for class: D10
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0751 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52561 | 40 CZK |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | 40 CZK |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 40 CZK |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49555 | 40 CZK |
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230671 | 40 CZK |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2081351 | 40 CZK |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 7208071 | 40 CZK |
UBM0754 | Ondrová AmálieOndrová Amálie | MENISKOS Brno | C | 2049600 | 40 CZK |
TBM0780 | Vernerová HanaVernerová Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2087664 | 40 CZK |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232404 | 40 CZK |
SJH0754 | Potužníková AdélaPotužníková Adéla | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113415 | 40 CZK |
PTE0750 | Příhodová VeronikaPříhodová Veronika | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102681 | 40 CZK |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102680 | 40 CZK |
RUZ0750 | Gregorová JulieGregorová Julie | TJ Růžená | C | 51838 | 40 CZK |
SJI0850 | Pejchalová ZuzanaPejchalová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 111 | 40 CZK |
ADA0852 | Strýčková BarboraStrýčková Barbora | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073676 | 40 CZK |
ABM0757 | Taslerová MartinaTaslerová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2067324 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0752 | Finstrlová KristýnaFinstrlová Kristýna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067231 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0854 | Rotková VeronikaRotková Veronika | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103674 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0954 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2115674 | 40 CZK |
ZBM0957 | Kučerová TerezaKučerová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094514 | 40 CZK |
SJI0653 | Wacková AnnaWacková Anna | OK Jihlava | C | 2011866 | 40 CZK |