for class: D14C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSK0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 49360 | 70 CZK |
MSK0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | Moravskoslezský kraj | A | 425583 | 70 CZK |
MSK0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 49365 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0150 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Západočeská oblast | B | 7090701 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | Západočeská oblast | C | 2035165 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | Západočeská oblast | A | 2035737 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0252 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Západočeská oblast | B | 2067349 | 70 CZK |
VCO0153 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | Východočeská oblast | 2020709 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0155 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | Východočeská oblast | 7201779 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0156 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | Východočeská oblast | 51125 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0157 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | Východočeská oblast | 410360 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0158 | Vejražková RózaVejražková Róza | Východočeská oblast | 2056270 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0159 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | Východočeská oblast | 425545 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0151 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Východočeská oblast | 2059737 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0152 | Kosová TezezaKosová Tezeza | Východočeská oblast | 9471 | 70 CZK | |
VCO0154 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | Východočeská oblast | 425600 | 70 CZK | |
JCO0154 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | Jihočeská oblast | 682635 | 70 CZK | |
JCO0255 | Kosobudová KateřinaKosobudová Kateřina | Jihočeská oblast | 2025207 | 70 CZK | |
JCO0256 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | Jihočeská oblast | 2025203 | 70 CZK | |
JCO0257 | Příběnská BarboraPříběnská Barbora | Jihočeská oblast | 2025210 | 70 CZK | |
JCO0258 | Krejčířová AdélaKrejčířová Adéla | Jihočeská oblast | 2025204 | 70 CZK | |
POB0255 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | Pražská oblast | C | 438628 | 70 CZK |
POB0254 | Titzová AdélaTitzová Adéla | Pražská oblast | B | 2035748 | 70 CZK |
POB0253 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | Pražská oblast | C | 2021832 | 70 CZK |
POB0252 | Voldřichová AnitaVoldřichová Anita | Pražská oblast | C | 70 CZK | |
POB0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Pražská oblast | B | 7200326 | 70 CZK |
POB0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Pražská oblast | C | 428253 | 70 CZK |
POB0154 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | Pražská oblast | C | 331064 | 70 CZK |
POB0151 | Najmanová AgátaNajmanová Agáta | Pražská oblast | C | 897356 | 70 CZK |
POB0150 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Pražská oblast | B | 443091 | 70 CZK |
JCO0159 | Benešová KláraBenešová Klára | Jihočeská oblast | 2025215 | 70 CZK | |
ZCO0250 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | Západočeská oblast | B | 2073702 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0154 | Horová EliškaHorová Eliška | Západočeská oblast | C | 7879 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0253 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | Západočeská oblast | B | 232240 | 70 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9560 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0152 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Západočeská oblast | B | 2056275 | 70 CZK |
ZCO0251 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | Západočeská oblast | C | 301510 | 70 CZK |
POB0256 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | Pražská oblast | C | 2058493 | 70 CZK |
VYS0251 | Kinštová TerezaKinštová Tereza | Oblast Vysočina | 330596 | 70 CZK | |
VYS0252 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | Oblast Vysočina | 52311 | 70 CZK | |
VYS0253 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | Oblast Vysočina | 2051486 | 70 CZK | |
VYS0254 | Slámová TaťánaSlámová Taťána | Oblast Vysočina | 53156 | 70 CZK | |
VYS0155 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | Oblast Vysočina | 53152 | 70 CZK | |
VYS0256 | Dočkalová KláraDočkalová Klára | Oblast Vysočina | 7926 | 70 CZK | |
STC0150 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | Středočeská oblast | 2019236 | 70 CZK | |
STC0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Středočeská oblast | 434818 | 70 CZK | |
STC0152 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | Středočeská oblast | 2042545 | 70 CZK | |
STC0154 | Rusá VendulaRusá Vendula | Středočeská oblast | 232737 | 70 CZK | |
STC0155 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | Středočeská oblast | 2042535 | 70 CZK | |
STC0156 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | Středočeská oblast | 515197 | 70 CZK | |
STC0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | Středočeská oblast | 515426 | 70 CZK | |
STC0251 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | Středočeská oblast | 2058463 | 70 CZK | |
STC0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | Středočeská oblast | 442850 | 70 CZK | |
STC0253 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | Středočeská oblast | 2042536 | 70 CZK | |
JMO0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 9101707 | 70 CZK |
JMO0198 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 53247 | 70 CZK |
JMO0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 232876 | 70 CZK |
HAN0150 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Hanácká oblast | B | 2067338 | 70 CZK |
HAN0151 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | Hanácká oblast | B | 7203461 | 70 CZK |
HAN0152 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | Hanácká oblast | B | 224900 | 70 CZK |
HAN0250 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | Hanácká oblast | B | 2035722 | 70 CZK |
HAN0251 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | Hanácká oblast | C | 70 CZK | |
HAN0252 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | Hanácká oblast | B | 2027230 | 70 CZK |
JEO0150 | Baloghová LídaBaloghová Lída | Ještědská oblast | C | 2027211 | 70 CZK |
JEO0151 | Rydlová AdélaRydlová Adéla | Ještědská oblast | B | 2035701 | 70 CZK |
JEO0250 | Rydlová MagdalénaRydlová Magdaléna | Ještědská oblast | B | 2035725 | 70 CZK |
JEO0152 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | Ještědská oblast | B | 2053560 | 70 CZK |
JEO0251 | Hornychová KarolínaHornychová Karolína | Ještědská oblast | B | 232506 | 70 CZK |
JEO0252 | Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2069091 | 70 CZK |
JEO0253 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | Ještědská oblast | B | 2032102 | 70 CZK |
JEO0254 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | Ještědská oblast | B | 51808 | 70 CZK |
JEO0153 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | Ještědská oblast | A | 434808 | 70 CZK |
JEO0255 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Ještědská oblast | B | 207860 | 70 CZK |
JEO0154 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | Ještědská oblast | B | 52925 | 70 CZK |
JEO0256 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | Ještědská oblast | C | 2070839 | 70 CZK |
JEO0155 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | Ještědská oblast | B | 1333269 | 70 CZK |
JEO0257 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Ještědská oblast | B | 70 CZK | |
ABM0259 | Holečková MichaelaHolečková Michaela | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 1470166. | 70 CZK |