for class: H10L
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 60 CZK |
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 60 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 60 CZK |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 60 CZK |
SCP1000 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51554 | 60 CZK |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 60 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 60 CZK |
BZP1002 | Oliverius FilipOliverius Filip | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2127889 | 60 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 60 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 60 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 CZK |
DKP1105 | Sedlák VáclavSedlák Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2118478 | 60 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 60 CZK |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 60 CZK |
ROU1111 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 60 CZK |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 60 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 60 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 CZK |
TJP1001 | Pospíšil FilipPospíšil Filip | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2111675 | 60 CZK |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113488 | 60 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 60 CZK |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 60 CZK |
LBE1001 | Benda PatrikBenda Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 60 CZK |
PDY0900 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 100 CZK |
NNN0849 | Vintr FilipVintr Filip | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 60 CZK |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53731 | 60 CZK | |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | rent | 100 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 60 CZK |
FSP1001 | Balej KosmaBalej Kosma | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 60 CZK |
TAP0849 | Štěpánik VojtěchŠtěpánik Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK |