for class: P3
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 CZK |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2087668 | 60 CZK |
NNN9988 | Odehnal JakubOdehnal Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 52932 | 60 CZK | |
11X7250 | Dvořáková IvanaDvořáková Ivana | NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice | rent | 100 CZK | |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | rent | 100 CZK |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PDY5800 | Švec JiříŠvec Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102781 | 60 CZK |
TAP7754 | Pompachová AlexandraPompachová Alexandra | KOB Tretra Praha | 2133911 | 60 CZK | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 60 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 60 CZK |
DKP7854 | Medlínová KateřinaMedlínová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086470 | 60 CZK |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 60 CZK | |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 60 CZK | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 420404 | 60 CZK | |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 60 CZK |
DOB9201 | Llobet AdriàLlobet Adrià | KOB Dobruška | C | 7235 | 60 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 336701 | 60 CZK |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
LOU8250 | Pešková ErikaPešková Erika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
PGP7709 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | C | 7956 | 60 CZK |
PDY7150 | Pavlíková GábinaPavlíková Gábina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102693 | 60 CZK |
DKP7755 | Halašková PetraHalašková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 CZK |
99Z7800 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | Lísteček | 2127610 | 60 CZK | |
HCE7451 | Brodská RenataBrodská Renata | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 100 CZK | |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 60 CZK |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 CZK |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 60 CZK | |
LOU9949 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | rent | 100 CZK | |
LOU9948 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | rent | 100 CZK | |
HCE0051 | Strnadová AnnaStrnadová Anna | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
NNN7799 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
ZVO7151 | Brachtlová KláraBrachtlová Klára | OB SK Zvole | 446370 | 60 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 60 CZK |
TAP0499 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 100 CZK | |
NNN0799 | Matějková SoňaMatějková Soňa | Neregistrovaní | 682093 | 60 CZK | |
VSP7570 | Hronová KatarínaHronová Katarína | USK Praha | C | 2081375 | 60 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 60 CZK |
FSP0754 | Bartáková AlžbětaBartáková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 60 CZK |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 CZK |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 9200521 | 60 CZK |
RIC7452 | Němečková MichaelaNěmečková Michaela | OB Říčany | C | 2080986 | 60 CZK |
NNN7798 | Studničková KatarínaStudničková Katarína | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
NNN9998 | Urbanovská AnetaUrbanovská Aneta | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK | |
NNN9997 | Martinčík JanMartinčík Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | 100 CZK |