Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Adam | GIG0301 | GIGANT Orienteering | 6:51 | ||
2. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 6:57 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 6:59 | + 0:08 | |
4. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 7:14 | + 0:23 | |
5. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 7:21 | + 0:30 | |
6. | Fraňo Jakub | 53S0301 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 7:33 | + 0:42 | |
7. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 7:56 | + 1:05 | |
7. | DENOUAL maxence | 89F0400 | Noyon CO | 7:56 | + 1:05 | |
9. | Kužel Jan | FSP0400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 8:47 | + 1:56 | |
10. | Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:19 | + 2:28 | |
11. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 9:24 | + 2:33 | |
12. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 9:53 | + 3:02 | |
13. | Reibert-Hansen Patrick | 1HD0400 | Allerød OK | 10:36 | + 3:45 | |
14. | Pačes Marek | 2EZ0300 | Pačísci | 10:38 | + 3:47 | |
15. | Geisler Richard | SPC0703 | SPORTICUS team | 15:12 | + 8:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 3AD0100 | OK Øst Danmark | 14:11 | ||
2. | WYMER Kilian | 69F0102 | Youth French Team | 14:23 | + 0:12 | |
3. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 69F0001 | Youth French Team | 14:35 | + 0:24 | |
4. | BEDRY Jason | 69F0101 | Youth French Team | 14:57 | + 0:46 | |
5. | DERIAZ Roméo | 69F0000 | Youth French Team | 16:24 | + 2:13 | |
6. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 27L9800 | LTU MTBO Junior | 16:31 | + 2:20 | |
7. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:10 | + 2:59 | |
8. | Pais Markus | 17E0000 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 17:16 | + 3:05 | |
9. | PISZCZOROWICH Théo | 69F0100 | Youth French Team | 17:17 | + 3:06 | |
10. | Hoffmann Noah Tristan | 2ZD0200 | Team Hoffmann | 17:18 | + 3:07 | |
11. | Schiavi Cappello Niccolo | 26I0001 | National Team Italy | 17:38 | + 3:27 | |
12. | Sulcys Kasparas | 27L0002 | LTU MTBO Junior | 18:05 | + 3:54 | |
13. | Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:25 | + 5:14 | |
14. | Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | 19:34 | + 5:23 | |
15. | Sikorski Marcin | 47P0001 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 19:44 | + 5:33 | |
16. | Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0002 | UNTS Warszawa | 20:06 | + 5:55 | |
17. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:41 | + 7:30 | |
18. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:35 | + 8:24 | |
Hašek Adam | VPM0101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Koffler Georg | 23A0000 | NF Villach | DISK | |||
Sinkevicius Dovydas | 27L0100 | LTU MTBO Junior | DNS | |||
Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steinthal Thomas | 3BD9900 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 22:07 | ||
2. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:30 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Osti Dante | 26I0002 | National Team Italy | 22:48 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:02 | + 0:55 | |
5. | POURRE Jérémi | 69F9802 | Youth French Team | 23:36 | + 1:29 | |
6. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 23:58 | + 1:51 | |
6. | DOTT Anathael | 69F9800 | Youth French Team | 23:58 | + 1:51 | |
8. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 24:24 | + 2:17 | |
9. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 24:50 | + 2:43 | |
10. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:21 | + 3:14 | |
11. | DERIAZ Samson | 69F9700 | Youth French Team | 25:46 | + 3:39 | |
12. | GRANDADAM Robin | 69F9801 | Youth French Team | 26:00 | + 3:53 | |
13. | Ambrazas Ignas | 27L9900 | LTU MTBO Junior | 26:11 | + 4:04 | |
14. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:29 | + 4:22 | |
15. | Esteban Enrique Chousa | 99E0001 | Tierra Trágame | 26:33 | + 4:26 | |
16. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SNS Smržovka | 26:39 | + 4:32 | |
17. | Pais Märten | 17E9800 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 27:11 | + 5:04 | |
18. | Kašpar Petr | TSU9900 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 28:28 | + 6:21 | |
19. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:33 | + 8:26 | |
20. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | 33:51 | + 11:44 | |
21. | Pelikán Lukáš | SKL9800 | SMS Team Kladno | 34:59 | + 12:52 | |
22. | Jacquet Mathiew | AS SAMOIS | 42:34 | + 20:27 | ||
Kalvaitis Nojus | 27L9600 | LTU MTBO Junior | DISK | |||
DUPOUY Hugo | 69F9900 | Youth French Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 20:44 | ||
2. | Maišelis Jonas | 43L9200 | OK Perkūnas | 21:02 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:13 | + 0:29 | |
4. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 21:19 | + 0:35 | |
5. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 21:22 | + 0:38 | |
6. | Soegaard Rasmus | 1AD9100 | Team Denmark | 21:41 | + 0:57 | |
7. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:54 | + 1:10 | |
8. | Stryzhak Artem | 24U8600 | UKR mtb-o team | 22:03 | + 1:19 | |
9. | FUCHS Baptiste | 58F8702 | Team Elite MTBO | 22:14 | + 1:30 | |
10. | Tomashevskiy Eduard | 37R8200 | WEST MTBO TEAM | 22:17 | + 1:33 | |
11. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:19 | + 1:35 | |
12. | PINSARD Nicolas | 58F9300 | Team Elite MTBO | 22:28 | + 1:44 | |
13. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 22:32 | + 1:48 | |
14. | Schaffner Beat | 7MC7300 | Thömus Racing Team | 22:36 | + 1:52 | |
15. | Dallavalle Luca | 26I0003 | National Team Italy | 22:44 | + 2:00 | |
16. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 22:59 | + 2:15 | |
17. | Garde Yoann | VBA8401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 23:02 | + 2:18 | |
18. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 23:03 | + 2:19 | |
19. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:10 | + 2:26 | |
20. | GUELENNOC Thibaud | 58F9401 | Team Elite MTBO | 23:16 | + 2:32 | |
21. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:27 | + 2:43 | |
22. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 23:30 | + 2:46 | |
23. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:36 | + 2:52 | |
24. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 23:44 | + 3:00 | |
25. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 23:46 | + 3:02 | |
26. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 23:54 | + 3:10 | |
27. | Pilybas Egidijus | 51L8200 | Kopa | 24:00 | + 3:16 | |
28. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 24:06 | + 3:22 | |
29. | Waldmann Andreas | 21A9400 | OLT Transdanubien | 24:13 | + 3:29 | |
30. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 24:15 | + 3:31 | |
31. | Ticháček Radek | SJC7801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:17 | + 3:33 | |
32. | Friis Oliver | 1AD9600 | Team Denmark | 24:19 | + 3:35 | |
33. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:32 | + 3:48 | |
33. | Zigilejus Aidas | 14L9600 | Perkunas OK | 24:32 | + 3:48 | |
35. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 24:33 | + 3:49 | |
36. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 24:40 | + 3:56 | |
37. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 24:55 | + 4:11 | |
38. | Juodisius Julius | 16L8500 | Fortuna OK | 25:22 | + 4:38 | |
39. | Pucherna Eduard | SMR7401 | SNS Smržovka | 25:29 | + 4:45 | |
39. | Khasanshin Renat | 25U8300 | Myxomor | 25:29 | + 4:45 | |
41. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 25:42 | + 4:58 | |
42. | Marin Vargas Juan Francisco | 26E8100 | Sherpa Raid Kids | 26:00 | + 5:16 | |
43. | Prochazka Jiri | 2KS7600 | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:02 | + 5:18 | |
44. | Kamenický Matěj | OSN9001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 26:03 | + 5:19 | |
45. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 26:05 | + 5:21 | |
46. | Kříž Libor | XHK7804 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 26:10 | + 5:26 | |
47. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:22 | + 5:38 | |
48. | Toth Zoltan | 18R7800 | CS Garage Racing | 26:25 | + 5:41 | |
49. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:20 | + 6:36 | |
50. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 28:05 | + 7:21 | |
51. | Bezouška Tomáš | SPC7611 | SPORTICUS team | 28:11 | + 7:27 | |
52. | DESREUMAUX Victor | 89F9400 | Noyon CO | 29:04 | + 8:20 | |
53. | Rasko Iurii | 24U8400 | UKR mtb-o team | 29:26 | + 8:42 | |
54. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 31:25 | + 10:41 | |
55. | Mironov Dmitri | 11B8000 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 32:00 | + 11:16 | |
56. | Platakis Audrius | 46L8600 | OK Telšiai | 32:27 | + 11:43 | |
PINSARD Florian | 88F9600 | AS SAMOIS | DISK | |||
SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 58F9301 | Team Elite MTBO | DISK | |||
Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DNS | |||
Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda Jakub | 3RC8800 | RD LOB | 19:51 | ||
2. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 19:56 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 20:16 | + 0:25 | |
4. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 20:17 | + 0:26 | |
5. | Matuš Vojtěch | 3RC9600 | RD LOB | 20:28 | + 0:37 | |
6. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:33 | + 0:42 | |
7. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 20:34 | + 0:43 | |
8. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 20:39 | + 0:48 | |
9. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 20:49 | + 0:58 | |
10. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:52 | + 1:01 | |
11. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:55 | + 1:04 | |
11. | Buchtík Aleš | XBM8201 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 20:55 | + 1:04 | |
13. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 21:13 | + 1:22 | |
14. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:21 | + 1:30 | |
15. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:22 | + 1:31 | |
16. | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | SPORTICUS team | 21:30 | + 1:39 | |
17. | Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:36 | + 1:45 | |
18. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 21:38 | + 1:47 | |
19. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 21:46 | + 1:55 | |
20. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 21:57 | + 2:06 | |
21. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 22:18 | + 2:27 | |
22. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB Start Blansko | 22:22 | + 2:31 | |
22. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 22:22 | + 2:31 | |
24. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:24 | + 2:33 | |
24. | Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | 22:24 | + 2:33 | |
26. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 23:05 | + 3:14 | |
27. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:19 | + 3:28 | |
28. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:40 | + 3:49 | |
29. | Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | USK Praha | 23:41 | + 3:50 | |
30. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 23:50 | + 3:59 | |
31. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 24:04 | + 4:13 | |
32. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 24:07 | + 4:16 | |
33. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 24:22 | + 4:31 | |
34. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:35 | + 4:44 | |
35. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:38 | + 4:47 | |
36. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 24:49 | + 4:58 | |
37. | Krejcík Jirí | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 25:06 | + 5:15 | |
38. | Jiran Václav | XBM7601 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 25:19 | + 5:28 | |
39. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 25:42 | + 5:51 | |
40. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:48 | + 5:57 | |
41. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | SPORTICUS team | 26:11 | + 6:20 | |
42. | Kužel Tomáš | FSP7610 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 26:19 | + 6:28 | |
43. | Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 26:21 | + 6:30 | |
44. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 27:02 | + 7:11 | |
45. | Pais Mart | 17E7600 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 28:08 | + 8:17 | |
46. | Nedopílek David | SVR7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 28:55 | + 9:04 | |
47. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:08 | + 9:17 | |
48. | Maňásek Josef | SVR7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 31:29 | + 11:38 | |
49. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:07 | + 12:16 | |
Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DNS | |||
Horvát Petr | 3RC9400 | RD LOB | DNS | |||
Konring Andreas | 1GD9000 | Søllerød OK | DNS | |||
Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 17:21 | ||
2. | Klemsa Jakub | EKP9001 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:26 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 17:32 | + 0:11 | |
4. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 17:43 | + 0:22 | |
5. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 17:57 | + 0:36 | |
6. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 18:04 | + 0:43 | |
7. | Skoupý Jan | GIG9400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 18:07 | + 0:46 | |
8. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 18:13 | + 0:52 | |
9. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 18:19 | + 0:58 | |
10. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 18:37 | + 1:16 | |
11. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 18:47 | + 1:26 | |
12. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:53 | + 1:32 | |
13. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:27 | + 2:06 | |
14. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 19:28 | + 2:07 | |
15. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB Start Blansko | 19:36 | + 2:15 | |
16. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | KOB Děčín | 19:47 | + 2:26 | |
17. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 20:11 | + 2:50 | |
18. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:31 | + 3:10 | |
19. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 42L8200 | OK Dainava | 21:07 | + 3:46 | |
20. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 21:23 | + 4:02 | |
21. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:25 | + 4:04 | |
22. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 21:27 | + 4:06 | |
23. | Klíma David | VBA7901 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 22:11 | + 4:50 | |
24. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB Start Blansko | 25:15 | + 7:54 | |
25. | Dvořák František | LDC7701 | KOB Děčín | 25:38 | + 8:17 | |
26. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 26:03 | + 8:42 | |
27. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 26:55 | + 9:34 | |
28. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:43 | + 10:22 | |
29. | Sochor Jan | KOB Start Blansko | 28:12 | + 10:51 | ||
Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | DNS | |||
Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | DNS | |||
Michalička David | ZUP8001 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DNS | |||
Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | 13:57 | ||
2. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 14:26 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:13 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 15:20 | + 1:23 | |
5. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:38 | + 1:41 | |
6. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 15:51 | + 1:54 | |
7. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 15:54 | + 1:57 | |
8. | Doležal Tomáš | 1BX8400 | Václavkovi | 16:32 | + 2:35 | |
9. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 16:35 | + 2:38 | |
10. | Pilný Jiří | VRL7002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:57 | + 3:00 | |
11. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 17:38 | + 3:41 | |
12. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 17:39 | + 3:42 | |
13. | Smaržík Jan | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:07 | + 4:10 | |
14. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 18:08 | + 4:11 | |
15. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:09 | + 4:12 | |
16. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:25 | + 7:28 | |
17. | Šlajchrt Martin | JES8500 | OK Rakovník | 22:15 | + 8:18 | |
18. | Pačes Martin | FSP7902 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 22:51 | + 8:54 | |
19. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:40 | + 9:43 | |
Háp Pavel | XHK7101 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Křenek Jaroslav | VPM7502 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | |||
Lindenberger Béla | 55H8601 | Tibortelep SC | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 2ZD6900 | Team Hoffmann | 20:53 | ||
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:18 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 21:34 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Klech Richard | 3RC7200 | RD LOB | 21:43 | + 0:50 | |
5. | MacLarsen Johan | Rold skov OK | 21:45 | + 0:52 | ||
6. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 22:02 | + 1:09 | |
7. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:07 | + 1:14 | |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 22:26 | + 1:33 | |
9. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 22:30 | + 1:37 | |
10. | Kalvaitis Darius | 31L6802 | IOSK Budakalnis | 22:56 | + 2:03 | |
11. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 22:57 | + 2:04 | |
12. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 23:06 | + 2:13 | |
13. | Chaloupský David | XHK7103 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 23:15 | + 2:22 | |
14. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 23:24 | + 2:31 | |
