + 23:23 |
22. | Vítková Eva | CHT1053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 55:33 | + 35:52 |
27. | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 78:59 | + 59:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:33 | + 4:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:43 | + 16:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 49:36 | + 15:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:58 | + 9:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:55 | + 3:45 |
13. | Starka František | CHT4801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:14 | + 11:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:03 | + 6:11 |
30. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 65:26 | + 24:34 |
41. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:37 | + 32:45 |