for class: T
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 50 CZK |
VLI7851 | Šebelková ŠtěpánkaŠebelková Štěpánka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402218 | 50 CZK |
TUR6457 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 682110 | 50 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 50 CZK |
79X8000 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Žižkovský tygři | 2113390 | 50 CZK | |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 50 CZK |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | 2134300 | 50 CZK | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | rent | 80 CZK | |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 50 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 50 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 50 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 CZK |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 50 CZK |
VLI7750 | Heczková BohdanaHeczková Bohdana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | 50 CZK |
ODV6350 | Hartlová BlankaHartlová Blanka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 51356 | 50 CZK |
TJN7506 | Jakubík PetrJakubík Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2085591 | 50 CZK |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 50 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 50 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | 2134295 | 50 CZK | |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | 2104710 | 50 CZK | |
VSP7304 | Floriánek JanFloriánek Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032112 | 50 CZK |
28C7400 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | Neregistrovaní Štěpovi | 2099486 | 50 CZK | |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 50 CZK |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | rent | 80 CZK | |
DOB8737 | Hošek RadimHošek Radim | KOB Dobruška | C | 9998737 | 50 CZK |
ODVxxx1 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52889 | 50 CZK | |
ODVxxx2 | Pilch RudolfPilch Rudolf | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 52893 | 50 CZK | |
ODVxxx3 | Trunec AntonínTrunec Antonín | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2126373 | 50 CZK | |
DKP7802 | Lenský DavidLenský David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 224915 | 50 CZK |
NNNxxx1 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
44C8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní borci | 682615 | 50 CZK | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 50 CZK |
5RX6800 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | NNN | 2129229 | 50 CZK | |
NNNxxx2 | Bořkovec JanBořkovec Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
NNN74x1 | Benák RostislavBenák Rostislav | Neregistrovaní | rent | 80 CZK | |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 50 CZK |
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 50 CZK |