15. | Marosffy Daniel | 13H7300 | HSE Szentendre | 23:38 | + 2:45 | |
16. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 23:52 | + 2:59 | |
17. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 24:03 | + 3:10 | |
18. | THIERY Sebastien | 89F7200 | Noyon CO | 24:05 | + 3:12 | |
19. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 24:17 | + 3:24 | |
20. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 24:35 | + 3:42 | |
21. | Naryshkin Mihail | 11B7500 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 24:40 | + 3:47 | |
22. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 45L7100 | OSK Sakas | 24:50 | + 3:57 | |
23. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 24:54 | + 4:01 | |
24. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 31L1500 | IOSK Budakalnis | 25:00 | + 4:07 | |
25. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 25:01 | + 4:08 | |
26. | Fraňo Michal | 53S4701 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 25:03 | + 4:10 | |
27. | Venelaine Margus | 32E7000 | Tammed/LSF | 25:08 | + 4:15 | |
28. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 25:14 | + 4:21 | |
29. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:23 | + 4:30 | |
30. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 25:37 | + 4:44 | |
31. | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | 25:39 | + 4:46 | |
32. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 25:41 | + 4:48 | |
33. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 25:43 | + 4:50 | |
34. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 26:11 | + 5:18 | |
35. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:24 | + 5:31 | |
36. | Komarovas Cezijus | 45L7000 | OSK Sakas | 26:29 | + 5:36 | |
37. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 27:01 | + 6:08 | |
38. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:24 | + 6:31 | |
39. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 28:09 | + 7:16 | |
40. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:34 | + 7:41 | |
41. | Minchukov Alexander | 11B7300 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 28:40 | + 7:47 | |
42. | Homola Dušan | 98C7400 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 28:43 | + 7:50 | |
43. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 28:59 | + 8:06 | |
44. | BARRERA TELLO JULIO | 18E7300 | MTBO Spain | 29:17 | + 8:24 | |
45. | Zvirblis Arvydas | 16L7300 | Fortuna OK | 29:22 | + 8:29 | |
46. | Nitsch Tomasz | 28P0001 | UNTS Warszawa | 29:35 | + 8:42 | |
47. | Fraňo Peter | 53S7100 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 29:39 | + 8:46 | |
48. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 16L6900 | Fortuna OK | 30:12 | + 9:19 | |
49. | Norgaard Morten Bang | 3AD7200 | OK Øst Danmark | 31:01 | + 10:08 | |
50. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 31:58 | + 11:05 | |
51. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:25 | + 11:32 | |
52. | Philippe Gignac | 66F7300 | Creuse oxygène | 32:29 | + 11:36 | |
53. | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | 34:53 | + 14:00 | |
54. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:59 | + 14:06 | |
55. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 39:38 | + 18:45 | |
Hansen Peter Reibert | 1HD7100 | Allerød OK | DISK | |||
Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Windrum Andrew | 11G7100 | GB MTBO squad | DNS | |||
Pistor Matej | 45S7300 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DNS | |||
DENOUAL jean luc | 89F6800 | Noyon CO | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hale Steven | 24S6300 | OK Kare | 13:54 | ||
2. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 13:56 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Joël Poirette | 88F6300 | AS SAMOIS | 14:03 | + 0:09 | |
4. | Kollberg Stefan | 56S6000 | Eksjö SOK | 14:04 | + 0:10 | |
4. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 69F6000 | Youth French Team | 14:04 | + 0:10 | |
6. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 14:18 | + 0:24 | |
7. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 14:33 | + 0:39 | |
8. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:40 | + 0:46 | |
9. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 14:52 | + 0:58 | |
10. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 14:53 | + 0:59 | |
11. | Stjerndahl Anders | 81S6100 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:55 | + 1:01 | |
12. | Denaix Michel | 72F6001 | COCS | 15:00 | + 1:06 | |
13. | LORANG François | 69F6400 | Youth French Team | 15:28 | + 1:34 | |
14. | Cucalon Senen | 18E6701 | MTBO Spain | 15:55 | + 2:01 | |
15. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:58 | + 2:04 | |
16. | Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | 15:59 | + 2:05 | |
17. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 16:14 | + 2:20 | |
18. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 16:37 | + 2:43 | |
19. | pinsard frederic | 88F6400 | AS SAMOIS | 16:44 | + 2:50 | |
20. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 17:04 | + 3:10 | |
21. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:09 | + 3:15 | |
22. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:13 | + 3:19 | |
23. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 17:14 | + 3:20 | |
24. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:21 | + 3:27 | |
25. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 17:23 | + 3:29 | |
26. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 17:32 | + 3:38 | |
27. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 17:44 | + 3:50 | |
28. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 18:09 | + 4:15 | |
29. | Přibyl Ivan | PFP5900 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 18:58 | + 5:04 | |
30. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:00 | + 5:06 | |
31. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 19:39 | + 5:45 | |
32. | Garcin Franck | 92F0001 | Bol d'Air | 19:50 | + 5:56 | |
33. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 20:29 | + 6:35 | |
