for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI1650 | Sližová KateřinaSližová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 70 CZK |
PTE1550 | Krejčí JulieKrejčí Julie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151404 | 70 CZK |
PTE1401 | Krejčí ViktorKrejčí Viktor | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2151428 | 70 CZK |
BFM1501 | Najdek JonášNajdek Jonáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49452 | 70 CZK | |
HAV1201 | Krutina VítKrutina Vít | OB Havířov | 336728 | 70 CZK | |
ZLH1600 | Mrkvica VítMrkvica Vít | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8516456 | 70 CZK |
0010001 | Kubiczek LukášKubiczek Lukáš | 001 - Kubiczkovi | rent | 100 CZK | |
HAV1600 | Volejníček VincentVolejníček Vincent | OB Havířov | 253120 | 70 CZK | |
STE1400 | Kropáček ŠimonKropáček Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2143381 | 70 CZK |
MOV1750 | Veličková ValérieVeličková Valérie | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2222827 | 70 CZK |
AOP1501 | Podmol VítPodmol Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2224519 | 0 CZK |
OOP0661 | Nosek AmélieNosek Amélie | TJ Opava | 70 CZK | ||
12P0250 | Korus JoannaKorus Joanna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1451062 | 70 CZK | |
AOP1551 | Hudečková VandaHudečková Vanda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 0 CZK |
AOP1154 | Macháčová ViktorieMacháčová Viktorie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 CZK | |
AOP1255 | Komzáková LucieKomzáková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 0 CZK |
AOP0908 | Kohoutek JakubKohoutek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 CZK | |
0030001 | Pavlačka TomášPavlačka Tomáš | 003 - SK OB Odry | rent | 100 CZK | |
OOP1501 | Hudeczek Benjamín TeodorHudeczek Benjamín Teodor | TJ Opava | C | 70 CZK | |
SFM1701 | Koťátko AlbertKoťátko Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031348 | 70 CZK |
38S1500 | Volkov StanyslavVolkov Stanyslav | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 70 CZK | |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654881 | 70 CZK |
PTE1250 | Frantíková NelaFrantíková Nela | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 70 CZK | |
PTE1501 | Frantík TomášFrantík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 70 CZK | |
HOB1651 | Kratochvílová AmálieKratochvílová Amálie | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 8013898 | 70 CZK |
AOP1306 | Kerlin VojtěchKerlin Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 0 CZK | |
HOB0902 | Kurečka ŠimonKurečka Šimon | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 436924 | 70 CZK |
KSU1414 | Rajnošek MatoušRajnošek Matouš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52611 | 70 CZK | |
UOL1400 | Bednář RichardBednář Richard | SOB Olomouc | C | 301556 | 70 CZK |
BFM1253 | Mydlářová NikolMydlářová Nikol | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 70 CZK | |
KRN1650 | Hrouzová HelenaHrouzová Helena | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2151410 | 70 CZK |
SSU1600 | Pánek MilanPánek Milan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2001954 | 70 CZK |
BFM1599 | Horáková ZuzanaHoráková Zuzana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410791 | 70 CZK | |
BFM1598 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 70 CZK | |
OOP1452 | Hlačíková EvaHlačíková Eva | TJ Opava | C | 70 CZK | |
OOP1153 | Lanková TerezaLanková Tereza | TJ Opava | C | 70 CZK | |
UOL1401 | Kindl OskarKindl Oskar | SOB Olomouc | C | 2181315 | 70 CZK |