for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 50 CZK |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 CZK |
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 50 CZK | |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361914 | 50 CZK |
CET0451 | Śkopová AdélaŚkopová Adéla | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 49613 | 50 CZK |
HOR0750 | Vávrová AnnaVávrová Anna | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2032104 | 50 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 50 CZK |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 50 CZK |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9423 | 50 CZK |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 28659 | 50 CZK |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009592 | 50 CZK |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 CZK |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 CZK | |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 416097 | 50 CZK | |
BRU0651 | Voláková ViktorieVoláková Viktorie | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425514 | 50 CZK |
BRU1000 | Zenkner JanZenkner Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032378 | 50 CZK |
LPU | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU0901 | Kroupa FilipKroupa Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 CZK |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 CZK |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 50 CZK |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 CZK |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9299 | 50 CZK |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 CZK |
LPU2272 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410784 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2223 | Kracík RobertKracík Robert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50 CZK | ||
LPU2224 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2049521 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2226 | Šolc JindřichŠolc Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 9329 | 50 CZK | |
LPU2225 | Munzar JakubMunzar Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 436951 | 50 CZK | |
SNA0850 | Macková ŠárkaMacková Šárka | TJ START Náchod | C | 50 CZK | |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 CZK |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 CZK |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061791 | 50 CZK | |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51405 | 50 CZK |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 50 CZK |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 CZK |