34. | Serralheiro Inácio | 61P5800 | Clube de Orientaçāo do Centro COC | 20:36 | + 6:42 | |
35. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 21:19 | + 7:25 | |
36. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:22 | + 7:28 | |
37. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 22:09 | + 8:15 | |
38. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 22:37 | + 8:43 | |
39. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 23:35 | + 9:41 | |
40. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 23:40 | + 9:46 | |
41. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 27:11 | + 13:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 14:00 | ||
2. | Mueller Peter | 5FC5700 | OLV Zug | 14:37 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 14:44 | + 0:44 | |
4. | PROST Christian | 87F5600 | VOR France | 14:45 | + 0:45 | |
5. | Johannsen Finn | 77D5700 | Ballerup OK | 14:48 | + 0:48 | |
5. | Dallimore Nick | 11G5500 | GB MTBO squad | 14:48 | + 0:48 | |
7. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 14:54 | + 0:54 | |
8. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 15:06 | + 1:06 | |
9. | Nielsen Jorgen | 1HD5201 | Allerød OK | 15:21 | + 1:21 | |
10. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 15:56 | + 1:56 | |
11. | Mickevičius Karolis | 28L5701 | Saule OK | 16:07 | + 2:07 | |
12. | Robinson Richard | 81A5500 | Bruce | 17:36 | + 3:36 | |
13. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 17:46 | + 3:46 | |
14. | Cusworth Peter | 24A5300 | Bayside Kangaroos | 17:53 | + 3:53 | |
15. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 17:55 | + 3:55 | |
16. | Walter RAHM | 4TC0001 | OLG Pfäffikon | 18:22 | + 4:22 | |
17. | Collins Nick | 14N5100 | North West Orienteering Club | 18:31 | + 4:31 | |
18. | Karl Fink | 19A4901 | OLC Graz | 18:40 | + 4:40 | |
19. | Wollgarten Hermann | 3ED0001 | Hansa Simmerath | 19:04 | + 5:04 | |
20. | Vandendool Bill | 24A5400 | Bayside Kangaroos | 19:13 | + 5:13 | |
21. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:17 | + 5:17 | |
22. | HERMET andre | 69F5600 | Youth French Team | 19:39 | + 5:39 | |
23. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 19:41 | + 5:41 | |
24. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:42 | + 5:42 | |
25. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 19:45 | + 5:45 | |
26. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 20:20 | + 6:20 | |
27. | Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | 21:01 | + 7:01 | |
28. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:10 | + 8:10 | |
29. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 26:31 | + 12:31 | |
30. | Sutherland Jim | 44N5700 | Hutt Valley | 27:54 | + 13:54 | |
31. | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | 30:39 | + 16:39 | |
32. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB Start Blansko | 50:42 | + 36:42 | |
Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steen Jes | 1HD4700 | Allerød OK | 11:12 | ||
2. | Eberle Wolf | 61A4501 | HSV Aigen | 11:54 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Pedersen Per Allan Brun | 2QD4500 | OK FROS | 12:22 | + 1:10 | |
4. | Hausner Jan | 1FD4401 | OK Øst Birkerød | 12:47 | + 1:35 | |
5. | Rasmussen John | 1BD0002 | Silkeborg OK | 14:13 | + 3:01 | |
6. | privett leigh | 78A4500 | Albury Wodonga O club | 14:36 | + 3:24 | |
7. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 21:48 | + 10:36 | |
8. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 29:33 | + 18:21 | |
Bjornoen Soren | 1FD4400 | OK Øst Birkerød | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 76F0500 | Toutes Orientations Meaux | 4:18 | ||
2. | VILLAR-THIERY Aubin | 89F0600 | Noyon CO | 4:38 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Norgaard Miri Brunstedt | 3AD0650 | OK Øst Danmark | 5:11 | + 0:53 | |
4. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 5:28 | + 1:10 | |
5. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 5:42 | + 1:24 | |
6. | Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | 5:54 | + 1:36 | |
7. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 6:04 | + 1:46 | |
8. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 6:07 | + 1:49 | |
9. | VILLAR-THIERY Faustine | 89F0850 | Noyon CO | 6:19 | + 2:01 | |
10. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 6:25 | + 2:07 | |
11. | Štěňha David | SPC0701 | SPORTICUS team | 6:29 | + 2:11 | |
12. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 6:55 | + 2:37 | |
13. | Bergl Jonáš | Žádný klub | 7:24 | + 3:06 | ||
14. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:53 | + 3:35 | |
15. | Vozková Veronika | Žádný klub | 8:25 | + 4:07 | ||
16. | Pačesová Markéta | 2EZ0550 | Pačísci | 8:34 | + 4:16 | |
17. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 8:47 | + 4:29 | |
18. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 8:50 | + 4:32 | |
19. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 8:56 | + 4:38 | |
20. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 8:58 | + 4:40 | |
21. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:18 | + 5:00 | |
22. | Pačes Franta | 2EZ0800 | Pačísci | 9:21 | + 5:03 | |
23. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 9:56 | + 5:38 | |
24. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:38 | + 7:20 | |
25. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 12:58 | + 8:40 | |
26. | Zítová Katerina | LDC1151 | KOB Děčín | 15:08 | + 10:50 | |
27. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 15:50 | + 11:32 | |
28. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 15:51 | + 11:33 | |
29. | Jedlicková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 16:26 | + 12:08 | |
30. | Müllerová Karla | Žádný klub | 16:59 | + 12:41 | ||
Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schaffner Christine | 7MC7950 | Thömus Racing Team | 17:16 | ||
2. | Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:08 | + 3:52 | |
3. | Matoušková Petra | Žádný klub | 21:48 | + 4:32 | ||
4. | Ekl Jan | Žádný klub | 21:59 | + 4:43 | ||
