for class: Střední-C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210807 | 60 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | 60 CZK |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8670805 | 60 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 60 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 60 CZK |
CEP7800 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | Čepíci | 2801043 | 60 CZK | |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 0 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 CZK |
0020001 | Šnejdarová MiroslavaŠnejdarová Miroslava | 002 - není členem | 2420046 | 60 CZK | |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 60 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 60 CZK |
PGP1201 | Veselý VilémVeselý Vilém | SK Praga | C | 2001984 | 0 CZK |
PGP1202 | Doležel AdamDoležel Adam | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 0 CZK |
DKP7952 | Lacinová HankaLacinová Hanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2111754 | 60 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 60 CZK |
0040001 | Svobodová ŠtěpánkaSvobodová Štěpánka | 004 - -bez klubu | rent | 60 CZK | |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 60 CZK |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | 2143346 | 60 CZK | |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 0 CZK |
0050001 | Kuželková MartaKuželková Marta | 005 - bez klubu | 0000 | 60 CZK | |
MKP1100 | Burgr AdamBurgr Adam | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51704 | 60 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 0 CZK |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 0 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 60 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 60 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 60 CZK |
DLP7700 | Mates JanMates Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 2420023 | 60 CZK | |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 60 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 60 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | B | 8005141 | 60 CZK |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 60 CZK |