for class: D18A
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 331064 | 150 CZK |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 7208096 | 150 CZK |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | A | 7200901 | 150 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 8659381 | 150 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8655372 | 150 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8659389 | 150 CZK |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 150 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8655462 | 150 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8660596 | 150 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8662300 | 150 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8653088 | 150 CZK |
SJC0151 | Vejražková RozárkaVejražková Rozárka | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8000727 | 150 CZK |
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8655740 | 150 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 8656721 | 150 CZK |
KAM0051 | Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína | OK Kamenice | A | 8100500 | 150 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | A | 8100401 | 150 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8030301 | 150 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 150 CZK |
TUR0052 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8656585 | 150 CZK |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 8659391 | 150 CZK |
61H0000 | Hajnal DorottyaHajnal Dorottya | (HUN) SPA | 9900330 | 150 CZK | |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | A | 51108 | 150 CZK |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 150 CZK |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 150 CZK |
SJH0052 | Hojná EliškaHojná Eliška | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 442882 | 150 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 8645925 | 150 CZK |
SJC0153 | Kochová AnnaKochová Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8656631 | 150 CZK |
OSN0050 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8656601 | 150 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 150 CZK |
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 150 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 150 CZK |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8659387 | 150 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 150 CZK |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200905 | 150 CZK |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656599 | 150 CZK |
SJC0156 | Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8191119 | 150 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8660507 | 150 CZK |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 150 CZK |
KRL0051 | Biersaková DagmarBiersaková Dagmar | Kometa Kralovice | B | 7150100 | 150 CZK |
KRL0152 | Šlechtová TerezaŠlechtová Tereza | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7090701 | 150 CZK |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116200 | 150 CZK |
TBM0059 | Štefková KláraŠtefková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7204506 | 150 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 150 CZK |
TJN0152 | Mašínová AnnaMašínová Anna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8659403 | 150 CZK |
TJN0151 | Rýdlová AdélaRýdlová Adéla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8655484 | 150 CZK |
TJN0153 | Šklíbová MíšaŠklíbová Míša | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 2053560 | 150 CZK |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 8301161 | 150 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8656630 | 150 CZK |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122276 | 150 CZK |
CHC0154 | Mazurek AgnieszkaMazurek Agnieszka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645192 | 150 CZK |
CHC0155 | Ciura AleksandraCiura Aleksandra | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650388 | 150 CZK |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 2017683 | 150 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656672 | 150 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | B | 2045171 | 150 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 150 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 150 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7207020 | 150 CZK |