5. | Lisý Ondrej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:21 | + 5:05 | |
6. | Bochenková Jana | EKP6150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:29 | + 5:13 | |
7. | Králová Dana | XBM7650 | PELL’S ABND RACING TEAM | 23:49 | + 6:33 | |
8. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 23:59 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:55 | + 8:39 | |
10. | Váchová Ilona | 2GC7700 | SKI klub KVary | 30:16 | + 13:00 | |
11. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:33 | + 13:17 | |
12. | Staňa Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:22 | + 23:06 | ||
13. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:20 | + 30:04 | |
Poulsen Claus | 1BD0001 | Silkeborg OK | DISK | |||
Staňa Petr | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 7:20 | ||
2. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 7:30 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 7:37 | + 0:17 | |
4. | Chamraďa Natali | GIGANT Orienteering | 8:15 | + 0:55 | ||
5. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 8:26 | + 1:06 | |
6. | Pecorari Iris | 26I0051 | National Team Italy | 9:08 | + 1:48 | |
7. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 9:09 | + 1:49 | |
8. | Riedelová Adéla | BOR0451 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 11:04 | + 3:44 | |
9. | Mikešová Julie | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 11:12 | + 3:52 | |
10. | Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 13:59 | + 6:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 69F0250 | Youth French Team | 14:55 | ||
2. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 69F0051 | Youth French Team | 15:12 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 15:16 | + 0:21 | |
4. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:32 | + 0:37 | |
5. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:19 | + 1:24 | |
6. | BOISSAY Juliette | 69F0251 | Youth French Team | 16:23 | + 1:28 | |
7. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:26 | + 1:31 | |
7. | Reibert-Hansen Christine | 1HD0150 | Allerød OK | 16:26 | + 1:31 | |
9. | Henriksen Annika | 3CD0150 | Svendborg OK | 16:35 | + 1:40 | |
10. | Umbrasaite Juste | 27L0001 | LTU MTBO Junior | 16:46 | + 1:51 | |
11. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 17:07 | + 2:12 | |
12. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:28 | + 2:33 | |
13. | Brinch Sara Lykke | 3BD0050 | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 17:59 | + 3:04 | |
14. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:23 | + 4:28 | |
15. | Pelikánová Máša | SKL0050 | SMS Team Kladno | 19:36 | + 4:41 | |
16. | DENOUAL Marine | 69F0050 | Youth French Team | 20:04 | + 5:09 | |
17. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:16 | + 5:21 | |
18. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:27 | + 6:32 | |
19. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:09 | + 10:14 | |
20. | BUCAMP Emeline | 89F0250 | Noyon CO | 32:58 | + 18:03 | |
Pilná Bára | VRL0052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIPOS Mathilde | 69F9951 | Youth French Team | 15:23 | ||
2. | RAICHON Mia | 69F9950 | Youth French Team | 15:55 | + 0:32 | |
3. | DEVILLERS Constance | 69F9850 | Youth French Team | 16:38 | + 1:15 | |
4. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 17:32 | + 2:09 | |
5. | BUCAMP Noémie | 89F9700 | Noyon CO | 18:01 | + 2:38 | |
6. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:39 | + 3:16 | |
7. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 19:20 | + 3:57 | |
8. | Kalvaityte Austeja | 27L9950 | LTU MTBO Junior | 19:48 | + 4:25 | |
9. | Rubaževičiute Egle | 27L9951 | LTU MTBO Junior | 20:36 | + 5:13 | |
10. | FAUTRAT Pauline | 69F9851 | Youth French Team | 20:48 | + 5:25 | |
11. | Waldmann Brigitte | 21A9751 | OLT Transdanubien | 21:15 | + 5:52 | |
12. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:19 | + 5:56 | |
13. | GARCIN Lou | 69F9852 | Youth French Team | 21:26 | + 6:03 | |
14. | Jansová Doubravka | XPU9750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 22:49 | + 7:26 | |
15. | Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | 23:25 | + 8:02 | |
16. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 27:30 | + 12:07 | |
Michnovic Viktorija | 15L9750 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
TILLY Lisa | 69F9952 | Youth French Team | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barlet Gaelle | 58F8800 | Team Elite MTBO | 20:57 | ||
2. | Soegaard Camilla | 1AD9150 | Team Denmark | 21:36 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Garde Hana | VBA8455 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 21:37 | + 0:40 | |
4. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:39 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 21:40 | + 0:43 | |
6. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 22:05 | + 1:08 | |
7. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 22:08 | + 1:11 | |
8. | Reiner Marina | 23A9150 | NF Villach | 22:15 | + 1:18 | |
9. | Shipilova-Vinogradova Olga | 27R9050 | Russia National Team | 22:31 | + 1:34 | |
10. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 31L7350 | IOSK Budakalnis | 22:50 | + 1:53 | |
11. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 15L9450 | LTU MTBO Team | 23:00 | + 2:03 | |
12. | Andrasiuniene Gabriele | 15L9250 | LTU MTBO Team | 23:05 | + 2:08 | |
13. | Dallimore Clare | 11G8850 | GB MTBO squad | 23:29 | + 2:32 | |
13. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 23:29 | + 2:32 | |
15. | Denaix Lou | 72F9550 | COCS | 23:30 | + 2:33 | |
16. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 23:43 | + 2:46 | |
17. | Rothweiler Maja | 7MC8450 | Thömus Racing Team | 24:00 | + 3:03 | |
18. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 1HD9250 | Allerød OK | 24:01 | + 3:04 | |
19. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 24:05 | + 3:08 | |
20. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 24:11 | + 3:14 | |
21. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 25:01 | + 4:04 | |
