for class: D20
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 0 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 0 CZK |
DKP9652 | Šňupárková AnnaŠňupárková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 515071 | 0 CZK |
SSU9666 | Machusová KarolínaMachusová Karolína | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032188 | 0 CZK |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 0 CZK |
KRL9655 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2035163 | 0 CZK |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | A | 8898 | 0 CZK |
LLI9651 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | R | 7200361 | 0 CZK |
BBM9650 | Weiler VirágWeiler Virág | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7201395 | 0 CZK |
LPM9651 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 0 CZK |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 0 CZK |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 0 CZK |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 0 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | E | 53599 | 0 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 0 CZK |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 0 CZK |
17H9652 | Szuromi LucaSzuromi Luca | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 505226 | 400 CZK | |
17H9654 | Becze RitaBecze Rita | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 1396119 | 400 CZK | |
ZBM9550 | Galatíková LucieGalatíková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 2075663 | 0 CZK |
ZBM9651 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200367 | 0 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 0 CZK |
LPU9558 | Doleželová KateřinaDoleželová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 7200598 | 0 CZK |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 0 CZK |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 0 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 887635 | 0 CZK |
PHK9666 | Koderičová TerezaKoderičová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1406191 | 0 CZK |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 0 CZK |
PHK9653 | Šádková MartinaŠádková Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398980 | 0 CZK |
PHK9696 | Cych WeronikaCych Weronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 1394899 | 0 CZK |
ASU9696 | Hošeková VandaHošeková Vanda | Magnus Orienteering | A | 7200369 | 0 CZK |
SJC9552 | Šmejcová AnnaŠmejcová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000009933 | 0 CZK |
LCE9555 | Končáková KláraKončáková Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 53828 | 0 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 0 CZK |
17H9653 | Egei PetraEgei Petra | (HUN) Hungarian Team | 232822 | 600 CZK |