for class: D18A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | A | 7200361 | 160 CZK |
VRL9652 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 1398998 | 160 CZK |
SCP9750 | Veljačiková HanaVeljačiková Hana | OK Sparta Praha | A | 336785 | 160 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 160 CZK |
TUR9751 | Linková AlenaLinková Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 1403419 | 160 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 160 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 981804 | 160 CZK |
DKP9751 | Nováková TerezaNováková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 886271 | 160 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 160 CZK |
SSU9661 | Kašparová ZuzanaKašparová Zuzana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2058520 | 160 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 160 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 160 CZK |
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 232620 | 160 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060276 | 160 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073724 | 160 CZK |
42S9751 | Kosutova KatarinaKosutova Katarina | (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | 515451 | 160 CZK | |
KSU9799 | Smrčková DominikaSmrčková Dominika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 897348 | 160 CZK |
VBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | VSK Mendelu Brno | A | 7200367 | 160 CZK |
PGP9751 | Slavíková SilvieSlavíková Silvie | SK Praga | A | 1407423 | 160 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 160 CZK |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 7003008 | 160 CZK |
SHK9755 | Červená AdélaČervená Adéla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 420436 | 160 CZK |
LTU9651 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 301640 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2042513 | 160 CZK |
LPU9752 | Fenclová TerezaFenclová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9648 | 160 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 434574 | 160 CZK |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 436959 | 160 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 887635 | 160 CZK |
BOR9751 | Kameníková AndreaKameníková Andrea | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051536 | 160 CZK |
SJH9752 | Peňázová VeronikaPeňázová Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 331783 | 160 CZK |
PHK9656 | Machačová MichaelaMachačová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398981 | 160 CZK |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 160 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 160 CZK |
ABM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 1007533 | 160 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201820 | 160 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 7201819 | 160 CZK |
LCE9752 | Papugová AndreaPapugová Andrea | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2051346 | 160 CZK |
LCE9751 | Vavrysová BarbaraVavrysová Barbara | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 889309 | 160 CZK |
ASU9695 | Petrasová ZuzanaPetrasová Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 405999 | 160 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 515071 | 320 CZK |