for class: T4
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 120 CZK |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 120 CZK |
JHB9160 | Fencíková LucieFencíková Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49820 | 120 CZK |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 120 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 120 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 120 CZK |
33P9950 | Cych AgnieszkaCych Agnieszka | (POL) Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie | 54082 | 120 CZK | |
TJH8901 | Kovář JaroslavKovář Jaroslav | TJ Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232396 | 120 CZK |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 120 CZK |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 120 CZK |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | C | 436960 | 120 CZK |
SSU9911 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 6713 | 120 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 232865 | 120 CZK |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 120 CZK |
HLV6856 | Končáková KateřinaKončáková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 120 CZK |
SOP8852 | Válková ZuzanaVálková Zuzana | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49388 | 120 CZK |
NNNXXX1 | Šulerová PavlínaŠulerová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní | 232355 | 120 CZK | |
NNNXXX2 | Autrata DanAutrata Dan | Neregistrovaní | 446416 | 120 CZK | |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 120 CZK |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 120 CZK |
STB9101 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504407 | 120 CZK |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000232740 | 120 CZK |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 0000332950 | 120 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 120 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 120 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 2059744 | 120 CZK |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52020 | 120 CZK |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 120 CZK |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9884 | 120 CZK |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 425543 | 120 CZK |
NNNXXX3 | Šulerová HanaŠulerová Hana | Neregistrovaní | 120 CZK | ||
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 120 CZK |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 120 CZK |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 120 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 120 CZK |
RBK9252 | Pekárková MonikaPekárková Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 301286 | 120 CZK |
TTR0101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | B | 416215 | 120 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0000053003 | 120 CZK |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | C | 425426 | 180 CZK |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 180 CZK |