for class: T
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 100 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 100 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 100 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 100 CZK |
VSP7400 | Titz PavelTitz Pavel | USK Praha | C | 1398992 | 100 CZK |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51843 | 100 CZK |
SOB6802 | Janík PavelJaník Pavel | SOBSA | C | 2090842 | 100 CZK |
SOB6750 | Janíková MartinaJaníková Martina | SOBSA | C | 2090841 | 100 CZK |
SOB0050 | Janíková KateřinaJaníková Kateřina | SOBSA | C | 2103779 | 100 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 100 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 CZK |
LTU7850 | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103288 | 100 CZK |
LTU6700 | Skalka MichalSkalka Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2103290 | 100 CZK |
NNN0045 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 2129248 | 100 CZK | |
NNN0046 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 140 CZK | |
VSP7304 | Floriánek JanFloriánek Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032112 | 100 CZK |
5VX7950 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | Neregistrovaní-Kuk. | 2124773 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 100 CZK |
DOR7202 | Nigrin RadekNigrin Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2067310 | 100 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 CZK |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 100 CZK | |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 100 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 100 CZK |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 100 CZK |
DOR7401 | Bašta JaroslavBašta Jaroslav | OK Dobříš | 2112756 | 100 CZK | |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2113476 | 100 CZK |
RIC7901 | Kindl JiříKindl Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2049633 | 100 CZK |
RIC7405 | Nekovář OndřejNekovář Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 100 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 100 CZK |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK | |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | rent | 190 CZK | |
ZVO7401 | Geleta MarekGeleta Marek | OB SK Zvole | C | 2102863 | 150 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 150 CZK |
ZVO7351 | Hánělová KatarinaHánělová Katarina | OB SK Zvole | C | 11111 | 150 CZK |
DKL5601 | Kučera ZdeněkKučera Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 515178 | 100 CZK |