Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fukalová Hana | AOP9850 | 33:00 | |||
2. | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | 35:27 | + 2:27 | ||
3. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6351 | 43:24 | + 10:24 | ||
4. | Hájková Petra | KYL9351 | 45:44 | + 12:44 | ||
5. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 45:59 | + 12:59 | ||
6. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 47:59 | + 14:59 | ||
7. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 49:07 | + 16:07 | ||
8. | Holinková Milada | AOP5951 | 49:45 | + 16:45 | ||
9. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | 49:56 | + 16:56 | ||
10. | Švejdíková Yvona | AOP6351 | 53:44 | + 20:44 | ||
11. | Krčková Lenka | AOP7751 | 57:12 | + 24:12 | ||
12. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 57:34 | + 24:34 | ||
13. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7450 | 57:35 | + 24:35 | ||
14. | Rychtarová Dominika | 79:20 | + 46:20 | |||
15. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 194:32 | + 161:32 | ||
Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 26:43 | |||
2. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP0752 | 36:06 | + 9:23 | ||
3. | Salichová Ivana | AOP0753 | 37:55 | + 11:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 23:55 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 26:01 | + 2:06 | ||
3. | Giliková Marie | SOP | 36:36 | + 12:41 | ||
4. | Rožanská Alena | AOP0450 | 64:40 | + 40:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 50:28 | |||
2. | Sklenářová Dorothea | AOP9351 | 59:42 | + 9:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 31:40 | |||
2. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 32:35 | + 0:55 | ||
3. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 32:52 | + 1:12 | ||
4. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 34:06 | + 2:26 | ||
5. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 35:15 | + 3:35 | ||
6. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 35:23 | + 3:43 | ||
7. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 36:08 | + 4:28 | ||
8. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 36:44 | + 5:04 | ||
9. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 36:46 | + 5:06 | ||
10. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 37:13 | + 5:33 | ||
11. | Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | 40:00 | + 8:20 | ||
12. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | 41:40 | + 10:00 | ||
13. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 43:36 | + 11:56 | ||
14. | Peterek Vít | AOP8600 | 48:57 | + 17:17 | ||
15. | Frehár Ondřej | 49:56 | + 18:16 | |||
16. | Frehár Pavel | AOP6600 | 50:43 | + 19:03 | ||
17. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 53:31 | + 21:51 | ||
18. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 55:09 | + 23:29 | ||
19. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 55:22 | + 23:42 | ||
20. | Černohorský Martin | 60:55 | + 29:15 | |||
21. | Břečka Tomáš | AOP | 61:11 | + 29:31 | ||
22. | Malysa Ján | SOP5102 | 74:26 | + 42:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 26:34 | |||
2. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 28:09 | + 1:35 | ||
3. | Jonáš Selich | AOP0501 | 33:49 | + 7:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frehár Benjamin | AOP0400 | 56:16 | |||
2. | Balcar Adam | SOP | 67:46 | + 11:30 |