pro kategorii: D3
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 160 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 160 Kč |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060246 | 160 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2060247 | 160 Kč |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 160 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 160 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 160 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 160 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 160 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 9099 | 160 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 160 Kč |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 160 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 232980 | 160 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 160 Kč |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2082930 | 160 Kč |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 160 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073665 | 160 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078463 | 160 Kč |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 160 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 160 Kč |
LLI0602 | Hejna ŠtěpánHejna Štěpán | LOK-o Liberec | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | B | 2019212 | 160 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 160 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 160 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 160 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106748 | 160 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106741 | 160 Kč |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 160 Kč |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 160 Kč |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 160 Kč |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 160 Kč |
DLT0401 | Průša JosefPrůša Josef | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 2111711 | 160 Kč |
VLI0707 | Bureš DavidBureš David | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2111722 | 160 Kč |
SCP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 301359 | 160 Kč |
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 160 Kč |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9324 | 160 Kč |
FYD0151 | Čabanová LenkaČabanová Lenka | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 160 Kč |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
FYD7550 | Čabanová PetraČabanová Petra | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | zapůjčit | 210 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | B | 425563 | 160 Kč |
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 160 Kč |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 160 Kč |
VLI0456 | Burešová EliškaBurešová Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2117401 | 160 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 160 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 160 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 160 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 2045307 | 160 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 160 Kč |
JEN0503 | Hoetzel HugoHoetzel Hugo | OB Jenišovice | B | 2060291 | 160 Kč |
JEN0701 | Hoetzel JiříHoetzel Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 302948 | 160 Kč |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641717 | 160 Kč |
VLI0902 | Vilém ŠtěpánVilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411246 | 160 Kč |
DOR0303 | Nigrin MatoušNigrin Matouš | OK Dobříš | C | 2067311 | 160 Kč |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 730027 | 160 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 160 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2106736 | 160 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 160 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 160 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 160 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 160 Kč |