22. | Konvisarova Krystyna | 24U9600 | UKR mtb-o team | 25:07 | + 4:10 | |
23. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 25:15 | + 4:18 | |
24. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 25:19 | + 4:22 | |
25. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 25:31 | + 4:34 | |
26. | Scaravonati Laura | 26I0053 | National Team Italy | 25:36 | + 4:39 | |
27. | Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karolina | 16L8551 | Fortuna OK | 25:40 | + 4:43 | |
28. | Ryge Carlsen Caroline | 1FD9501 | OK Øst Birkerød | 25:41 | + 4:44 | |
29. | Benke Noémi | 14H8150 | MTBO Hungary | 25:59 | + 5:02 | |
30. | Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | 26:42 | + 5:45 | |
31. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 27:44 | + 6:47 | |
32. | Babrauskaite Patricija Joana | 15L9650 | LTU MTBO Team | 29:29 | + 8:32 | |
33. | Reinartaite Vaida | 16L7500 | Fortuna OK | 34:37 | + 13:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 17:01 | ||
2. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 17:02 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:16 | + 0:15 | |
4. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:22 | + 0:21 | |
5. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB Start Blansko | 17:27 | + 0:26 | |
6. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:35 | + 0:34 | |
7. | Seifertová Magda | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:43 | + 0:42 | |
8. | Chaloupská Pavlína | XHK7051 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 18:07 | + 1:06 | |
9. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:15 | + 1:14 | |
10. | Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 18:31 | + 1:30 | |
11. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 18:35 | + 1:34 | |
12. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:55 | + 1:54 | |
13. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 18:58 | + 1:57 | |
14. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 19:04 | + 2:03 | |
15. | Neumannová Kateřina | 3RC9250 | RD LOB | 19:13 | + 2:12 | |
16. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 19:23 | + 2:22 | |
17. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 19:25 | + 2:24 | |
18. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 19:40 | + 2:39 | |
19. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:43 | + 2:42 | |
20. | Mechlová Lenka | 3RC9050 | RD LOB | 19:58 | + 2:57 | |
21. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 19:59 | + 2:58 | |
22. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 20:05 | + 3:04 | |
23. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20:07 | + 3:06 | |
24. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 20:13 | + 3:12 | |
25. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:17 | + 3:16 | |
26. | Pustova Nataliia | 25U8350 | Myxomor | 20:18 | + 3:17 | |
27. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:30 | + 3:29 | |
28. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:34 | + 3:33 | |
29. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 20:46 | + 3:45 | |
30. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 20:49 | + 3:48 | |
31. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 21:09 | + 4:08 | |
32. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:18 | + 4:17 | |
33. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 21:30 | + 4:29 | |
33. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 21:30 | + 4:29 | |
35. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 21:32 | + 4:31 | |
36. | Kopecká Anežka | VSP8150 | USK Praha | 21:53 | + 4:52 | |
37. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 22:06 | + 5:05 | |
38. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 22:52 | + 5:51 | |
39. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 23:37 | + 6:36 | |
40. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 23:41 | + 6:40 | |
41. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:36 | + 9:35 | |
42. | Aart Helen | 17E8350 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 28:50 | + 11:49 | |
43. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 29:57 | + 12:56 | |
Vanková Jana | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | ||||
Jakobová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | DNS | |||
Strasser Špela | 45S7650 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DNS | |||
Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DNS | |||
Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:01 | ||
2. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 15:41 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:53 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Růžková Kateřina | SBK8550 | KOB Start Blansko | 16:08 | + 1:07 | |
5. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 16:59 | + 1:58 | |
6. | Gebauerová Jana | SBK7951 | KOB Start Blansko | 17:01 | + 2:00 | |
7. | Plysevskaja Kira | 31L8450 | IOSK Budakalnis | 17:11 | + 2:10 | |
8. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 17:15 | + 2:14 | |
9. | Kuželová Michaela | FSP7851 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 17:23 | + 2:22 | |
10. | Hejnová Aneta | KNC9350 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 17:47 | + 2:46 | |
11. | Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 18:42 | + 3:41 | |
12. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:46 | + 3:45 | |
13. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 19:48 | + 4:47 | |
14. | Horváth Adrienn | 14H1550 | MTBO Hungary | 20:25 | + 5:24 | |
15. | Novotná Veronika | BOR8052 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:34 | + 5:33 | |
16. | Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 21:14 | + 6:13 | |
17. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 21:46 | + 6:45 | |
18. | Rohtla Merle | 17E8150 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 22:34 | + 7:33 | |
19. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | KOB Děčín | 22:50 | + 7:49 | |
20. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:26 | + 9:25 | |
21. | Mišoňová Ivana | SMR7451 | SNS Smržovka | 24:50 | + 9:49 | |
22. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:54 | + 9:53 | |
23. | Cerná Jitka | 26E7950 | Sherpa Raid Kids | 26:27 | + 11:26 | |
24. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 26:54 | + 11:53 | |
25. | Večeřová Marcela | ABR8888 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 27:08 | + 12:07 | |
26. | Sikorová Míša | 3RX9350 | Žádný klub | 27:27 | + 12:26 | |
27. | Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SNS Smržovka | 27:33 | + 12:32 | |
28. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:06 | + 15:05 | |
29. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:25 | + 16:24 | |
Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Sedláková Hana | LIP7850 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | DISK | |||
Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VILLAR Aurelie | 89F7050 | Noyon CO | 15:42 | ||
2. | Orsolya Marosffy | 45H7201 | Száguldó Virágok | 16:09 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 16:18 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 16:36 | + 0:54 | |
5. | Brunstedt Katja | 3AD7400 | OK Øst Danmark | 16:41 | + 0:59 | |
6. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 16:42 | + 1:00 | |
7. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:52 | + 1:10 | |
8. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 17:08 | + 1:26 | |
9. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 17:25 | + 1:43 | |
10. | Walther Katja | OLT Transdanubien | 17:28 | + 1:46 | ||
11. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:49 | + 2:07 | |
12. | Pénzes Erzsébet | 14H7051 | MTBO Hungary | 17:52 | + 2:10 | |
13. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:07 | + 2:25 | |
14. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:13 | + 2:31 | |
15. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 18:24 | + 2:42 | |
16. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 18:38 | + 2:56 | |
17. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 16L6950 | Fortuna OK | 18:48 | + 3:06 | |
18. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 18:54 | + 3:12 | |
19. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:10 | + 3:28 | |
20. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 19:21 | + 3:39 | |
21. | Kondrateva Aleksandra | 11B7450 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 19:37 | + 3:55 | |
22. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 20:16 | + 4:34 | |
23. | Zambia Clizia | 26I0052 | National Team Italy | 20:34 | + 4:52 | |
24. | Meieli SIEBER | 4TC0051 | OLG Pfäffikon | 21:02 | + 5:20 | |
25. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:20 | + 5:38 | |
26. | Barnes Tamsin | 81A6950 | Bruce | 21:56 | + 6:14 | |
27. | Venelaine Marje | 32E7550 | Tammed/LSF | 22:15 | + 6:33 | |
28. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:37 | + 6:55 | |
29. | Homolová Gabriela | 98C7750 | Neregistrovaní - Žabouš | 23:18 | + 7:36 | |
30. | Naryshkina Olga | 11B7250 | MTBO team Kamvol/Minsk | 23:44 | + 8:02 | |
31. | Přibylová Eva | PFP6950 | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | 23:49 | + 8:07 | |
32. | Reibert-Hansen Katja | 1HD7550 | Allerød OK | 25:00 | + 9:18 | |
33. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 26:14 | + 10:32 | |
34. | Pelikánová Lucie | SKL6950 | SMS Team Kladno | 28:43 | + 13:01 | |
35. | Török Lavinia | 29A7250 | ÖTK-Wien | 31:50 | + 16:08 | |
Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Somers-Cocks Charlie | 11G6050 | GB MTBO squad | 16:21 | ||
2. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:57 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:16 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 19:28 | + 3:07 | |
5. | Bain Deb | 43N5900 | Plains & Peninsula | 19:40 | + 3:19 | |
6. | Kollberg Monica | 56S6150 | Eksjö SOK | 19:55 | + 3:34 | |
7. | Hale Annika | 24S6750 | OK Kare | 20:20 | + 3:59 | |
8. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 21:30 | + 5:09 | |
9. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 21:32 | + 5:11 | |
10. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 21:35 | + 5:14 | |
11. | Finder Gabriele | 25A0051 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 22:09 | + 5:48 | |
12. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 22:10 | + 5:49 | |
13. | Malkova Elena | 18D6300 | Post SV Dresden | 24:17 | + 7:56 | |
14. | Dickson Sally | 43N5901 | Plains & Peninsula | 24:45 | + 8:24 | |
15. | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | 25:18 | + 8:57 | |
16. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 26:15 | + 9:54 | |
17. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 26:35 | + 10:14 | |
18. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:57 | + 13:36 | |
19. | Jiráňová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | 32:51 | + 16:30 | |
Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | |||
Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jackson Carolyn | 24A5750 | Bayside Kangaroos | 19:21 | ||
2. | Meiton Margareta | 81S5750 | IFK Lidingö SOK | 20:29 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Hausner Birgit | 1FD5050 | OK Øst Birkerød | 21:40 | + 2:19 | |
4. | Haarsma Kay | 63A5401 | Tintookies OC | 22:25 | + 3:04 | |
5. | MacLassen Ansa | 1CD4950 | Rold skov OK | 22:37 | + 3:16 | |
6. | Andersen Tove | 1HD5750 | Allerød OK | 22:58 | + 3:37 | |
7. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 1FD4850 | OK Øst Birkerød | 26:53 | + 7:32 | |
8. | Kirkegaard Anne-Mette | 1BD0051 | Silkeborg OK | 27:47 | + 8:26 | |
9. | Dallimore Caroline | 11G5550 | GB MTBO squad | 27:53 | + 8:32 | |
10. | Cusworth Carolyn | 24A5450 | Bayside Kangaroos | 30:13 | + 10:52 | |
11. | Bea RAHM | 4TC0052 | OLG Pfäffikon | 30:36 | + 11:15 | |
12. | Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | 33:10 | + 13:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liley Kathy | 16A4750 | Yarra Valley OC | 17:40 | ||
2. | Sommer Ellis Byrgiel | 1FD4350 | OK Øst Birkerød | 20:46 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 32:25 | + 14:45 |