for class: H16
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091535 | 400 CZK |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 400 CZK |
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200331 | 400 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 400 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 400 CZK |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 400 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 400 CZK |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 400 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 400 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 400 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 400 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 400 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 400 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 400 CZK |
NEK0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2096220 | 400 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 8636798 | 400 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8645931 | 400 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 400 CZK |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | A | 436431 | 400 CZK |
TBM0103 | Kligl RadimKligl Radim | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 2042517 | 400 CZK |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 400 CZK |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 400 CZK |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 2078478 | 400 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2081359 | 400 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 400 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2073721 | 400 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 400 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032142 | 400 CZK |
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 400 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 400 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 400 CZK |
TUR0212 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 9102562 | 400 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | A | 2067396 | 400 CZK |
OSN0200 | Nechanický JanNechanický Jan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000321 | 400 CZK |
OSN0201 | Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8000543 | 400 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 9102081 | 400 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 400 CZK |
VPM0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2049567 | 400 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2080913 | 400 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 400 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 400 CZK |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | A | 7207878 | 400 CZK |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | A | 2035716 | 400 CZK |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7202856 | 400 CZK |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | A | 2078455 | 400 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 400 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 7204987 | 400 CZK |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | A | 7201763 | 400 CZK |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2088201 | 400 CZK |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 400 CZK |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 400 CZK |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060395 | 400 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058486 | 400 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 400 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 400 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 400 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 400 CZK |
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8636759 | 400 CZK |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682336 | 400 CZK |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | A | 2053509 | 400 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 400 CZK |
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 400 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8687 | 400 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 400 CZK |
TJN0106 | Adamec MartinAdamec Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2080828 | 400 CZK |
TJN0105 | Budský OndřejBudský Ondřej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 1398985 | 400 CZK |
ZBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 7070007 | 400 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400432 | 400 CZK |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2075644 | 400 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200907 | 400 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | A | 9102569 | 400 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0007839783 | 400 CZK |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | A | 2032387 | 400 CZK |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 400 CZK |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | A | 2045310 | 400 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 400 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 400 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | A | 436446 | 400 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 600 CZK |
1TSxxxx | Pompura DanielPompura Daniel | (SVK) Terezka Banska Bystrica | 2008502 | 400 CZK |