for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1251 | Zemanová KarolínaZemanová Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411250 | 100 CZK |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | 100 CZK | ||
HCE1150 | Dostálová RebekaDostálová Rebeka | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 100 CZK |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | 100 CZK |
TUV1199 | Kvapilová KláraKvapilová Klára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 CZK | |
VLI1300 | Matějů JosefMatějů Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402220 | 100 CZK |
VLI1200 | Matějů EdaMatějů Eda | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402227 | 100 CZK |
TUV0951 | Válková KarolínaVálková Karolína | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120061 | 100 CZK |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 150 CZK | |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 150 CZK | |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 CZK |
SJC1200 | Zahradník VáclavZahradník Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102799 | 100 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | 100 CZK |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 52266 | 100 CZK |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 51747 | 100 CZK |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 100 CZK | |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 100 CZK | |
HCE1450 | Müllerová EmílieMüllerová Emílie | TJ Hostivice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
1VD0900 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 2111498 | 100 CZK | |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 100 CZK |
TUR0950 | Krejzová JanaKrejzová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4616804 | 100 CZK |
VLI0905 | Sázavský AntonínSázavský Antonín | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411245 | 100 CZK |
CTB1151 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 100 CZK |
TJP1103 | Gurecký AntonínGurecký Antonín | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 100 CZK | |
TJP0900 | Gurecký VojtěchGurecký Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 100 CZK | |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 100 CZK | |
9FX8250 | Slavíčková PetraSlavíčková Petra | Fóglíci | 100 CZK | ||
CHA1200 | Lankaš AntonínLankaš Antonín | OK Chrastava | 8167 | 100 CZK | |
TUV0955 | Gibbons EmilyGibbons Emily | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 CZK | |
TUV1000 | Lazar MatyášLazar Matyáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 CZK | |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 100 CZK |
TUV1250 | Procházková SáraProcházková Sára | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 CZK | |
TUV1251 | Lazarová NelaLazarová Nela | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 100 CZK | |
JEN1351 | Kůtková SáraKůtková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
VLI0903 | Pešík MatoušPešík Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113359 | 100 CZK |
TUR1255 | Dostálová AnežkaDostálová Anežka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1000 | 100 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 150 CZK |
TUR1203 | Dufek FrantišekDufek František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1000 | 100 CZK |
TZL1301 | Beran MatoušBeran Matouš | SKOB Zlín | C | 100 CZK | |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 150 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 150 CZK |
TJN1150 | Honsová MagdaHonsová Magda | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8269 | 100 CZK |
TJN1201 | Štembera OskarŠtembera Oskar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51536 | 100 CZK |
TJNxx51 | Oravcová AmálkaOravcová Amálka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 100 CZK | ||
TJNxx52 | Ryšavá AnežkaRyšavá Anežka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 100 CZK | ||
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 100 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 100 CZK |
RUM1201 | David ViktorDavid Viktor | ZOOB Rumburk | 100 CZK | ||
VLI1002 | Šebelka JakubŠebelka Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402219 | 100 CZK |
VLI1053 | Čečerle BeátaČečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411237 | 100 CZK |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
SOB7451 | Šašková PetraŠašková Petra | SOBSA | C | 4186 | 100 CZK |
SJC1151 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 771771 | 100 CZK |
TJNxx60 | Dušková DenisaDušková Denisa | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 100 CZK | ||
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 100 CZK |
DOR0955 | Hrdličková AnnaHrdličková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2113413 | 100 CZK |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 CZK |
SJC1150 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102071 | 100 CZK |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 100 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 100 CZK |
ROU1301 | Havlák TobiášHavlák Tobiáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 100 CZK |