for class: T5
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 120 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 120 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 120 CZK |
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | 120 CZK | |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 660114 | 120 CZK | |
1VD7500 | Ochmann JensOchmann Jens | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 411418 | 120 CZK | |
DLT7301 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111710 | 120 CZK |
CHA7203 | Schröter PavelSchröter Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 301545 | 120 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 120 CZK |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 120 CZK |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 120 CZK |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2049595 | 120 CZK |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 120 CZK |
JIL7502 | Kohout PavelKohout Pavel | OK Jilemnice | C | 7202888 | 120 CZK |
TUR7310 | Christl IvanChristl Ivan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8056 | 120 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 120 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 120 CZK |
DKP8954 | Matějková HanaMatějková Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416154 | 120 CZK |
92X7700 | Štryncl PavelŠtryncl Pavel | OB Jizerky | 2095954 | 120 CZK | |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 120 CZK |
TUR7203 | Lamač JaroslavLamač Jaroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 120 CZK |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 120 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 120 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 120 CZK |
JEN7101 | Zabořil MichalZabořil Michal | OB Jenišovice | C | 7781 | 120 CZK |
JEN0101 | Zabořil VojtěchZabořil Vojtěch | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060290 | 120 CZK |
CHA7301 | Štverák JanŠtverák Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2059762 | 120 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 120 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 120 CZK |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 120 CZK |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 120 CZK |
PHK0000 | Morvay TomášMorvay Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 120 CZK | |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 120 CZK |
88P7500 | Jończy DanielJończy Daniel | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 1411017 | 120 CZK | |
88P0003 | Samulski TrystianSamulski Trystian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 2053633 | 120 CZK | |
TJN7505 | Oravec TomášOravec Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2059775 | 120 CZK |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 120 CZK |
TJN7504 | Skal JaroslavSkal Jaroslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2069076 | 120 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 120 CZK |