for class: D10L
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0860 | Nováková PavlínaNováková Pavlína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086464 | 40 CZK |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 40 CZK |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086466 | 40 CZK |
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 04686 | 40 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 40 CZK |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 40 CZK |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 40 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 40 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 40 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2085596 | 40 CZK |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2112724 | 40 CZK |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 40 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 40 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 40 CZK |
DKP0854 | Mošničková LucieMošničková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 40 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 40 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 40 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 515458 | 60 CZK |
SPC1158 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | SPORTICUS team | C | 515409 | 60 CZK |
1EZ0950 | Tichá KamilaTichá Kamila | Kroužek OB Senohraby | 53005 | 60 CZK | |
1EZ0951 | Kosová KarolínaKosová Karolína | Kroužek OB Senohraby | 301617 | 60 CZK | |
6MX0850 | Strnadová JosefínaStrnadová Josefína | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
6MX0851 | Strnadová FrantiškaStrnadová Františka | MDDM Čelákovice | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNN0052 | Zdeňka KamarádováZdeňka Kamarádová | Neregistrovaní | 232127 | 40 CZK |