for class: H16B
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 200 CZK |
UOL0301 | Rajman FilipRajman Filip | SOB Olomouc | B | 8655427 | 200 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 200 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 200 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091541 | 200 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8222007 | 200 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 200 CZK |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8654918 | 200 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8655414 | 200 CZK |
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8002604 | 200 CZK |
TRI0304 | Martynek PetrMartynek Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8657 | 200 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 200 CZK |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2124774 | 200 CZK |
JIL0401 | Valenta OndřejValenta Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035789 | 200 CZK |
SJH0302 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 436440 | 200 CZK |
SJH0401 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662342 | 200 CZK |
RBK0403 | Fousek VojtěchFousek Vojtěch | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 8000241 | 200 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 2126366 | 200 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 200 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660475 | 200 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8670824 | 200 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 200 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 200 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 200 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 229473 | 200 CZK |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2126352 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042526 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0307 | Oujezdský MatyášOujezdský Matyáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111187 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0400 | Racek JosefRacek Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8663130 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660439 | 200 CZK |
ZBM0414 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8660425 | 200 CZK |
SIT0401 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | OK SILESIA | B | 8656740 | 200 CZK |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 200 CZK |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 200 CZK |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | B | 2092373 | 200 CZK |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8028836 | 200 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656645 | 200 CZK |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670470 | 200 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8656641 | 200 CZK |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8670458 | 200 CZK |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207884 | 200 CZK |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122280 | 200 CZK |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | A | 2122278 | 200 CZK |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 7207895 | 200 CZK |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670802 | 200 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 200 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 8028817 | 200 CZK |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítekEichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 200 CZK |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663186 | 200 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656543 | 200 CZK |
OSN0303 | Dvořáček JakubDvořáček Jakub | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 53173 | 0 CZK |
RUZ0400 | Gregor JáchymGregor Jáchym | TJ Růžená | B | 8654884 | 200 CZK |
TTR0305 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | B | 2115144 | 200 CZK |
RUZ0301 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | TJ Růžená | A | 8666870 | 200 CZK |
OSN0301 | Chrást LukášChrást Lukáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 52000 | 200 CZK |
TZL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660466 | 200 CZK |
CHT0401 | Hybeš MichalHybeš Michal | OOB SK Chrast | B | 336711 | 300 CZK |
RBK0404 | Hanousek MatějHanousek Matěj | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 301286 | 300 CZK |
ZBM0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660412 | 300 CZK |