for class: P3
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 50 CZK | |
ODV6300 | Hartl ZdeněkHartl Zdeněk | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52121 | 50 CZK |
37C8750 | Tůmová TerezaTůmová Tereza | Bez registrace | rent | 70 CZK | |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 50 CZK |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 50 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 50 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 50 CZK |
SLA7550 | Čechová RadkaČechová Radka | SKOB Slaný | C | 436427 | 50 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 CZK |
NNN7901 | Melicharová RadkaMelicharová Radka | Neregistrovaní | 301009 | 50 CZK | |
NNN7301 | Kasal VlastimilKasal Vlastimil | Neregistrovaní | 301015 | 50 CZK | |
NNN7351 | Kasalová EditaKasalová Edita | Neregistrovaní | 301016 | 50 CZK | |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 50 CZK |
DOR6650 | Krocová LudmilaKrocová Ludmila | OK Dobříš | 2045315 | 50 CZK | |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | 2058509 | 50 CZK | |
DCE5250 | Paulová MirkaPaulová Mirka | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 53597 | 50 CZK |
VSP7152 | Kodejšová AlenaKodejšová Alena | USK Praha | C | 2061813 | 50 CZK |
NNN0052 | Pokorná JanaPokorná Jana | Neregistrovaní | 2032101 | 50 CZK | |
NNN0303 | Chadima LukášChadima Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 301023 | 50 CZK | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 50 CZK |
KAM6605 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2058469 | 50 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 50 CZK |
OLP0401 | Průša OndřejPrůša Ondřej | PSK Olymp Praha | 49437 | 50 CZK | |
DLT5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 8890 | 50 CZK |
DLT7251 | Reisingerová MartinaReisingerová Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 50 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 50 CZK |
DLT5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 5991 | 50 CZK |
NNN0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 301040 | 50 CZK | |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2058515 | 50 CZK | |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 50 CZK |
XBM7150 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | ABND RACING TEAM | C | doplni pri prezentaci | 50 CZK |
DOR7350 | Mirčeva LenkaMirčeva Lenka | OK Dobříš | 2044887 | 50 CZK |