Race results: Žebříček B-Čechy

Club results : CHT (18)

Date:
2017/06/18
Place:
Litošice
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Used map:
1:10000
Director:
Stránský Dušan - R2
Referee:
Zitka Adam - R1
Course setter:
Fencl Petr - R2
JURY:
Koč Zdeněk, Cabrnoch Jiří, Venhoda Milan
Classes:
D16B     D21A     D21C     D50B     D55B     H14B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H60B     H65B     HDR     P    
D16B
3.60 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
38. Starková Terezie CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast 38:18 + 12:08
D21A
5.20 km, 100 m, 19 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 9070
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
15. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 43:21 + 8:23 7354
24. Mrštíková Květa CHT8754 C OOB SK Chrast 47:01 + 12:03 6381
35. Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast 65:33 + 30:35 1459
D21C
3.70 km, 70 m, 12 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 3173
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
6. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast 52:02 + 12:16 2617
D50B
3.80 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
4. Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast 38:52 + 3:58
D55B
3.70 km, 70 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
13. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 54:51 + 18:36
H14B
4.30 km, 70 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast DISK
H18B
4.40 km, 110 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
20. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 61:26 + 30:25
H21A
6.90 km, 160 m, 23 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8793
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
15. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 45:01 + 5:46 7884
21. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C OOB SK Chrast 47:19 + 8:04 7352
29. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 48:30 + 9:15 7079
H21B
5.60 km, 120 m, 23 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 5969
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
1. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 37:36 6570
H60B
4.40 km, 110 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
13. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 51:04 + 14:58
H65B
3.90 km, 80 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
13. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 50:26 + 18:01
14. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 50:40 + 18:15
HDR
2.00 km, 20 m, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
30. Matrasová Marie CHT1451 C OOB SK Chrast 126:32 + 104:24
P
3.00 km, 30 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
14. Kašparová Lucie CHT2051 C OOB SK Chrast 38:32 + 20:25