for class: D17A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8654913 | 160 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 160 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 160 CZK |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8656736 | 160 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660369 | 160 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8670381 | 160 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 8656593 | 160 CZK |
VPM0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8655446 | 160 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 160 CZK |
JIL0452 | Adámková KláraAdámková Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 426353 | 160 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 160 CZK |
VRB0499 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436929 | 160 CZK |
4HP0350 | Chabiera LenaChabiera Lena | (POL) UNTS Warszawa | 8444999 | 160 CZK | |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 438603 | 160 CZK |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656522 | 160 CZK |
VPM0254 | Macholdová TerezaMacholdová Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8656747 | 160 CZK |
TBM0460 | Miková LenkaMiková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8663167 | 160 CZK |
14P0452 | Żmij KarolinaŻmij Karolina | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016969 | 160 CZK | |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7202893 | 160 CZK |
OSN0454 | Stoklasová ZuzanaStoklasová Zuzana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 2080908 | 160 CZK |
TJN0455 | Brožková KateřinaBrožková Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 160 CZK |
0050001 | Tamoseviciute EmilijaTamoseviciute Emilija | 005 - (LTU) Azuolas | 8030513 | 160 CZK | |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 160 CZK |
VRB0353 | Matušová VendulaMatušová Vendula | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067387 | 160 CZK |
PGP0452 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | SK Praga | A | 8660550 | 160 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8660567 | 160 CZK |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7207062 | 160 CZK |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 7208078 | 160 CZK |
KSU0383 | Murínová MarkétaMurínová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 160 CZK | |
UOL0352 | Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2124801 | 160 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8004346 | 160 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655379 | 160 CZK |
2SP0250 | Leśnicka AgnieszkaLeśnicka Agnieszka | (POL) UKS Azymut Dębów . | 8008007 | 160 CZK | |
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 160 CZK | |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 160 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | C | 232975 | 160 CZK |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 8670483 | 160 CZK |
0080003 | HNILICA JanaHNILICA Jana | 008 - (AUT) Ski – O Austria | 8240102 | 160 CZK |