Race results: Manufaktura Český pohár 2017 - stav po 11 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:6)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
SJC 10
CHA 11
1 Knapová Jana LPU9053 161 30 26 11 30 23 26 26
2 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 145 16 30 23 20 26 30 11 16
3 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 126 0 20 23 13 12 30 20 20
4 Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 108 26 16 18 14 16 2 18 14
5 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 106 16 20 20 16 20 14 12 6
6 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 103 18 26 13 26 7 13 7
7 Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 99 14 30 30 8 3 13 4
8 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 90 30 30 30
9 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 90 26 18 23 23
10 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 86 4 7 10 0 2 18 23 18 10
11 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 79 0 13 3 12 10 16 20 8
12 Štičková Anna LLI9651 76 7 9 20 26 14
13 Rollier Monika PHK8051 63 8 9 18 4 23 1 0
14 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 62 20 30 12
15 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 62 23 13 26
16 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 57 11 4 2 0 10 0 8 16 8
17 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 55 16 23 16
18 Omová Michaela TUR8153 54 13 12 10 1 18
19 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 53 5 20 11 6 0 11
20 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 53 5 10 7 11 12 5 8
21 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 52 18 8 14 9 3
22 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 51 14 12 0 5 8 8 0 4
23 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 47 2 12 11 1 12 9 0
24 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 47 6 3 1 6 1 9 0 10 7 9
25 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 43 0 6 2 10 0 5 0 14 6
26 Matějů Martina PGP8556 39 26 13 0
27 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 36 5 5 2 4 4 16 2
28 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 35 0 4 6 0 13 12
29 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 34 6 14 0 14
30 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 32 20 12
31 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 28 18 0 10
32 Hančová Petra LPU9659 27 12 1 0 14
33 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 25 23 0 2
34 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 25 12 13
35 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 23 23
36 Benešová Jana CTB9452 23 0 0 3 9 11
37 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 21 0 11 10
38 Procházková Klára LPU9451 17 9 0 8 0
39 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 15 9 6
39 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 15 6 9
41 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 13 13
42 Procházková Marie KAM9554 11 2 9 0
43 Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 11 7 4
44 Koporová Petra ASU9353 11 0 6 5
45 Kubicka Zuzanna 28P9350 10 10 0 0
46 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 10 3 7 0 0 0
47 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 9 7 2 0
48 Vališová Martina OSN9696 8 0 8
48 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 8 8
50 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 8 3 5
50 Müllerová Věra VAM9051 8 3 5
53 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 5 5
54 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 3 3
54 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 3 3
56 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 2 2
56 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 2 2 0 0
58 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 1 1
H21
(započteno závodů:6)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
SJC 10
CHA 11
1 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 195 35 35 28 31 28 35 31
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 185 28 28 35 31 28 35
3 Petržela Jan PHK9200 166 31 31 19 35 31 19
4 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 164 19 35 23 16 21 35 25 25
5 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 161 9 16 28 19 35 31 13 23 25 9 14
6 Minář Marek ASU9444 145 23 25 35 23 21 10 18
7 Nožka Radek LPU9005 126 6 31 25 9 18 21 16 15
8 Kolovský František LPM9202 121 28 17 0 0 23 28 19 0 6
9 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 114 21 21 21 25 8 18 8
10 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 112 9 5 15 5 31 18 14 21 13 3 5
11 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 109 14 18 19 19 17 17 19 17 4
12 Procházka David LPU9113 93 17 16 9 0 19 10 11 16 14 7
13 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 86 0 19 18 7 3 14 1 12 15 8
14 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 85 23 1 8 14 8 15 12 13
15 Poklop Martin SSU8802 83 5 6 25 0 16 7 17 12
16 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 82 31 23 28
17 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 82 18 19 3 21 21
18 Schuster Marek SSU9303 82 13 11 0 12 10 14 19 13
19 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 80 15 13 11 17 7 17
20 Horvát Petr ASU9447 78 7 6 4 15 2 2 15 7 19 12 10
21 Wołowczyk Krzysztof STE9500 74 21 0 15 3 10 25
22 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 64 12 0 18 6 17 11 0
23 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 60 16 13 14 9 6 0 2
24 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 56 25 15 16
25 Zbranek Roman ASU8808 54 0 2 1 4 0 13 23 11
26 Chromý Adam TBM8841 49 31 18
27 Procházka Jan PGP8407 46 23 23
28 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 46 17 12 15 2
29 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 43 25 13 5
30 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 37 11 25 1
31 Smola Michal TZL8131 37 14 0 0 14 9
32 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 37 13 0 8 10 0 0 6
33 Rzeńca Krzysztof 38P9601 35 35 0
34 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 35 0 12 0 23 0
35 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 35 10 3 11 0 11
36 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 34 15 0 19
37 Flašar Jan PGP8610 30 3 10 5 2 5 5 1
38 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 28 28
40 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 27 16 11
42 Prášil Marek SJI7313 21 17 4 0
43 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 21 10 0 0 1 7 3
44 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 18 0 13 0 5
45 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 17 11 0 6 0
46 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 16 16
47 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 15 15 0
48 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 15 1 6 6 0 2
49 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 14 1 13 0
50 Čech Jan SJI9601 14 11 3 0 0
51 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 14 8 6 0 0
53 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 13 0 12 1 0
54 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 13 2 7 4 0 0
55 Mušínský Tomáš ASU9348 11 10 1
56 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 11 0 4 7 0 0
56 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 11 4 0 7
59 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 9 0 9
59 Horyna Roman LCE7602 9 9 0 0 0
59 Liszka Krisztian 61H9201 9 9
59 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 9 9 0
59 Luštický Martin TUR8700 9 0 0 9
64 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 8 8 0
64 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 8 0 8 0
64 Záveský Filip LPU9306 8 8 0
67 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 8 0 0 4 4
68 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 7 7
69 Šmelík Martin ASU9644 5 0 5 0
69 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 5 0 0 5
71 Čermák Jan LPU9301 5 2 0 2 1
72 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 4 4 0 0
72 Horáček Michal VLI7700 4 4
74 Hepner David SHK7601 3 3
74 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 3 3
74 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 3 0 0 3
77 Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 2 0 2