Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | 49:53 | |||
2. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 58:11 | + 8:18 | ||
3. | Hájková Iveta | SKP | 61:27 | + 11:34 | ||
4. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 61:32 | + 11:39 | ||
5. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 62:29 | + 12:36 | ||
6. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 63:33 | + 13:40 | ||
7. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | 63:37 | + 13:44 | ||
8. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | 65:11 | + 15:18 | ||
9. | Salichova Gabriela | AOP7651 | 73:08 | + 23:15 | ||
10. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 82:21 | + 32:28 | ||
11. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 83:06 | + 33:13 | ||
12. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 83:14 | + 33:21 | ||
13. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 87:44 | + 37:51 | ||
14. | Holinková Milada | 102:33 | + 52:40 | |||
14. | Malec Vladimir | 102:33 | + 52:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fojtíková Aneta | 43:22 | ||||
2. | Salichova Iva | AOP0753 | 60:05 | + 16:43 | ||
3. | Kubová Ella | AOP0853 | 72:43 | + 29:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájková Petra | 46:04 | ||||
2. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 49:50 | + 3:46 | ||
3. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 56:04 | + 10:00 | ||
4. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 59:24 | + 13:20 | ||
5. | Cetlova Karolina | 62:47 | + 16:43 | |||
Kubová Klara | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 58:33 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 74:08 | + 15:35 | ||
3. | Eliška Švidrnochová | OOP0451 | 95:08 | + 36:35 | ||
Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 48:52 | |||
2. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 50:33 | + 1:41 | ||
3. | Luděk Valík | AOP7101 | 51:22 | + 2:30 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 53:02 | + 4:10 | ||
5. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 53:47 | + 4:55 | ||
6. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 62:51 | + 13:59 | ||
7. | Fousek Jan | 66:45 | + 17:53 | |||
8. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 67:07 | + 18:15 | ||
9. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 68:58 | + 20:06 | ||
10. | Videcky Jan | KSU7504 | 71:51 | + 22:59 | ||
11. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 72:23 | + 23:31 | ||
12. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 73:07 | + 24:15 | ||
13. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 74:01 | + 25:09 | ||
14. | Zbyněk Žebrák | LOV7101 | 81:51 | + 32:59 | ||
15. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 85:39 | + 36:47 | ||
16. | Cetl Vladimir | AOP6602 | 89:35 | + 40:43 | ||
17. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | 90:02 | + 41:10 | ||
18. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 103:58 | + 55:06 | ||
19. | Břečka Tomas | 105:54 | + 57:02 | |||
Marek Škapa | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kasny | 39:23 | ||||
1. | Jakub Trulej | 39:23 | + 0:00 | |||
3. | Karin Trulejova | 39:32 | + 0:09 | |||
4. | Kašny Ales | 39:33 | + 0:10 | |||
5. | Pavel Trulej | 39:42 | + 0:19 | |||
6. | Černohorský Jan | 57:36 | + 18:13 | |||
7. | Liber Vaclav | 61:31 | + 22:08 | |||
8. | LiberTomas | 61:44 | + 22:21 | |||
9. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 86:34 | + 47:11 | ||
Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rehulka | 31:27 | ||||
2. | Krček Jan | AOP0500 | 47:06 | + 15:39 | ||
3. | SALICH Radomír | AOP7603 | 60:30 | + 29:03 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 62:39 | + 31:12 | ||
5. | Vajda Ondrej | 66:17 | + 34:50 | |||
6. | Černohorský Jakub | AOP0502 | 79:13 | + 47:46 |