for class: H12C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2051522 | 50 CZK |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425513 | 50 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2025353 | 50 CZK |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9428 | 50 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2058465 | 50 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 50 CZK |
PZR0101 | Bořil ŠimonBořil Šimon | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 411758 | 50 CZK |
SJC0102 | Břeň DanielBřeň Daniel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056263 | 50 CZK |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 CZK |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056295 | 50 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053545 | 50 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 50 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 50 CZK |
LPU0202 | Manda JakubManda Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025349 | 50 CZK |
LPU0103 | Sedlák MikulášSedlák Mikuláš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425550 | 50 CZK |
JIL0105 | Burket VojtěchBurket Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | C | 425519 | 50 CZK |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 50 CZK |
BRU0101 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000331235 | 50 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | C | 331617 | 50 CZK |
STH0204 | Urban DominikUrban Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 303928 | 50 CZK |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405998 | 50 CZK |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000405991 | 50 CZK |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 CZK |
SRK0202 | Šabata RadekŠabata Radek | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 50 CZK |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000416342 | 50 CZK |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027201 | 50 CZK |
HOR0200 | Kuneš VojtěchKuneš Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032181 | 50 CZK |
HOR0202 | Vávra JakubVávra Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032106 | 50 CZK |
SJI0102 | Kašpárek LadislavKašpárek Ladislav | OK Jihlava | C | 2019241 | 50 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004538 | 50 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 2011852 | 50 CZK |
KOR0200 | Tichý OndřejTichý Ondřej | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 7003046 | 50 CZK |